Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

KKC Finale 29. oktober 2008

Klasse: Babes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Hagman

50:40

+0:00

2.

Sofie

55:43

+5:03

3.

Mathilde K. Skaare

55:47

+5:07

4.

Nina Smestad

1:00:31

+9:51

5.

Jenny Persson

1:00:36

+9:56

6.

Ida Hjorth

1:05:10

+14:30

7.

Tess Hill

1:07:40

+17:00

8.

Inga Ekeberg Schjerve

1:18:56

+28:16

9.

Elin Krogstad

1:19:39

+28:59

Klasse: Dudes

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Olav Johannes Deelstra

48:37

+0:00

2.

Rune Strandberg

48:52

+0:15

3.

Jostein Nørbech

49:42

+1:05

4.

Bjørn Ekeberg

49:43

+1:06

5.

Erik Thorsson

53:03

+4:26

6.

Vegard Brun Saga

54:34

+5:57

7.

Trond Strandberg

54:52

+6:15

8.

Øystein Jaren Samuelsen

55:33

+6:56

9.

Knut Sveinung Rekaa

57:13

+8:36

10.

Mathias Bjugan

57:28

+8:51

11.

Erik Jonsson

57:30

+8:53

12.

Trygve Olsen

57:33

+8:56

13.

Vegard Ruttenborg

57:43

+9:06

14.

Jan-Egil Wagnild

57:53

+9:16

15.

Lars-Christian Unger

58:01

+9:24

16.

Simen Bjøringsøy

58:02

+9:25

17.

Stig Alvestad

58:06

+9:29

18.

Johan Asphjell Bjørnaas

58:13

+9:36

19.

Martin Hoset

58:36

+9:59

20.

Lars Eid Nielsen

1:01:42

+13:05

21.

espen jakobsen

1:04:44

+16:07

22.

Halvor Eid Nielsen

1:06:18

+17:41

23.

Bowren

1:06:21

+17:44

24.

Hallvard Nordbrøden

1:06:31

+17:54

25.

Jørgen Fiskum

1:06:43

+18:06

26.

Petter Reinemo

1:09:04

+20:27

27.

Morten Urdal Bakke

1:09:45

+21:08

28.

Anders Henriksson

1:14:12

+25:35

29.

Anders Sætersmoen

1:34:49

+46:12

DSQ

Bjarte Ims

20:05

45 46 47 48 49 50 153 154 50 155 156 50 15...

DSQ

Espen Fiskum

41:46

45 46 47 50 153 154 50 155 50 158 159 160

DSQ

halvor saunes

55:45

50 155 156 50 158 159 160

DSQ

Eirik Marthinsen

1:18:46

155 156 50

DSQ

Asbjørn Bjørgum

1:19:36

50 50

DNS

Frank Aasgård


Sist oppdatert:

7 mars 2010, 21:32:40

Arrangør:

NTNUI Orientering

Antall deltagere:

44

Antall startet:

43