Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Nattløp Veritas 2008-11-12 12. november 2008

Klasse: Kort - 1.9km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Andrea Vild Jødal

Bekkelaget

16:22

+0:00

2.

Skjalg Hundseid Kamsvåg

Tyrving IL

16:33

+0:11

3.

Audun Jørgensen

Østmarka OK

17:08

+0:46

4.

Håvard Ommundsen

Østmarka OK

17:12

+0:50

5.

Aleksander Skarnes

Østmarka OK

17:19

+0:57

6.

Sebastian Heltberg

BSK

17:30

+1:08

7.

Tor E Henriksen

PRIVAT

22:50

+6:28

8.

Hege Ynn Jødal

Bsk

28:52

+12:30

DSQ

Ullern speidergruppe

NSF

57:42

75 119

Klasse: Mellom - 4.1km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jørgen Holmboe

Tyrving, IL

40:42

+0:00

2.

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets Spkl.

43:30

+2:48

3.

Odd Eide-Fredriksen

Kamp Vestheim

44:43

+4:01

4.

Magne Jutulstad

BSK

44:57

+4:15

5.

Halvor Jutulstad

BSK

45:00

+4:18

6.

Egil Huseth

Blom

45:46

+5:04

7.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

47:11

+6:29

8.

Knut Møgedal

Kværner

49:28

+8:46

9.

Pål Benjaminsen

Forsvarsbygg

49:53

+9:11

10.

Jon Foss

Friskis og Svettis

50:33

+9:51

11.

Hallvard Bjørgum

DNV

50:40

+9:58

12.

Sturle Hånes

GeoForm

52:31

+11:49

13.

Poul Tranborg

DNV

53:03

+12:21

14.

Odd Tore Saugerud

DnV

56:02

+15:20

15.

Frøy Grøndahl

Lillomarka OL

56:45

+16:03

16.

Olav Mo

DNV

1:01:26

+20:44

17.

Tor Drage

Kværner Oslo

1:13:42

+33:00

18.

Atie Saugerud

DnV

1:19:39

+38:57

19.

Anne Mette Andersen

DNV

1:30:07

+49:25

DSQ

Elias Ruud

LOL

29:56

78 78

DSQ

Jonas Madslien Bakken

Nydalen

30:48

78

DSQ

Rudi B Olsen

Lillomarka

32:37

78 78

DSQ

Siri Holmboe

SAB

35:00

78 78 126 150

DSQ

Petter Christensen

Esso

41:50

78 78

DSQ

Ingrid Granly

Lillomarka OL

47:10

78 78

DSQ

Stein Mella

DNV

48:22

96

DSQ

Aud I Spjelkavik

FBI

1:01:14

78 78

Klasse: Lang - 6.7km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Eivind Hoff

Nordea Bank Norge

53:21

+0:00

2.

Tor Ringstad

Tandberg

59:43

+6:22

3.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka

1:02:46

+9:25

4.

Tore Sannes

Cfloor

1:07:42

+14:21

5.

Martin Granly

Lillomarka

1:08:47

+15:26

6.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg&Partnere

1:12:54

+19:33

7.

Sven Ringstad

Siemens

1:22:10

+28:49

8.

Audrun Utskarpen

OSI

1:25:17

+31:56

9.

Per Dehli

Østmarka

1:31:35

+38:14

10.

Morten Hjelm

DNV

1:35:39

+42:18

Klasse: Nattkøppen - 4.1km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Vidar Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

34:02

+0:00

2.

Rune Teigland

Østmarka OK

39:50

+5:48

3.

Åsa Frantzen

Nydalen

43:57

+9:55

4.

Johan Mattsson

Lillomarka OL

44:31

+10:29

Klasse: Nattkøppen - 6.7km

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sagberg

Tyrving IL

46:09

+0:00

2.

Jonas Juveli

Lillomarka

46:16

+0:07

3.

Thor Mella

SKD BIL

51:13

+5:04

4.

Håkon Håversen

Østmarka OK

54:58

+8:49

5.

Mathias Benjaminsen

Lillomarka OL

57:52

+11:43

6.

Jan Tore Henriksen

Henriksen Consulting

58:20

+12:11

7.

Tormod Øvergaard

Intero

1:07:02

+20:53

8.

Dag Haugland

Østmarka OK

1:07:47

+21:38

9.

Martin Veastad

Thales

1:16:03

+29:54


Sist oppdatert:

12 november 2008, 19:54:34

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

59

Antall startet:

59