Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Sprint NTNUI 16. mai 2013

Klasse: dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Aukrust Osmoen

14:51

+0:00

2.

Ståle Gjelsten

15:31

+0:40

3.

Erik Sagvolden

15:40

+0:49

3.

Trond Einar Pedersli

15:40

+0:49

5.

Juho Westerlund

16:08

+1:17

6.

Sindre Haverstad

16:46

+1:55

7.

Rasmus Skaare

16:51

+2:00

8.

Torkil Eide Solstad

16:52

+2:01

9.

Fredrik Steinsvik

16:56

+2:05

31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 40 113

10.

Fredrik Omdal

17:01

+2:10

11.

Harri Luchsinger

17:07

+2:16

12.

Kjetil Okkenhaug

17:55

+3:04

13.

Simen Olafsen

17:59

+3:08

14.

Fredrik Rosenberg

18:10

+3:19

15.

Mikal Brastad Larsen

18:12

+3:21

16.

Anders Bjergaard

18:16

+3:25

17.

Martin Hallberg

18:41

+3:50

18.

Sverre Turter Sandvold

18:47

+3:56

19.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

18:50

+3:59

20.

Bjørn Owren

19:05

+4:14

21.

Stian Bergersen

19:12

+4:21

22.

Håvar Birkeland Stormoen

19:13

+4:22

22.

Brynjar Larssen Bakken

19:13

+4:22

24.

Harald Kalager

19:28

+4:37

25.

Bjarte Ims

19:36

+4:45

26.

Lars Owren

20:20

+5:29

27.

Christian Grønvold

20:37

+5:46

28.

Carl J Fensbekk

20:55

+6:04

29.

Espen Stornes

21:38

+6:47

30.

Bjørn J. Field

21:39

+6:48

31.

Egil A. Behrens

23:06

+8:15

32.

Frode Hallberg

24:12

+9:21

33.

Henrik Svaland Aas

24:17

+9:26

Klasse: babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Fasting

15:39

+0:00

2.

Mathilde Skaare

16:51

+1:12

3.

Audhild Bakken Rognstad

16:54

+1:15

4.

Maren Jansson Haverstad

17:07

+1:28

5.

Marta Ulvensøen

17:50

+2:11

6.

Marie Styrvold

18:14

+2:35

7.

Mai Elin Watson

18:30

+2:51

8.

Marit Vala

19:44

+4:05

9.

Maren Mohagen Hansen

19:57

+4:18

10.

Ida Lindkvist

20:03

+4:24

11.

Anni Honkimaa

20:05

+4:26

12.

Maja Knutsen

20:07

+4:28

13.

Sara Profors

20:16

+4:37

14.

Kristin Lønsethagen

20:55

+5:16

15.

Marianne Dæhli

20:56

+5:17

16.

Rannveig Jørgensen

21:03

+5:24

17.

Silje Borge Hovi

21:41

+6:02

18.

Marte Hagen

22:30

+6:51

19.

Ingeborg Treu Røe

23:53

+8:14

20.

Katharina Rogstad

24:41

+9:02

21.

Sara Hanna Amalia Bergentz

25:10

+9:31

22.

Karoline Dahl Fosby

25:27

+9:48

Klasse: MTB-O

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Martin Hoset

14:50

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

17 mai 2013, 17:57:39

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

56

Antall startet:

56