Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (java)
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

DnV Nattløp Spira 21. november 2012

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

34:08

+0:00

2.

Jan Tore Henriksen

NORGES BANK

35:43

+1:35

3.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea

38:04

+3:56

4.

Vegard Guldbrandsen

Asker SK

38:27

+4:19

5.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

39:22

+5:14

6.

Terje Mathisen

Statoil Oslo BIL

39:24

+5:16

7.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

43:18

+9:10

8.

Ove Martinsen

Leithe&Christiansen

46:22

+12:14

9.

Tilla Farnes Hennum

Asker Skiklubb

47:19

+13:11

10.

Nora Woxholth

Asker Skiklubb

49:05

+14:57

11.

Tormod Øvergaard 

Intero

49:16

+15:08

12.

Tormod Bøe

Veritas

52:15

+18:07

13.

Sindre Engzelius Gylver

Asker Skiklubb

52:31

+18:23

14.

Håkon Bugge

No team

53:52

+19:44

15.

Per Morten Lefdal

OEC Consulting

54:53

+20:45

16.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

55:07

+20:59

17.

Dag Haugland

Oslo kommune BIL

56:24

+22:16

18.

Stefan Kernstock

OSI Orientering

57:41

+23:33

19.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

59:33

+25:25

20.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

1:00:58

+26:50

20.

Per J. Karlsbakk

Vbil

1:00:58

+26:50

22.

Bjørn Egner

OSLO ARKITEKTENE

1:01:52

+27:44

23.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

1:05:02

+30:54

24.

Lars Christensen

Veritas

1:10:49

+36:41

25.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

1:12:39

+38:31

26.

Lenny Enstrøm

OSI Orientering

1:13:55

+39:47

27.

Pål Benjaminsen

Kamp Vestheim

1:15:06

+40:58

28.

Nina Sjue

Esso Sport

1:24:23

+50:15

29.

Håkon Helge

DNV

1:28:32

+54:24

DSQ

Morten Hjelm

DNV

58:50

119

DSQ

Margrete Engzelius

Asker Skiklubb

1:03:11

110 113 115 119

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Berteig

EasyPetro

28:42

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Guldbrandsen

Asker Skiklubb

34:15

+5:33

3.

Torstein Schjelle

AIMIT

42:06

+13:24

4.

Bjørn Nordvik

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

43:28

+14:46

5.

Liv Paltiel

Folkehelseinstituttet

43:29

+14:47

6.

Eivind Ruth

Veritas

50:16

+21:34

7.

Marianne Arnesen

Asker Skiklubb

54:34

+25:52

8.

Uno Hanslien

Bilpost

56:05

+27:23

9.

Toril Eine

Esso

56:08

+27:26

10.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

57:14

+28:32

11.

Sturle Hånes

GeoFORM

58:45

+30:03

12.

Siri Spjelkavik

Meteorologen

59:23

+30:41

13.

Bjørn Gunnerød

Asker Skiklubb

1:00:06

+31:24

14.

Sidsel Sandelien

STATENS VEGVESEN

1:03:06

+34:24

15.

Rikke Gåsholt

UiO

1:06:15

+37:33

16.

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:09:34

+40:52

17.

Hangeraas, Knut

Geoform

1:28:04

+59:22

DSQ

Morten Sørlie

AimIT AS

44:18

95 110 113 115 118


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

21 november 2012, 19:47:14

Arrangør:

OBIK Orientering

Antall deltagere:

49

Antall startet:

49