Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

NM ski-O mellomdistanse Sport8cup (WRE) 3. februar 2013

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

Lillehammer OK

28:13

+0:00

2.

Kajsa Richardson

IF Hallby SOK

30:06

+1:53

3.

Andrine Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

30:45

+2:32

4.

Marta Ulvensøen

OL Tønsberg og omegn

30:54

+2:41

5.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

Lierbygda OL

32:52

+4:39

6.

Valborg Madslien

Lillehammer OK

35:32

+7:19

7.

Zsuzsa Fey

Asker Skiklubb

35:42

+7:29

8.

Eirin Mari Fossøy

Notodden OL

41:21

+13:08

9.

Heidi Stokseth

Halden SK

42:54

+14:41

10.

Marte Fallbakken Berge

Løten o-lag

44:33

+16:20

11.

Ingvild Brekke

Lillomarka OL

45:23

+17:10

12.

Emily Benham

Hadeland OL

45:34

+17:21

13.

Cristina Luis

Nydalens SK

1:08:59

+40:46

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Hol Moholdt

Wing OK

31:10

+0:00

2.

Øyvind Watterdal

Hadeland OL

32:16

+1:06

2.

Hans Jørgen Kvåle

Hadeland OL

32:16

+1:06

4.

Sindre Jansson Haverstad

NTNUI

32:18

+1:08

5.

Martin Hammarberg

Sundsvalls OK

32:31

+1:21

6.

Peter Arnesson

IF Hallby SOK

33:06

+1:56

7.

Ove Sætra

Hadeland OL

33:26

+2:16

8.

Johan Granath

IF Hallby SOK

33:30

+2:20

9.

Jørgen Madslien

Nydalens SK

34:27

+3:17

10.

Sjur Obrestad Gabrielsen

Vaulen Orienteringsklubb

36:11

+5:01

11.

Adam Karlsson

Garphyttans IF

37:22

+6:12

12.

Dag Lofthus

Hamar OK

38:13

+7:03

13.

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalens SK

38:39

+7:29

14.

Bojan Blumenstein

Halden SK

40:15

+9:05

14.

Andreas Sølberg

OL Trollelg

40:15

+9:05

16.

Bjørnar Kvåle

Hadeland OL

40:19

+9:09

17.

Emil Ahlbäck

Fossum IF

40:41

+9:31

18.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

47:50

+16:40

19.

Elias T. Mølnvik

Fossum IF

50:12

+19:02

20.

Per-Olav Flatholm

Nordmarka Skiorienteringsklubb

58:34

+27:24

DNS

Christian Hohl

Wing OK

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ole Gunnar Kleppa Madslien

Lillehammer OK

33:17

+0:00

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Britt Helene Fossøy

Notodden OL

40:15

+0:00

Klasse: A-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sigurd Dæhli

Løten o-lag

32:24

+0:00

2.

Anders Fossøy

Notodden OL

44:25

+12:01

DNS

Lis Dæhli

Løten o-lag


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 februar 2013, 08:45:07

Arrangør:

Nordmarka Skiorienteringsklubb

Antall deltagere:

39

Antall startet:

37