Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sprintstafett 2+2 27. april 2013

Klasse: D 13-16

1.

OL Trollelg 1

 

1:22:48

 

1

Line Sølberg

19:09

1.

19:09

1.

2

Malin Opøien

21:22

1.

40:31

1.

3

Line Sølberg

21:37

1.

1:02:08

1.

4

Malin Opøien

20:40

1.

1:22:48

1.

2.

Selbu OK 1

 

1:38:38

 

1

Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo

25:49

2.

25:49

2.

2

Jorunn Leithe

22:12

2.

48:01

2.

3

Ingrid Wanvik Krogstadmo

24:44

2.

1:12:45

2.

4

Jorunn Leithe

25:53

2.

1:38:38

2.

Klasse: D 17-

1.

Wing OK 1

 

1:28:14

 

1

Kristine Klock Fleten

24:15

2.

24:15

2.

2

Tiia Tallila

22:25

1.

46:40

1.

3

Kristine Klock Fleten

22:11

2.

1:08:51

1.

4

Tiia Tallila

19:23

1.

1:28:14

1.

2.

NTNUI 3

 

1:32:40

 

1

Kristin Åstebøl

23:36

1.

23:36

1.

2

Martine Åstebøl

24:35

2.

48:11

2.

3

Kristin Åstebøl

21:01

1.

1:09:12

2.

4

Martine Åstebøl

23:28

3.

1:32:40

2.

3.

NTNUI 1

 

1:34:48

 

1

Marianne Dæhli

25:12

4.

25:12

4.

2

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

24:53

3.

50:05

3.

3

Marianne Dæhli

22:48

3.

1:12:53

3.

4

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

21:55

2.

1:34:48

3.

4.

Wing OK 2

 

1:44:45

 

1

Andrea Vindal

25:32

5.

25:32

5.

2

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

31:38

5.

57:10

4.

3

Andrea Vindal

23:30

4.

1:20:40

4.

4

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

24:05

4.

1:44:45

4.

5.

Wing OK 3

 

1:54:40

 

1

Vibeke Klock Fleten

24:42

3.

24:42

3.

2

Susanna Brynhildsen

38:00

6.

1:02:42

5.

3

Vibeke Klock Fleten

25:18

5.

1:28:00

5.

4

Susanna Brynhildsen

26:40

6.

1:54:40

5.

6.

IL Leik 1

 

1:57:10

 

1

Kristin Sølberg

34:52

6.

34:52

6.

2

Tone Almås

28:25

4.

1:03:17

6.

3

Kristin Sølberg

28:44

6.

1:32:01

6.

4

Tone Almås

25:09

5.

1:57:10

6.

DSQ

NTNUI 2

 

0:00

 

1

Mai Elin Watson

.

0:00

.

DSQ

2

Marit Vala

.

0:00

.

DSQ

3

Mai Elin Watson

.

0:00

.

DSQ

4

Marit Vala

.

0:00

.

DSQ

Klasse: H 13-16

1.

Wing OK 1

 

1:10:12

 

1

Mathias Vindal

16:17

2.

16:17

2.

2

Asbjørn Midtbø

17:56

2.

34:13

1.

3

Mathias Vindal

18:44

1.

52:57

1.

4

Asbjørn Midtbø

17:15

1.

1:10:12

1.

2.

Byåsen IL 1

 

1:21:54

 

1

Are Lodgaard

20:55

3.

20:55

3.

2

Leif Blake

17:29

1.

38:24

3.

3

Are Lodgaard

25:43

3.

1:04:07

3.

4

Leif Blake

17:47

2.

1:21:54

2.

3.

Wing OK 2

 

1:22:36

 

1

Johannes Midtbø

16:11

1.

16:11

1.

2

Birk Gravdahl

19:50

3.

36:01

2.

3

Johannes Midtbø

19:01

2.

55:02

2.

4

Birk Gravdahl

27:34

3.

1:22:36

3.

Klasse: H 17-

1.

NTNUI 999

 

1:07:32

 

1

Fredrik Steinsvik

18:36

2.

18:36

2.

2

Ståle Gjelsten

18:13

2.

36:49

2.

3

Fredrik Steinsvik

17:05

5.

53:54

3.

4

Ståle Gjelsten

13:38

1.

1:07:32

1.

2.

Wing OK 1

 

1:09:13

 

1

Arvid Lyngstad

18:41

5.

18:41

5.

2

Lars Hol Moholdt

16:49

1.

35:30

1.

3

Arvid Lyngstad

16:40

4.

52:10

1.

4

Lars Hol Moholdt

17:03

2.

1:09:13

2.

3.

OL Trollelg 1

 

1:11:11

 

1

Jan Schmid

17:26

1.

17:26

1.

2

Brynjar Forseth

20:10

6.

37:36

3.

