Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Rekruttløp Eikeli 29. mai 2013

Klasse: H2,5N/C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leo McGrath

Fossum IF

+0:00

2.

Sondre Ytterbø

Asker

20:54

+0:00

3.

Fredrik Sørensen

Tyrving IL

24:28

+3:34

4.

Anders Holtan

Tyrving IL

25:43

+4:49

5.

Sindre Gisholt

Fossum IF

28:41

+7:47

6.

Sindre Sæl Steen

Fossum IF

29:59

+9:05

7.

Mikkel Katla

Fossum IF

32:47

+11:53

8.

Gustav Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

33:03

+12:09

9.

Ole Henrik Woxholdt

Asker Skiklubb

33:28

+12:34

10.

Felix Finsrud

Asker

34:02

+13:08

11.

William Løvbukten

Tyrving IL

35:52

+14:58

12.

Jonas Hovdenak

Asker SK

35:55

+15:01

13.

Erling Storrønning

Fossum IF

36:05

+15:11

14.

Kristian Peder Amlee

Fossum IF

38:33

+17:39

Avlest

Erlend Bøler

Fossum IF

15:22

83 88 81 82 84

Avlest

Johan Storrønning

Fossum IF

20:59

90

Avlest

Andreas Juel Larsen

IL Tyrving

25:17

76

Klasse: D2,5N/C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Gåsbakk

Fossum IF

27:37

+0:00

2.

Mille Jacobsen

Fossum IF

27:39

+0:02

3.

Caroline Bjørgum

Fossum IF

27:42

+0:05

4.

Emma Bøler

Fossum IF

31:03

+3:26

5.

Ylva Haavardtun

Tyrving IL

31:11

+3:34

6.

Hanne Helgesen

Tyrving IL

39:54

+12:17

7.

Henrikke Thrane-Steen-Røkke

Fossum IF

41:09

+13:32

8.

Julie Wøien Kleveland

Fossum IF

44:02

+16:25

9.

Cornelia Brummenæs

Fossum IF

44:07

+16:30

Avlest

Mina Jørgensen

Tyrving IL

29:26

79 75 87 78 83 88 81 82 84 85

Avlest

Emma Larson

Tyrving IL

33:14

88 81

Klasse: H2,0N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Woldene

Fossum IF

20:06

+0:00

2.

Birk F. Sætnan

Fossum IF

20:07

+0:01

3.

Kristian Juel Larsen

Tyrving IL

21:58

+1:52

4.

Nikolai Huseby

Tyrving IL

22:58

+2:52

5.

Sivert Kværme

Fossum IF

24:27

+4:21

6.

Tormod Joranger

Fossum IF

30:11

+10:05

7.

Sondre Vik

Fossum IF

30:25

+10:19

8.

Mikkel Remsøy

Fossum IF

33:09

+13:03

9.

Mathias Nyhaug

Asker

36:20

+16:14

10.

Nikolai Sølvberg

Fossum IF

38:25

+18:19

11.

Eivind Kloster

Fossum IF

38:26

+18:20

12.

Sondre Brandt

Tyrving IL

42:01

+21:55

13.

Even Thorseng

Fossum IF

45:19

+25:13

14.

Andreas Daniel Holmbo

Tyrving IL

48:31

+28:25

15.

Eirik Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

57:22

+37:16

16.

Sindre Vie Strisland

Fossum IF

57:41

+37:35

17.

Emil R Fossheim

Asker

1:02:19

+42:13

Avlest

Knut Kolltveit Sørleg

Haslum

40:12

90

Avlest

Oscar Thori-Aamot

Fossum IF

42:26

79 87 78

Klasse: D2,0N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Benedicte Ellefsen

Fossum IF

24:26

+0:00

2.

Nicoline Berntsen

Tyrving IL

24:27

+0:01

3.

Helene Bjørkvold Jendal

Fossum IF

27:03

+2:37

4.

Julie Åbyholm

Fossum IF

30:23

+5:57

5.

Marte Løseth

Fossum IF

30:45

+6:19

6.

Mari Brende

Fossum IF

31:06

+6:40

7.

Anna Torjussen

Fossum IF

33:02

+8:36

8.

Julia Nørve

Fossum IF

33:46

+9:20

9.

Live Baggerud

Fossum IF

35:54

+11:28

10.

Elise Tørnkvist

Fossum IF

35:58

+11:32

11.

Sunniva Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

36:49

+12:23

12.

Juni Bakke Moan

Fossum IF

36:50

+12:24

13.

Tuva Baggerud

Fossum IF

37:07

+12:41

14.

Ingvild Ørjavik

Fossum IF

37:11

+12:45

15.

Ebba Cecilie Thue

Fossum IF

40:19

+15:53

16.

Sofie Kollberg

Fossum IF

40:58

+16:32

17.

Siren Lohne Boehlke

Fossum IF

44:18

+19:52

18.

Elise Thorseng

Fossum IF

44:25

+19:59

19.

Kristine Solbakken

Tyrving IL

46:07

+21:41

20.

Signe Holo

Fossum IF

48:53

+24:27

21.

Eileen Bjanes

Tyrving IL

49:12

+24:46

Avlest

Marie Nyvoll

Fossum IF

23:17

Innsendt korrigert klasse

Avlest

Ida Marie Haarstad

Tyrving IL

31:08

90

Avlest

Maren Køber

Tyrving IL

33:17

78

Avlest

Marie Haug Laukland

Tyrving IL

33:19

78

Avlest

Sigrid Allvik

Tyrving IL

33:19

78

Avlest

Kaja Vinjum

Fossum IF

40:55

82

Avlest

Emilie Bull Trondsen

Fossum IF

46:59

76 75 87 81 83 85

Avlest

Hedvig Nyberg-Hansen

Fossum IF

53:45

81

Klasse: H1,5N u/tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Kristoffer Katla

Fossum IF

Fabian Garvik

Fossum IF

Anders Kvalsgård

Fossum IF

Erlend Bakke

Fossum IF

Håvard Birkeland

Fossum IF

Avlest

Viktor Johansen

Tyrving IL

77 80 87 78 82 83 85

Avlest

Sindre Holmbo

Tyrving IL

82 83 85 90

Klasse: D1,5N u/tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Johanne Rognerud Bøe

Fossum IF

Ida Ludahl Stabgeland

Fossum IF

Hedvig Thrane-Steen-Røkke

Fossum IF

Heddvig Kallåk

Fossum IF

Kaisa Larson

Tyrving IL

Sigrid Hovdenak

Asker SK

Kisa Aagedal

Fossum IF

Silje Ruud Fossheim

Asker

Tuva Espelin

Asker

Sofie Bøhn

Fossum IF

Elisa Bøhn

Fossum IF

Silje Andresen Skotte

Fossum IF

Avlest

Hedda Brandt

Tyrving IL

82


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

30 mai 2013, 19:41:14

Arrangør:

Fossum IF

Antall deltagere:

96

Antall startet:

96