Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Klubbmesterskap Byåsen IL 5. juni 2013

Klasse: H15-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

39:05

+0:00

6:58

2.

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

43:16

+4:11

7:43

3.

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

50:06

+11:01

8:56

4.

Torgeir Aune

Byåsen IL

50:11

+11:06

8:57

5.

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

59:54

+20:49

10:41

6.

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

1:03:10

+24:05

11:16

7.

Geir Arne Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

1:03:29

+24:24

11:20

8.

Kjell Maroni

Byåsen IL

1:06:20

+27:15

11:50

9.

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

1:08:50

+29:45

12:17

10.

Rune Viken

Byåsen IL

1:09:33

+30:28

12:25

11.

Johannes Løvås

Byåsen IL

1:16:10

+37:05

13:36

DNS

Terje Dalen Sørgård

Byåsen IL

DNS

Thor William Skånøy

Byåsen IL

DNS

Jørgen Longva

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D15-49

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

36:19

+0:00

8:38

2.

Emma Arnesen

Byåsen IL

36:25

+0:06

8:40

3.

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

45:47

+9:28

10:54

4.

Ingvild, Ytterhus Utengen

Byåsen IL

45:51

+9:32

10:55

5.

Rine Hanssen

Byåsen IL

48:40

+12:21

11:35

6.

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

50:54

+14:35

12:07

7.

Jenny Persson

Byåsen IL

51:49

+15:30

12:20

8.

Nina-Beate Liabakk

Byåsen IL

59:35

+23:16

14:11

9.

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

1:11:04

+34:45

16:55

DSQ

Hanne Svegård

Byåsen IL

42:54

100 96 97 91 75 69 175

DNS

Pia Blake

Byåsen IL

DNS

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H50-64

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Gunnar Skånøy

Byåsen IL

43:29

+0:00

10:21

2.

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

46:08

+2:39

10:59

3.

Erik Blake

Byåsen IL

51:59

+8:30

12:22

4.

Bjørn Erik Johnsen

Byåsen IL

59:49

+16:20

14:14

5.

Kjell-Arne Henninen

Byåsen IL

1:00:21

+16:52

14:22

Klasse: DH13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Leif Blake

Byåsen IL

30:23

+0:00

9:29

2.

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

32:01

+1:38

10:00

3.

Lene Berg Hanssen

Byåsen IL

36:43

+6:20

11:28

4.

Are Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

39:46

+9:23

12:25

5.

Marcus Barstad Smevik

Byåsen IL

41:12

+10:49

12:52

6.

Even Svegård Bye

Byåsen IL

41:15

+10:52

12:53

7.

Solveig Sæternes

Byåsen IL

46:08

+15:45

14:25

8.

Marie Longva

Byåsen IL

46:09

+15:46

14:25

9.

Peter Haddon

Byåsen IL

48:34

+18:11

15:10

10.

Peder Knobel Halvorsen

Byåsen IL

49:02

+18:39

15:19

11.

Andrine Viken

Byåsen IL

49:08

+18:45

15:21

12.

Daniel Grønås

Byåsen IL

52:08

+21:45

16:17

13.

Synne Viken

Byåsen IL

1:09:34

+39:11

21:44

14.

Hedda Viken

Byåsen IL

1:09:35

+39:12

21:44

DNS

Marte Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D50-100

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lien Johnsen

Byåsen IL

41:43

+0:00

13:02

2.

Gro Rypdal

Byåsen IL

47:35

+5:52

14:52

3.

Sabine Schweiger

Byåsen IL

48:23

+6:40

15:07

4.

Stina Elfving

Byåsen IL

49:56

+8:13

15:36

Klasse: DH11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

16:01

+0:00

8:25

2.

Hedda Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

16:35

+0:34

8:43

3.

Magnus Antonsen

Byåsen IL

19:01

+3:00

10:00

4.

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

19:10

+3:09

10:05

5.

John Birger Morud

Byåsen IL

48:52

+32:51

25:43

Klasse: DH-10

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

19:39

10:20

Samuel Tyvold

Byåsen IL

19:40

10:21

Klasse: DH11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May-Jorunn Rødsjø

Byåsen IL

16:16

+0:00

10:50

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

21:34

14:22

Hannah Tyvold

Byåsen IL

37:18

24:52

Klasse: C-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Hegstad

Byåsen IL

23:20

+0:00

12:16

Klasse: B-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Hoff

Byåsen IL

59:47

+0:00

18:40

2.

Vigdis Stoum

Byåsen IL

59:51

+0:04

18:42


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

6 juni 2013, 22:48:03

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

63

Antall startet:

57