Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
O-sjuer 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

O-sjuer nr. 6 Nybrotta 22. mai 2013

Klasse: N1

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Torje Munkeby

Frol IL

Emma Sofie Hogstad

Frol IL

25:53

Linnea Munkeby

Frol IL

25:49

Nicoline Munkeby

Frol IL

31:05

Mathias Hogstad

Frol IL

39:54

Jonas Hogstad

Frol IL

30:41

Hågen Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

26:34

Kristin Østraat

Frol IL

26:23

Inger Munkeby

Frol IL

Per Munkeby

Frol IL

Kaja Hamland

Frol IL

30:48

Ida Eines Andersen

Frol IL

32:24

Mattis Hamland

Frol IL

31:50

143

Tobias Eines Andersen

Frol IL

32:15

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

32:28

Marius Andersen

Frol IL

34:03

Margunn Andersen

Frol IL

34:12

Maria Wold Haanes

Frol IL

30:55

Linnea Sandvik

Frol IL

30:52

Hege Berg

Frol IL

41:55

Inger Myren

Frol IL

Aud Moe

Frol IL

27:55

June Munkeby

Frol IL

15:19

Iselina Myhr Imsland

Frol IL

16:41

Edmund Kulstad

Frol IL

24:17

Victoria Kulstad

Frol IL

23:23

Veronica Leithe

Frol IL

27:03

Per Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

27:06

83

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

22:06

Magne Okkenhaug

Frol IL

Ludvik K Elden

Frol IL

38:17

Ane Linnea Hundal

Frol IL

26:29

Hedda Asklund Susegg

Frol IL

26:28

Konrad Elden

Frol IL

Kjartan Gjelvold

Frol IL

Randi Ulseth

Frol IL

20:40

Live Hundal

Frol IL

35:44

96

Viggo Hundal

Frol IL

Vebjørn Hundal

Frol IL

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

Klasse: C2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Marius Ressem

Frol IL

19:21

+0:00

2.

Ingrid Munkeby Fenne

Frol IL

20:44

+1:23

3.

Andrea Tofte

Frol IL

20:47

+1:26

4.

Mathea Guddingsmo

Frol IL

21:15

+1:54

5.

Tobias Alstad

Frol IL

22:01

+2:40

6.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

24:06

+4:45

7.

Mathilde Munkeby

Frol IL

24:19

+4:58

8.

Berit Ressem

Frol IL

25:43

+6:22

9.

Freddy Roger Moen

Frol IL

27:58

+8:37

10.

Tore Tofte

Frol IL

29:22

+10:01

11.

Oda Marie Hundal

Frol IL

33:00

+13:39

12.

Anne Kathrine Hundal

Frol IL

33:18

+13:57

13.

Preben Brekke Rennan

Frol IL

35:51

+16:30

14.

Terje Rennan

Frol IL

35:56

+16:35

15.

Erik Rossini Vadla

Frol IL

38:13

+18:52

16.

Sigurd Vatn

Frol IL

39:22

+20:01

Klasse: C2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Heidi Green Matberg

Frol IL

11:32

81 83 90 91 92 87 88 143 96

Mia Reinås

Frol IL

1:04:31

Brage Reinås

Frol IL

Gro Teodorsen

Frol IL

Aleksander Rossini Vadla

Frol IL

Harald Vadla

Frol IL

Benedicte Rossini

Frol IL

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

1:15:12

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

Ove Haugskott

Frol IL

Klasse: C5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thor Arne Røkke

Frol IL

36:23

+0:00

2.

Marius Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

38:08

+1:45

3.

Anders Guddingsmo

Frol IL

56:52

+20:29

4.

Martine Østraat Røkke

Frol IL

56:54

+20:31

5.

Per Amdahl

Frol IL

1:19:58

+43:35

6.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

1:33:12

+56:49

7.

Therese Bjørhusdal

Frol IL

1:33:15

+56:52

Klasse: B3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mathilde Rundhaug

Frol IL

31:32

+0:00

2.

Vidar Venås

Frol IL

33:11

+1:39

3.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

35:43

+4:11

4.

Jostein Nordvoll

Frol IL

38:13

+6:41

5.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

39:15

+7:43

6.

Fritjof Sandstad

Frol IL

40:46

+9:14

7.

Sverre Olav Matberg

Frol IL

42:20

+10:48

8.

Ole A Hustad

Frol IL

43:38

+12:06

9.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

50:15

+18:43

10.

Mari Andrea Kilskar Grevskott

Frol IL

54:11

+22:39

11.

Mette Kilskar

Frol IL

54:12

+22:40

12.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

55:04

+23:32

13.

Anne Midtbust

Frol IL

1:01:09

+29:37

14.

Ragne Munkeby

Frol IL

1:02:05

+30:33

15.

Ane Marte Vatn

Frol IL

1:02:06

+30:34

16.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

1:07:25

+35:53

17.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:15:47

+44:15

18.

Helga Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:18:38

+47:06

19.

Atle Bakken

Frol IL

1:19:07

+47:35

Klasse: A4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Robert Ressem

Frol IL

32:46

+0:00

2.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

36:36

+3:50

3.

Per Anders Røstad

Frol IL

37:40

+4:54

4.

Frank Robert Rysgård

Frol IL

37:44

+4:58

5.

Eirin Svanøe Hafstad

Frol IL

41:31

+8:45

6.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

43:12

+10:26

7.

Kjell Inge Munkeby

Frol IL

43:33

+10:47

8.

Jonny Sundsvik

Frol IL

44:40

+11:54

9.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

45:34

+12:48

10.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

51:47

+19:01

11.

Marie Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

1:02:52

+30:06

12.

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:05:08

+32:22

13.

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

1:07:33

+34:47

14.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

1:09:40

+36:54

15.

Karen Rysgård

Frol IL

1:17:35

+44:49

Klasse: A6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lars Sandstad Skjeset

Frol IL

36:28

+0:00

2.

Carl Petter Lyngen

Frol IL

43:04

+6:36

3.

Jonas Ressem

Frol IL

45:05

+8:37

4.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

45:32

+9:04

5.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

50:28

+14:00

6.

Vegard Ressem

Frol IL

51:47

+15:19

7.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

52:37

+16:09

8.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

56:43

+20:15

9.

Fredrik Skjerve

Frol IL

1:12:32

+36:04

10.

Bjørn Åge Reinås

Frol IL

1:27:07

+50:39

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jon-Kristian Munkeby

Frol IL

Birger Rotmo

Frol IL

Steinun Indgård

Frol IL

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

Lorents Hilmar Munkeby

Frol IL

Grethe Smestad

Frol IL

Heidi Smestad Pedersen

Frol IL


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

31 oktober 2013, 18:33:09

Arrangør:

Frol IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

128

Antall startet:

128