Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Dæliskogen 24. oktober 2012

Klasse: Lang 4 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

38:54

+0:00

2.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

45:27

+6:33

3.

Ida Feiring Haltia

IL Tyrving

45:54

+7:00

4.

Marianne Njåstein

Tyrving, IL

46:08

+7:14

5.

Jonny Roaldsøy

DNV

50:06

+11:12

6.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

52:14

+13:20

7.

Tarjei Holo

Fossum IF

54:33

+15:39

8.

Øyvind Grandum

GEOFORM

54:38

+15:44

9.

Tormod Øvergaard

INTERO AS

56:27

+17:33

10.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

59:22

+20:28

11.

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Norsk Filmstudio

59:29

+20:35

12.

Håkon Gaute Kvamme

Oppsal IF

1:00:10

+21:16

13.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

1:03:17

+24:23

14.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

Abildsø Elektriske AS

1:03:42

+24:48

15.

Petter Christensen

Veritas

1:12:41

+33:47

16.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:14:00

+35:06

DSQ

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

70 71 110 115 75 113 76 79 121 77 76 119 7...

DSQ

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg & Partnere

10:50

75 113 76 79 121 77 76 119 73 72 110 12 9...

DSQ

Siri Grandahl

Tyrving, IL

21:21

79 121 77 76 119 73 72 110 128 96 118 150

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

40:39

79 121 77 76

DSQ

Richard Baxter

SYO

42:45

110

DSQ

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

50:55

110

DSQ

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

59:17

115

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:07:04

113

DSQ

Morten Hjelm

Veritas

1:12:09

110

DSQ

Per J. Karlsbakk

DNV

1:18:49

113

Klasse: Mellom 3 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

27:29

+0:00

2.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Fossum IF

40:07

+12:38

3.

Frode Kamsvåg

IL Tyrving

50:46

+23:17

4.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

52:08

+24:39

5.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

53:39

+26:10

6.

Bjørn Sverre Gulheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

57:01

+29:32

7.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

58:46

+31:17

7.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

58:46

+31:17

9.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

59:38

+32:09

10.

Hangeraas, Knut

Geoform

1:21:49

+54:20

Klasse: Kort 2 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rikke Gåsholdt

UIO

32:06

+0:00

2.

Lenny Enstrøm

OSI

35:10

+3:04

3.

Siri Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

39:07

+7:01

4.

Aud Spjelkavik

TYRVING

41:12

+9:06


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

25 oktober 2012, 21:36:50

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

40

Antall startet:

40