Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

FossumGampen Challenge 23. september 2012

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marit Nersten

Fossum IF

59:00

+0:00

Klasse: D 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Hjermstad

Fossum IF

1:49:27

+0:00

2.

Betty Ann Bjerkreim

Lillehammer OK

1:58:47

+9:20

2.

Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen

Lillehammer OK

1:58:47

+9:20

4.

Elisabeth holmboe Eggen

Nydalens SK

2:09:29

+20:02

Klasse: D 40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

2:06:36

+0:00

Klasse: D 50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Magnhild T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

1:05:38

+0:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnar Nersten

Fossum IF

52:12

+0:00

DNS

Fredrik Ramstad Hoff

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Melsom

Fossum IF

1:50:13

+0:00

DNS

Elias T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

DNS

Ola Brende

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 17-39

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Borger Melsom

Fossum IF

1:20:36

+0:00

2.

Charles Halaas

Fossum IF

1:26:23

+5:47

3.

Carl-Fredrik Røøk

BSF

2:26:12

+1:05:36

DNS

Andreas Moan

Fossum IF

Klasse: H 40-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tommy Brudal

Fossum IF

1:30:28

+0:00

2.

Erik Baardsgaard

Multimania

1:59:06

+28:38

3.

Marius Andresen

HMK

2:26:11

+55:43

4.

Eivind Melleby

Heming Orientering

2:30:59

+1:00:31

DSQ

Terje Melsom

Fossum IF

16:28

73 74 75 76 77 78 79 80

DSQ

Leif Størmer

Fossum IF

1:22:38

78

Klasse: H 50-59

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Knut Anders Løken

Fossum IF

2:25:52

+0:00

78

Klasse: H 60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørn Bue Olsen

Asker Skiklubb

52:16

+0:00

2.

Steinar Skoglund

Fossum IF

52:19

+0:03

Klasse: H 65

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Røkke

IL Tyrving

58:26

+0:00

Klasse: Åpen 5km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Are Eriksen

Oslostudentenes IK

51:02

+0:00

2.

Eivind Larsen

Ås IL

59:03

+8:01

3.

Trond Brevik

Fossum IF

1:03:57

+12:55

Brutt

Magnhild Frydenlund

IF Sturla

Klasse: 5 km Uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Nersten

Fossum IF

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

23 september 2012, 13:32:30

Arrangør:

Fossum IF

Antall deltagere:

31

Antall startet:

27