Klasse: Damer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sofie Aarnes | 58:35 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Jenny Persson | 59:01 | +0:26 | |||||
3. | Ida Svanberg | 1:02:52 | +4:17 | |||||
4. | Elina Nieminen | 1:16:47 | +18:12 | |||||
DSQ | mali f nielsen | 29:38 | 82 83 84 85 155 88 168 97 87 150 90 | |||||
DNS | Helen Palmer | |||||||
DNS | Nina Smestad | |||||||
DNS | Line Sjødin Drange | |||||||
Klasse: Herrer | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stig Alvestad | 44:28 | +0:00 | |||||
2. | Mathias Bjugan | 46:54 | +2:26 | |||||
3. | Rune Strandberg | 47:50 | +3:22 | |||||
4. | Jörgen Ohlin | 48:30 | +4:02 | |||||
5. | Svein Erik Bratsberg | 50:04 | +5:36 | |||||
6. | Sindre Haverstad | 50:46 | +6:18 | |||||
7. | Øystein Jaren Samuelsen | 50:50 | +6:22 | |||||
8. | Espen Fiskum | 50:51 | +6:23 | |||||
9. | Felix Breitschädel | 51:52 | +7:24 | |||||
10. | simen bjøringsøy | 54:28 | +10:00 | |||||
11. | Trond Strandberg | 55:13 | +10:45 | |||||
12. | Anders Henriksson | 56:06 | +11:38 | |||||
13. | Petter Reinemo | 56:08 | +11:40 | |||||
14. | Stian Grann | 57:16 | +12:48 | |||||
15. | Antti Rusanen | 59:05 | +14:37 | |||||
16. | Knut Sveinung Rekaa | 1:02:24 | +17:56 | |||||
17. | Henrik Ruud | 1:02:48 | +18:20 | |||||
18. | Asbjørn Bjørgum | 1:29:05 | +44:37 | |||||
DSQ | Håkon Teigen Røed | 39:08 | 165 166 168 156 161 169 81 90 82 83 84 85 15... | |||||
DSQ | Erik Torren Thorsson | 49:15 | 85 155 | |||||
DSQ | Lars Eid Nielsen | 50:59 | 84 85 155 88 168 97 87 150 | |||||
DSQ | Marius Døllner | 51:33 | 165 166 168 161 169 81 151 152 153 154 155 157 15... | |||||
DSQ | Mindaugas Lukauskas | 1:00:10 | ||||||
DSQ | Anders Beyer Brattli | 1:03:24 | ||||||
DSQ | Ole Hartvik Skogstad | 1:03:25 | 165 166 156 161 169 81 151 152 153 154 155 157 15... | |||||
DNS | Mads Nonstad Fornes | |||||||
DNS | Tore Bjørseth Berdal | |||||||
DNS | Einar Tommelstad | |||||||
DNS | Olav Johannes Deelstra | |||||||
DNS | Erik Jonsson | |||||||
DNS | Halvor | |||||||
DNS | Jan-Egil Wagnild | |||||||
DNS | Jostein K | |||||||
DNS | Kjelle Karlsen | |||||||
DNS | Vegard Brun Saga | |||||||
DNS | Kristian Kullerud | |||||||
DNS | Erik Fristad Drageset | |||||||
Klasse: Ukjente | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Uregistrert | 1:01:07 | +0:00 | |||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 45:01 | 158 159 160 161 162 163 151 164 90 82 83 84 8... | |||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 52:13 | 165 166 156 161 169 81 82 83 84 85 155 88 16... | |||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 56:50 | 165 166 168 156 161 169 81 90 82 83 84 85 15... | |||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 57:35 | 82 83 84 85 155 88 168 97 87 150 90 | |||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 1:00:43 | 82 83 84 85 155 88 168 97 87 150 90 | |||||
DSQ | Uregistrert | 1:04:27 | 165 166 156 161 169 81 82 83 84 85 155 88 16... |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 april 2008, 12:35:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 52 |
Antall startet: | 37 |