Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Armfeldtnatta 9. april 2013

Klasse: babes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

26:00

+0:00

2.

Silje Uhlen Maurset

27:49

+1:49

3.

Marta Ulvensøen

28:59

+2:59

4.

Mali Fjogstad Nielsen

29:01

+3:01

5.

Mathilde Skaare

29:12

+3:12

6.

Solveig Blandkjenn

29:29

+3:29

7.

Guro T

29:46

+3:46

8.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

29:51

+3:51

9.

Kristine Fjellanger

30:08

+4:08

10.

Marie Styrvold

31:06

+5:06

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 44

11.

Rannveig Jørgensen

31:38

+5:38

12.

Marianne Dæhli

33:42

+7:42

13.

Kristin Åstebøl

37:10

+11:10

14.

Kristin Lønsethagen

38:55

+12:55

15.

Elise Elvehøy

40:14

+14:14

16.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

40:53

+14:53

17.

Camilla Stridsklev

45:00

+19:00

DSQ

Agni Fjogen Nielsen

31:20

Startet

Maja Knutsen

DNS

Katharina Rogstad

Klasse: dudes natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Simen Aamodt

32:30

+0:00

2.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

33:04

+0:34

3.

Jon AO

33:35

+1:05

4.

Mathias Stensland Lillevold

33:38

+1:08

5.

Martin Hoset

35:02

+2:32

6.

Espen Jakobsen

35:32

+3:02

7.

Hans Petter Mathisen

36:17

+3:47

8.

Ove Baardsgaard

36:32

+4:02

9.

Morten Urdal Bakke

36:35

+4:05

10.

Isak Bergset

36:37

+4:07

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 44 145 3...

11.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

36:39

+4:09

12.

Per Melander Often

37:28

+4:58

13.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

37:33

+5:03

14.

Vegard Ruttenborg

37:40

+5:10

15.

Asgeir B Rognstad

37:47

+5:17

16.

Ståle Gjelsten

37:52

+5:22

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 44 38 3...

17.

Sondre

38:16

+5:46

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 44 38 3...

18.

Stian Bergersen

38:24

+5:54

19.

Torkil Eide Solstad

38:43

+6:13

20.

Vegard Blomseth Johnsen

39:17

+6:47

21.

Kristian Stenerud

40:20

+7:50

22.

Wolfgang Kampel

41:11

+8:41

23.

Fredrik Rosenberg

42:08

+9:38

24.

Erik Gustafsson

42:23

+9:53

25.

Fredrik Steinsvik

43:26

+10:56

26.

Jens Even Storhov

?

43:35

+11:05

27.

Harri Luchsinger

44:17

+11:47

27.

Bjørn Tore Mathisen

44:17

+11:47

29.

Saggis

44:20

+11:50

30.

Anders Bredesen

45:12

+12:42

31.

Øyvind Enger

45:27

+12:57

32.

Gjermund Olsen

46:32

+14:02

33.

Saue

46:44

+14:14

34.

Erling Grammeltvedt

47:01

+14:31

35.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

47:51

+15:21

36.

Harald Kalager

47:59

+15:29

37.

Christian Grønvold

48:21

+15:51

38.

Henrik Svaland Aas

51:19

+18:49

39.

Bjarte Ims

51:29

+18:59

40.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

52:57

+20:27

41.

Klaus Klausen Espedal

56:05

+23:35

42.

Oskar Spets Storhov

?

56:32

+24:02

43.

Espen Stornes

59:38

+27:08

44.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

1:01:21

+28:51

Brutt

Mikal Brastad Larsen

25:44

Brutt

Peder Aukrust Osmoen

29:17

Brutt

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

34:12

Brutt

Rasmus Korvald Skaare

35:16

DNS

Anders Einum

DNS

Halvor Lund

DNS

Håvard Vassenden

Klasse: dudes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aapo

35:15

+0:00

2.

Fredrik Omdal

37:14

+1:59

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 44 38 3...

3.

Kristian Wollen Steen

41:40

+6:25

4.

Fredrik Johannessen

43:24

+8:09

5.

Magnus Landstad

45:13

+9:58

6.

Erik Aal

46:17

+11:02

7.

Truls Ryum

48:12

+12:57

8.

Bjørn J. Field

55:05

+19:50

Klasse: babes natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Helen


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

10 april 2013, 18:04:06

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

80

Antall startet:

75