Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Sommerløpet 13. juni 2013

Klasse: N-åpen

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Bruno Bjørnstad Solheim

Røyken O-lag

43:21

Bendik Horgen Rasmussen

Røyken O-lag

36:33

Linus Hognestad Sennels

Røyken O-lag

41:58

Mats Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

32:23

Aurora Gundersveen

Røyken O-lag

46:33

Simen Abel

Røyken O-lag

35:36

Marie Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

39:26

Thomas Adrian Berg

Røyken O-lag

42:03

Ola Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

39:29

Mina Akiko Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

35:18

Magdalen Havnen

Røyken O-lag

36:32

Mikkel Sneve Pedersen

Røyken O-lag

35:47

Aksel Nikolai Rolfsjord Kolding

Røyken O-lag

32:24

Mattis Muller-Steinat

Røyken O-lag

32:25

Thomas Hognestad Sennels

Røyken O-lag

41:29

Andrea Opsahl

Røyken O-lag

36:25

Ine Amalie Fjær

Røyken O-lag

43:36

Tomine Gundersveen

Røyken O-lag

43:35

Mats Horni-Johnsen

Røyken O-lag

54:48

DNS

Andreas August Thorsen

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Eirik Lande

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Emma Berglund Sande

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Bernhard Wiktor Moczulski

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Linnea Lindmark

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Linnea Korsvik

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Vegard Geicke

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Emilie Lysne

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Jostein Lian

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: D11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Hedda Støvern Ditmansen

Røyken O-lag

46:16

+0:00

2.

Anne Katrine Hagelund

Røyken O-lag

46:20

+0:04

3.

Ida Bjørnstad Solheim

Røyken O-lag

1:01:33

+15:17

4.

Tilde Ødegården

Røyken O-lag

1:01:34

+15:18

39 43 47 102

5.

Julie Østbye

Røyken O-lag

1:01:35

+15:19

6.

Selma Longum Svendsen

Røyken O-lag

1:01:42

+15:26

DNS

Silje Lu Bjørnø

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mari Kjelle

Røyken O-lag

30:26

+0:00

2.

Olivia Kjølstad

Røyken O-lag

34:10

+3:44

3.

Ingeborg Kvarme

Røyken O-lag

41:33

+11:07

4.

Ingrid Pernille Rismark

Røyken O-lag

46:31

+16:05

5.

Hanne Enoksen

Røyken O-lag

54:15

+23:49

6.

Karen Sofie Hognestad Sennels

Røyken O-lag

54:40

+24:14

7.

Sandra Finsal

Røyken O-lag

56:00

+25:34

8.

Silje Elise Carlsen

Røyken O-lag

1:00:23

+29:57

9.

Helene Vosskötter

Røyken O-lag

1:01:28

+31:02

DNS

Ida Lysne

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Annie Homelien

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Randi Fjelltun Stensvand

Røyken O-lag

40:19

+0:00

2.

Thea Sofie Berg

Røyken O-lag

53:08

+12:49

116 149

3.

Gjertrud Rasch Haugen

Røyken O-lag

1:14:59

+34:40

116 149 100

DNS

Vera Gano Mønnich

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: H11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DNS

Sigurd Gano Mønnich

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Fredrik Østbu

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: H11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jon Argie Gabrillo

Røyken O-lag

45:05

+0:00

2.

Sander Tobias Thorsen

Røyken O-lag

45:24

+0:19

100

3.

Jens Snarseth

Røyken O-lag

45:44

+0:39

4.

Sondre Christiansen

Røyken O-lag

46:23

+1:18

5.

Thomas Alexander Trayfoot

Røyken O-lag

58:29

+13:24

6.

Elias Jegervatn Severinsen

Røyken O-lag

58:36

+13:31

7.

Mats Andreas Hermansen

Røyken O-lag

1:05:00

+19:55

142 146 147 43 102 116 149 100

8.

Storm Hønsi Pettersen

Røyken O-lag

1:10:54

+25:49

142 146 147 43 102 116 149 100

DNS

Sindre Vågsdal

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Øyvind Fossum

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Elias Jegervatn Severinsen

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Steffen Torgersen

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Mathias Westbye

Røyken O-lag

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Isak Rasch Haugen

Røyken O-lag

+0:00

DNS

Anders Fjell Lundberg

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Ole-Henrik Bjerknes

Røyken O-lag

DNS

Isak Fredrik Eriksen Store

Røyken O-lag


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 juni 2013, 19:52:25

Arrangør:

Røyken O-lag

Antall deltagere:

69

Antall startet:

46