3

Jan Schmid

15:18

1.

52:54

2.

4

Brynjar Forseth

18:17

7.

1:11:11

3.

4.

OK Fjell 1

 

1:12:58

 

1

Øivind Aunøien

18:39

4.

18:39

4.

2

Robert Gjære Nyhus

19:35

4.

38:14

4.

3

Øivind Aunøien

17:13

6.

55:27

4.

4

Robert Gjære Nyhus

17:31

4.

1:12:58

4.

5.

NTNUI 2

 

1:14:42

 

1

Espen Stornes

20:31

6.

20:31

6.

2

Sindre Jansson Haverstad

18:32

3.

39:03

5.

3

Espen Stornes

17:51

7.

56:54

5.

4

Sindre Jansson Haverstad

17:48

6.

1:14:42

5.

6.

Selbu OK 1

 

1:14:57

 

1

Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo

21:20

8.

21:20

8.

2

Håkon Leithe

19:59

5.

41:19

7.

3

Sigve Wanvik Krogstadmo

16:21

2.

57:40

7.

4

Håkon Leithe

17:17

3.

1:14:57

6.

7.

NTNUI 1

 

1:15:04

 

1

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

18:38

3.

18:38

3.

2

Henrik Svaland Aas

22:22

7.

41:00

6.

3

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

16:29

3.

57:29

6.

4

Henrik Svaland Aas

17:35

5.

1:15:04

7.

8.

IL Leik 1

 

1:21:24

 

1

Brage Keiserås

20:34

7.

20:34

7.

2

Ola Keiserås

23:32

8.

44:06

8.

3

Brage Keiserås

18:31

8.

1:02:37

8.

4

Ola Keiserås

18:47

8.

1:21:24

8.

9.

Selbu OK 2

 

1:42:47

 

1

Arne Hofsmo

23:18

9.

23:18

9.

2

Torgeir Leithe

33:45

9.

57:03

9.

3

Arne Hofsmo

19:31

9.

1:16:34

9.

4

Torgeir Leithe

26:13

9.

1:42:47

9.

Klasse: H 50-

1.

OL Trollelg 1

 

1:49:19

 

1

Henry Sundsetvik

26:22

1.

26:22

1.

2

Stig Arild Haugskott

25:39

1.

52:01

1.

3

Henry Sundsetvik

28:09

1.

1:20:10

1.

4

Stig Arild Haugskott

29:09

1.

1:49:19

1.

Klasse: Mix

1.

Wing OK 1

 

1:14:57

 

1

Marte Reenaas

21:54

4.

21:54

4.

2

Christian Hohl

17:14

1.

39:08

1.

3

Marte Reenaas

20:58

4.

1:00:06

2.

4

Christian Hohl

14:51

1.

1:14:57

1.

2.

IFK Mora OK 1

 

1:15:52

 

1

Britt Ingunn Nydal

21:19

2.

21:19

2.

2

Eva Svensson

20:06

2.

41:25

2.

3

Britt Ingunn Nydal

18:19

1.

59:44

1.

4

Eva Svensson

16:08

2.

1:15:52

2.

3.

Freidig 100

 

1:21:48

 

1

Rune Stræte

21:35

3.

21:35

3.

2

Øyvind Schjelderup

21:39

3.

43:14

3.

3

Rune Stræte

20:07

3.

1:03:21

3.

4

Øyvind Schjelderup

18:27

3.

1:21:48

3.

4.

OL Trollelg 1

 

1:24:28

 

1

Roar Skulbørstad

20:44

1.

20:44

1.

2

Inge Nørstebø

26:21

5.

47:05

4.

3

Roar Skulbørstad

18:41

2.

1:05:46

4.

4

Inge Nørstebø

18:42

4.

1:24:28

4.

5.

Wing OK 2

 

1:31:47

 

1

Thorlene Egerton

24:28

6.

24:28

6.

2

Jonathan Sutcliffe

24:20

4.

48:48

5.

3

Thorlene Egerton

22:30

7.

1:11:18

5.

4

Jonathan Sutcliffe

20:29

5.

1:31:47

5.

6.

Byåsen IL 1

 

1:37:54

 

1

Pia Blake

24:55

7.

24:55

7.

2

Erik Blake

26:50

6.

51:45

6.

3

Pia Blake

21:53

5.

1:13:38

6.

4

Erik Blake

24:16

6.

1:37:54

6.

7.

Byåsen IL 2

 

1:43:12

 

1

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

23:06

5.

23:06

5.

2

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

31:14

7.

54:20

7.

3

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

22:14

6.

1:16:34

7.

4

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

26:38

7.

1:43:12

7.

Klasse: A-Åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Halvard Nydal

NTNUI

1:16:04

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

22 mars 2014, 18:26:55

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

117

Antall startet:

117