Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KaffeKoppCup - løp 3 22. oktober 2008

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nina Smestad

46:10

+0:00

2.

Sofie

46:13

+0:03

3.

Hanna H. Nordbroden

47:35

+1:25

4.

Siggen

54:40

+8:30

5.

Sara Profors

59:58

+13:48

6.

Elin Krogstad

1:00:00

+13:50

DSQ

Emma Johansson

47:33

145

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørn Ekeberg

43:14

+0:00

2.

Stig Alvestad

44:32

+1:18

3.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

44:34

+1:20

4.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

44:36

+1:22

5.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

44:48

+1:34

6.

Rune Strandberg

45:49

+2:35

7.

Jostein Nørbech

46:51

+3:37

8.

Lars-Christian Unger

46:54

+3:40

9.

Martin Hoset

46:59

+3:45

10.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

47:51

+4:37

11.

Jan-Egil Wagnild

47:57

+4:43

12.

Simen Bjøringsøy

48:03

+4:49

13.

Trond Strandberg

48:15

+5:01

14.

Vegard Ruttenborg

48:29

+5:15

15.

Felix Breitschädel

49:00

+5:46

16.

Morten Urdal Bakke

49:14

+6:00

17.

Halvor Saunes

49:25

+6:11

18.

Sindre Jojo Haverstad

49:47

+6:33

19.

Andreas Sævig

52:07

+8:53

20.

Anders Einum

52:42

+9:28

21.

Anders Sætersmoen

52:46

+9:32

22.

Thomas Natvig Årstad

53:57

+10:43

23.

Frank

56:59

+13:45

24.

Espen Fiskum

57:33

+14:19

25.

Anders Beyer Brattli

1:00:01

+16:47

26.

Anders Henriksson

1:01:33

+18:19

27.

Eirik Marthinsen

1:02:47

+19:33

28.

Bjørn Egil Rossebø

1:07:11

+23:57

29.

Åsmund Hasaas

1:10:57

+27:43

DSQ

Halvor Eid Nielsen

9:08

44 48 102 49 150 45 47 41 153 150 41 159 16...

DSQ

Erik Thorsson

18:04

45 47 41 153 150 41 159 160 41 110 145 100

DSQ

Rolf Mauritz Pedersen

30:23

47 41 153 150 41 159 160 41 110 145 100

DSQ

Bowren

30:49

44 45 47 41 153 150 41 159 160 41 110 145 10...

DSQ

espen jakobsen

51:54

156

DSQ

Tor Andreas Andersen

1:04:38

150 159 160 41 110


Sist oppdatert:

23 oktober 2008, 12:22:47

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

42

Antall startet:

42