Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Testløp 3, Chamonix 15. april 2008

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Persson

33:46

+0:00

2.

Katja Ekroll Jahren

35:48

+2:02

3.

Inga Vatne

38:23

+4:37

4.

Mathilde K. Skaare

38:27

+4:41

5.

Hanne Vefsnmo

38:43

+4:57

6.

Ane Baldishol Brevig

40:38

+6:52

7.

Anette Heggøy

42:10

+8:24

8.

Hedvig Andersen

43:07

+9:21

DNS

Maria Rost

DNS

Mari B. Jonassen

Klasse: Dudes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

24:17

+0:00

2.

Felix Breitschädel

25:15

+0:58

3.

Anders Einum

25:17

+1:00

4.

Halvor Saunes

25:50

+1:33

5.

Øyvind Lund

25:59

+1:42

6.

Lars Eid Nielsen

27:00

+2:43

7.

Trond Strandberg

27:21

+3:04

8.

Stian Bergersen

27:55

+3:38

9.

Vegard Brun Saga

27:59

+3:42

10.

Arno Grønhovd

31:35

+7:18

11.

Kristian Wollen Steen

34:35

+10:18

12.

Einar Hjortås

45:04

+20:47

DSQ

Stian Grann

25:14

101 34 71 150 155 75 156 149 74 33 35 138 14...

DSQ

Per Wihren

29:16

154

DSQ

Martin Hoset

34:44

75

Klasse: Dudes Natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars

26:09

+0:00

2.

Jörgen Ohlin

28:00

+1:51

3.

Rune Strandberg

28:04

+1:55

4.

Lars-Christian

29:13

+3:04

5.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

30:10

+4:01

6.

Jostein Nørbech

30:21

+4:12

7.

Erik Jonsson

30:56

+4:47

8.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

30:58

+4:49

9.

Espen Fiskum

31:18

+5:09

10.

Henrik Sigstad

31:48

+5:39

11.

Morten Taraldsten Brunes

32:18

+6:09

12.

Simen bjøringsøy

32:31

+6:22

13.

Henrik Ruud

34:37

+8:28

14.

Mari Fasting

35:46

+9:37

15.

Barnebakken

35:48

+9:39

16.

Einar Tommelstad

36:54

+10:45

17.

Anders Beyer Brattli

37:17

+11:08

18.

Thomas Furuheim

37:25

+11:16

19.

Erik Lien Johnsen

38:01

+11:52

20.

Øystein Bakken

40:55

+14:46

21.

Sofie Aarnes

42:32

+16:23

22.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

43:12

+17:03

23.

Ida Svanberg

43:15

+17:06

24.

Sigbjørn Ytrehus

44:47

+18:38

25.

Petter Reinemo

45:00

+18:51

26.

Asbjørn Bjørgum

46:41

+20:32

27.

Eirik Marthinsen

55:38

+29:29

28.

Knut Inge Engelbreth

56:21

+30:12

29.

Line Sjødin Drange

59:54

+33:45

30.

Erik Fristad Drageset

1:05:46

+39:37

DSQ

Øyvind Bakken Rognstad

39:32

158

DNS

Hans Aleksander Østhagen

DNS

Morten Nilstad Pettersen

DNS

Sindre Haverstad

DNS

Fredrik Rosenqvist

DNS

Anders Sætersmoen

DNS

foggy

DNS

Ida

Klasse: O-teknisk

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Snorre Hansen

32:29

+0:00

2.

Tone Sundtjønn

44:58

+12:29

3.

Marit Skoglund

51:04

+18:35

DSQ

Karen Kolstad

30:29

35 138 140 32 71 154 158 155 73 153 110 150 10...

DSQ

Mali Kanstad

35:24

72 110

Klasse: Ukjent

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Uregistrert

34:26

+0:00

2.

Uregistrert

41:36

+7:10

3.

Uregistrert

42:22

+7:56

4.

Uregistrert

46:48

+12:22


Sist oppdatert:

17 april 2008, 15:38:58

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

72

Antall startet:

63