Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Hu&Hei Snuskeløpet 4. oktober 2008

Klasse: Snuskeløpet

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Felix Breitschädel

NTNUI

18:33

+0:00

2.

Stig Alvestad

Wing OK

20:19

+1:46

3.

Johan Ivarsson

Freidig

22:52

+4:19

4.

Simen Olafsen

Sportsklubben Freidig

23:10

+4:37

5.

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg

23:31

+4:58

6.

Kjetil Okkenhaug.

Verdal OK

23:55

+5:22

7.

Kristian Bredesen

Fossum IF

23:59

+5:26

8.

Geir Owren

Freidig

24:02

+5:29

9.

Hans Boye Skogstad

OL Gaula

24:03

+5:30

10.

Torunn Spets Storhov

Spkl Freidig

24:14

+5:41

11.

RF

NTNUI

24:45

+6:12

12.

Øystein Bakken

NTNUI

25:13

+6:40

13.

Haakon Arnesen

Byåsen IL

25:49

+7:16

14.

Ole Hartvik Skogstad

OL Gaula

26:13

+7:40

15.

Erik Sælen

NTNUI

26:25

+7:52

16.

Martin Veastad

26:38

+8:05

17.

Alastair Brunton

WING

26:45

+8:12

18.

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

26:49

+8:16

19.

Harald Fløgstad

Freidig

26:56

+8:23

20.

Asgeir Bakken Rognstad

NTNUI

27:06

+8:33

21.

Per Hveem

HiST

27:11

+8:38

22.

Trond Veastad

NTNUI

27:21

+8:48

23.

Ingar Solberg

Olderskog IL

28:14

+9:41

24.

Steinar Fredriksen

NTNUI

28:18

+9:45

25.

Anders Beyer Brattli

NTNUI

30:17

+11:44

26.

Sindre Johannessen

Malvik

30:30

+11:57

27.

Lars Martin Hafstad

Byåsen IL

31:14

+12:41

28.

Gunnar Mosevoll

Skien O-klubb

32:06

+13:33

29.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

32:28

+13:55

30.

Anders Henriksson

NTNUI

32:38

+14:05

31.

Mari Fasting

Fredrikstad

32:39

+14:06

32.

Marianne Løvås

Nidarøst, OK

35:41

+17:08

33.

Ina Catharina Storrønning

Byåsen

35:57

+17:24

34.

Arne Mikkelsen

NTNU-BIL

42:12

+23:39

35.

Olle Malmring

Freidig

45:22

+26:49

36.

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

47:57

+29:24

Brutt

Stefan Blankvoort

NTNUI

2:46:44

Brutt

Iwe Muiser

NTNUI

2:46:59

DNS

Einar Tommelstad

NTNUI

DNS

Magnus Mellbye Larsen

NTNUI

DNS

Vegard Ruttenborg

Løten OL

DNS

Christian K Sandvik

NTNUI-Langrenn

DNS

Trond "Krampe" Strandberg

NTNUI

DNS

Jørgen Fiskum

Frol IL

DNS

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

NTNUI

DNS

Marit Owren

Freidig

DNS

Bård Smestad

Wing OK

DNS

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

DNS

Jon Anders Røe

Verdal OK

DNS

Ove Antvord Haugereid

NTNUI

DNS

Bjørn Verde Thon

NTNUI

DNS

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

DNS

Hallvard Last(ing)

Nordbrøden

DNS

Hege Holth Johannessen

NTNUI

DNS

Carl M. Larsen

Freidig

DNS

Frank Aasgård

NTNUI

DNS

Harald Wibye

OK Moss

Savnet

C. G. Armfeldt

NTHI


Sist oppdatert:

1 mai 2009, 14:02:33

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

58

Antall startet:

39