Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskapet sprint/mellom, lørdag 20.10.12 20. oktober 2012

Klasse: H15-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

15:26

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

16:39

+1:13

3.

Terje Drøyvold

Byåsen IL

18:23

+2:57

4.

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

18:25

+2:59

5.

Knut Hagen

Byåsen IL

18:48

+3:22

6.

Bjarne Lien

Byåsen IL

19:09

+3:43

7.

Jørgen Longva

Byåsen IL

19:21

+3:55

8.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

19:38

+4:12

9.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

20:07

+4:41

10.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

20:38

+5:12

11.

Geir Paulsen

OL Trollelg

20:51

+5:25

12.

Øyvind Schjelderup

Freidig

21:03

+5:37

13.

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

Byåsen IL

22:20

+6:54

14.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

22:30

+7:04

15.

Hans Helmer Sæternes

Byåsen IL

22:33

+7:07

16.

Preben Antonsen

Byåsen IL

23:24

+7:58

17.

Erik Blake

Byåsen IL

27:57

+12:31

18.

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

36:39

+21:13

Klasse: D15-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

17:04

+0:00

2.

Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

17:13

+0:09

3.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

17:16

+0:12

4.

Helen Palmer

Wing OK

17:48

+0:44

5.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

18:25

+1:21

6.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

19:03

+1:59

7.

Kari Solem Aune

Byåsen IL

19:37

+2:33

8.

Ida Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

20:53

+3:49

9.

Turid Arnesen

Byåsen IL

21:52

+4:48

10.

Mari Hoff

Byåsen IL

22:46

+5:42

11.

Pia Blake

Byåsen IL

23:59

+6:55

12.

Ane Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

26:01

+8:57

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

19:39

+0:00

2.

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

21:10

+1:31

3.

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

25:07

+5:28

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Blake

Byåsen IL

17:09

+0:00

2.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

20:39

+3:30

3.

Peter Haddon

Byåsen IL

21:20

+4:11

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

15:07

+0:00

2.

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

19:30

+4:23

3.

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

20:46

+5:39

4.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

21:26

+6:19

Klasse: D50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

17:51

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

20:27

+2:36

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Lien

Byåsen IL

10:29

+0:00

2.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

12:01

+1:32

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

11:18

+0:00

2.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

11:51

+0:33

DSQ

Solveig Sæternes

Byåsen IL

11:00

80 60 85 61

Klasse: H10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

14:08

+0:00

2.

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

14:54

+0:46

3.

Samuel Tyvold

Byåsen IL

15:02

+0:54

4.

Henrik Kvennås

Byåsen IL

15:16

+1:08

Klasse: D10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

18:09

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Longva

Byåsen IL

26:19

+8:10

Klasse: N åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

19:30

Halvor Kvennås

Byåsen IL

20:13

Hanna Tyvold

Byåsen IL

20:54


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

20 oktober 2012, 12:21:48

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56