Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Tiotestløp 16. april 2013

Klasse: Babes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Maren Haverstad

NTNUI

40:49

+0:00

120

2.

Agni Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

43:55

+3:06

120

3.

Mali Fjogstad Nielsen

NTNUI

44:29

+3:40

4.

Marta Ulvensøen

NTNUI

50:00

+9:11

120

5.

Marie Styrvold

NTNUI

52:06

+11:17

120

6.

Maja Fjellstad Knutsen

NTNUI

52:18

+11:29

120

7.

Guro Torpe

NTNUI

54:30

+13:41

120

8.

Katharina Rogstad

NTNUI

57:09

+16:20

37 120

DSQ

Solveig Blandkjenn

NTNUI

57:31

42 44 50 38 39 123 145 37 120

DSQ

Elise Elvehøy

NTNUI

1:03:07

36 121 41 122 38 39 123 37 120

Brutt

Emma Johansson

NTNUI

DNS

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

DNS

Marianne Dæhli

NTNUI

DNS

Rannveig Jørgensen

NTNUI

Avlest

Mathilde Skaare

NTNUI

49:50:00

Avlest

Kajsa Stina Sandstad

Frol IL

Avlest

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

Klasse: Dudes dag

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Brutt

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

Klasse: Dudes natt

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eirik Kamstrup Hovind

NTNUI

47:18

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

48:03

+0:45

3.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

NTNUI

49:02

+1:44

49

4.

Hans Petter Mathisen

NTNUI

49:28

+2:10

5.

Lars Skjeset

Frol IL

49:39

+2:21

6.

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

51:01

+3:43

7.

Asgeir Rognstad

NTNUI

51:20

+4:02

8.

Simen Aamodt

NTNUI

51:21

+4:03

9.

Nick Hann

Verdal OK

51:30

+4:12

10.

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

51:36

+4:18

11.

Paul Sirum

Frol IL

53:35

+6:17

12.

Torkil Eide Solstad

NTNUI

53:48

+6:30

13.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

55:35

+8:17

49

14.

Espen Jakobsen

NTNUI

57:54

+10:36

15.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

58:50

+11:32

16.

Juho Westerlund

NTNUI

1:00:34

+13:16

17.

Kristian Stenerud

NTNUI

1:00:38

+13:20

18.

Ståle Gjelsten

NTNUI

1:00:39

+13:21

19.

Anders Bjergaard

NTNUI

1:00:40

+13:22

20.

Stian Bergersen

NTNUI

1:03:19

+16:01

21.

Mikal Brastad Larsen

NTNUI

1:04:25

+17:07

22.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

1:04:38

+17:20

23.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

NTNUI

1:06:56

+19:38

24.

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

1:08:18

+21:00

25.

Wolfgang Kampel

NTNUI

1:09:24

+22:06

26.

Håkon Heggedal

NTNUI

1:09:26

+22:08

27.

Anders Bredesen

NTNUI

1:09:31

+22:13

28.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

1:09:45

+22:27

29.

Morten Saue

NTNUI

1:10:44

+23:26

30.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

1:10:48

+23:30

31.

Vegard BJ

NTNUI

1:12:01

+24:43

32.

Erling Grammeltvedt

NTNUI

1:14:33

+27:15

33.

Terje Faugstad Bjertnes

NTNUI

1:20:39

+33:21

34.

Klaus Klausen Espedal

NTNUI

1:20:48

+33:30

35.

Harald Kalager

NTNUI

1:24:16

+36:58

36.

Eirik Aal

NTNUI

1:43:00

+55:42

DSQ

Morten UB

NTNUI

58:38

38

DSQ

Hallvard Nordbrøden

NTNUI

59:10

42 44 50 38 39 123 145 37 120

DSQ

Fredrik Steinsvik

NTNUI

1:09:18

49 38 39 123 36 121 41 122 123 145 37

DSQ

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:10:57

49 121

DSQ

Gjermund Olsen

NTNUI

1:14:06

38 39 123 145 37

DSQ

Fredrik Rosenberg

NTNUI

1:14:19

38

DSQ

Espen Stornes

NTNUI

1:14:35

42 44 50 38 39 121 41 122

DNS

Gunnar Fiskum

NTNUI

DNS

Harri Luchsinger

NTNUI

DNS

Per Melander

NTNUI


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

18 april 2013, 10:56:36

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

58