Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Wing4-er 2-2013 17. juni 2013

Klasse: D7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Hedda Tveit

Wing Ok

17:19

Marie G. Pedersen

Wing OK

32:01

Kari Linnea Mediaas

Wing OK

36:28

Johanne Stefanussen Flo

Wing OK

25:26

Annette Nilsen

Wing OK

15:00

Linn Lyngvær

Wing OK

29:12

Live Holmvassdal

Wing OK

31:14

Klasse: H7-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

William Fuglem

Wing OK

16:04

Edvard Fuglem

Wing OK

25:38

Alfred Høysæter

Wing OK

42:15

Lars Gynnild Berg

Wing

14:40

Fredrik Bjerkan

Wing OK

14:52

Isak Stoum Kyrkjeeide

Wing OK

28:16

Vegard Stenberg

Wing OK

23:27

Ask Holmvassdal

Wing OK

31:50

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Astrid Christiansen

Wing OK

20:20

Klasse: H13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Martin Grøntvedt Pedersen

Wing OK

15:37

Klasse: D7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Mona Eggen Kongsbak

Wing OK

43:48

Klasse: H7-12C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Vegard Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

31:18

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

29:39

Sebastian Bjerkan

Wing OK

20:08

DNS

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

Klasse: D13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nora Skjæveland Utseth

Wing OK

33:47

+0:00

2.

Ella Eriksen Kongsvik

Wing OK

35:14

+1:27

Klasse: H13-16C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ola Gynnild Berg

Wing

27:30

+0:00

DSQ

Ulrik Harsha Vasseljen Lundbo

Wing OK

14:27

171 172 108 173 174

Klasse: D13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eldrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

26:09

+0:00

2.

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

33:14

+7:05

3.

Hanne Tørum Haugerud

Wing OK

35:06

+8:57

4.

Sarah Brynhildsen

Wing OK

40:54

+14:45

5.

Marte Myhr Amundsen

Wing OK

43:00

+16:51

6.

Martine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

45:36

+19:27

Klasse: H13-16B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andreas Helland Eriksen

Wing OK

46:58

+0:00

2.

Sondre Mehammer Eidsmo

Wing OK

58:23

+11:25

Klasse: H13-16A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Asbjørn Midtbø

Wing OK

29:32

+0:00

2.

Johannes Midtbø

Wing OK

35:48

+6:16

3.

Mathias Vindal

Wing OK

42:55

+13:23

Klasse: D17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kristine Klock Fleten

Wing OK

42:44

+0:00

DNS

Sigrid Bratsberg

Wing OK

DNS

Kjersti Elisabeth Midtbø

Wing OK

Klasse: H17-39A

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arvid Lyngstad

Wing OK

33:34

+0:00

Klasse: H40A-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Erik Bratsberg

Wing OK

28:08

+0:00

2.

Jon Arne Glomsrud

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

30:47

+2:39

3.

Jostein Alvestad

Wing Ok

36:42

+8:34

4.

Roy Seland

Wing OK

39:53

+11:45

5.

Agnar Renolen

Wing OK

40:29

+12:21

6.

Harald Førdedal

Wing OK

41:01

+12:53

7.

Jon Vindal

Wing OK

45:39

+17:31

8.

Stein-Erik Fleten

Wing OK

47:21

+19:13

9.

Jonathan Sutcliffe

Wing OK

52:10

+24:02

10.

Per Ivar Skinderhaug

Wing OK

59:32

+31:24

11.

Kjell Gunnar Gripp

Wing OK

1:04:19

+36:11

Klasse: D40B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vibeke Klock Fleten

Wing OK

29:51

+0:00

2.

Åse Rita Ellingsen

Wing OK

31:32

+1:41

3.

Siri Drogset

wing ok

41:41

+11:50

4.

Susanna Brynhildsen

Wing OK

54:23

+24:32

DNS

Anne-Lise Bratsberg

Wing OK

Klasse: H60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Steinar Aasvang

wing ok

22:15

+0:00

2.

Tobias Bredland

wing ok

24:19

+2:04

3.

Tor Gjermstad

Wing OK

27:13

+4:58

4.

Knut Skjesol

Wing ok

33:01

+10:46

DNS

Per Laksfors

Siemens

Klasse: D60B-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Helland

Wing OK

57:46

+0:00

Klasse: H17C-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rolf H Utseth

43:32

+0:00


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

19 juni 2013, 00:05:28

Arrangør:

Wing OK

Antall deltagere:

64

Antall startet:

59