Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2012Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr 10 5. september 2012

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anne Lise Gran

Frol IL

Jan Inge Jacobsen

Frol IL

Heidi Skei Lian

Frol IL

Øystein Lian

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Ane Halseth

Frol IL

Cesilie Jacobsen

Frol IL

Imre Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Iben Gran Jacobsen

Frol IL

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

Astrid Kvam

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

Aud Moe

Frol IL

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Nikoline Munkeby

Frol IL

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

Hågen Østråt Røkke

Frol IL

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

17:05

+0:00

2.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

17:35

+0:30

3.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

19:21

+2:16

4.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

23:10

+6:05

5.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

24:17

+7:12

6.

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

25:31

+8:26

7.

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

25:37

+8:32

8.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

25:55

+8:50

9.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

26:10

+9:05

10.

Marian Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

26:15

+9:10

11.

June Munkeby

Frol IL

29:19

+12:14

12.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

34:28

+17:23

13.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

35:06

+18:01

14.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

35:33

+18:28

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Tora Green Matberg

Frol IL

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sara Profors

Frol IL

25:02

+0:00

2.

Bjørn Olav Nygård

Frol IL

27:20

+2:18

3.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

29:00

+3:58

4.

Asmund Bjørshol

Frol IL

29:22

+4:20

5.

Harald Bakken

Frol IL

29:44

+4:42

6.

Olav Martin Indgaard

Frol IL

30:01

+4:59

7.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

31:18

+6:16

8.

Magnhild Forseth

Frol IL

32:33

+7:31

9.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

34:03

+9:01

10.

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

34:39

+9:37

11.

Elise Taylor Spets

Frol IL

37:04

+12:02

12.

Hans Moltzau

Frol IL

42:01

+16:59

13.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

46:47

+21:45

14.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

53:52

+28:50

15.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

53:55

+28:53

DSQ

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

29:07

+0:00

2.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

35:32

+6:25

3.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

36:26

+7:19

4.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

37:32

+8:25

5.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

37:35

+8:28

6.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

38:57

+9:50

7.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

39:57

+10:50

8.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

43:42

+14:35

9.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

44:18

+15:11

10.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

47:31

+18:24

11.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

48:41

+19:34

12.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

59:05

+29:58

DSQ

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

32:56

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

40:17

+0:00

2.

Håvard Vassenden

Frol IL

41:05

+0:48

3.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:03

+3:46

4.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

44:04

+3:47

5.

Andreas Magerøy

Frol IL

44:35

+4:18

6.

Øystein Haug

Frol IL

45:39

+5:22

7.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

57:11

+16:54


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

28 oktober 2012, 17:16:46

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

79

Antall startet:

79