Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Fornebu 5. nov 2008 5. november 2008

Klasse: Lang 5.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Frode Balchen

Dnb-NOR

37:48

+0:00

2.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea Bank Norge

38:18

+0:30

3.

Torkil Eide Solstad

Tyrving, IL

41:15

+3:27

4.

Øystein Holo

CX

41:20

+3:32

5.

Terje Mathisen

StatoilHydro Oslo BIL

42:16

+4:28

6.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

43:19

+5:31

7.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg&Partnere

51:31

+13:43

8.

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

53:04

+15:16

9.

Olav Nipen

Hydro Oslo BIL

54:00

+16:12

10.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

56:40

+18:52

70 97

11.

Finn Gange

Privat

56:50

+19:02

12.

Sven Ringstad

Siemens

58:58

+21:10

13.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

59:20

+21:32

DSQ

Jonny Roaldsøy

DNV

46:13

87

DSQ

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

54:54

95

DSQ

Lars Christensen

Esso

59:43

DSQ

Martin Veastad

THALES

1:04:02

96

Klasse: Kort 3.8 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

38:01

+0:00

2.

Truls Hoff Olafsen

Tyrving, IL

40:43

+2:42

3.

Odd Tore Saugerud

DnV

42:36

+4:35

4.

Pål Benjaminsen

Forsvarsbygg

42:39

+4:38

5.

Håkon Helge

DNV

46:02

+8:01

6.

Unn Merete Wæge

Østmarka OK

53:22

+15:21

7.

Audun Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

53:53

+15:52

8.

Alekssander Skarnes

Østmarka OK

53:59

+15:58

9.

Håvard Ommundsen

Østmarka OK

54:01

+16:00

10.

Sebastian Heltberg

BSK

54:42

+16:41

11.

Oskar Jakobsen

BSK

54:50

+16:49

12.

Øyvind Gulbrandsen

BSK

55:13

+17:12

13.

Andrea Vild Jødal

Bekkelaget

55:38

+17:37

14.

Atie Saugerud

DnV

1:01:57

+23:56

DSQ

Truls Kvaase

BSK

28:21

113

DSQ

Knut Møgedal

Kværner

36:48

77

DSQ

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

41:07

113

DSQ

Poul Tranborg

DNV

43:00

113

DSQ

Siri Spjelkavik

Tyrving, IL

49:02

71

DSQ

Live Zakariassen

Fossum IF

54:09

DSQ

Rune Zakariassen

(DNV)

54:12

DSQ

Tor Drage

Kværner Oslo

54:28

DSQ

Ullern speidergruppe

NSF

1:10:29

Klasse: Østmarka Nattkøpp 5.5 km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thor Mella

SKD BIL

38:35

+0:00

2.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

46:04

+7:29

3.

Øystein Kildahl

AHS

52:02

+13:27

DSQ

Knut E Helland

Østmarka OK

42:33

DSQ

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

49:21

Klasse: Kort Sløyfe A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Odin Dehli

Østmarka OK

38:53

+0:00


Sist oppdatert:

5 november 2008, 23:14:54

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

46

Antall startet:

46