Klasse: HD1012 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Løvald Bråten | Asker SK | 12:49 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | Asker SK | 12:53 | +0:04 | ||||
3. | Vegard Gulbrandsen | Asker SK | 12:57 | +0:08 | ||||
4. | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 14:18 | +1:29 | ||||
5. | Fredrik Grønlund | Ringerike OL | 14:24 | +1:35 | ||||
6. | Marie Treekrem | Ã…s-UMB Orientering | 15:02 | +2:13 | ||||
7. | Synne Strand | Lierbygda O-lag | 15:07 | +2:18 | ||||
8. | Silje Opseth | Ringerike OL | 15:08 | +2:19 | ||||
9. | Oskar Grevstad | Fossum IF | 17:14 | +4:25 | ||||
10. | Martin Veslum | Asker | 18:43 | +5:54 | ||||
11. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | Moss, OK | 18:48 | +5:59 | ||||
12. | Karoline Bjørnerød | Moss, OK | 19:13 | +6:24 | ||||
DNS | Sigurd Grevstad | Fossum IF | ||||||
Klasse: D13-16 | 1. | Asker SK 1 | 1:12:46 | |||||
1 | Kaja Bråten Løvald | 26:33 | 3. | 26:33 | 3. | |||
2 | Selma Øfsthus Gravir | 17:21 | 3. | 43:54 | 2. | |||
3 | Ingrid Gulbrandsen | 28:52 | 1. | 1:12:46 | 1. | 2. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:14:32 |
1 | Marie Olaussen | 26:31 | 2. | 26:31 | 2. | |||
2 | Hanna Torjusen | 18:23 | 8. | 44:54 | 4. | |||
3 | Sigrid Alexandersen | 29:38 | 2. | 1:14:32 | 2. | 3. | Ã…s-UMB Orientering 1 | 1:14:35 |
1 | Ane Blomseth Johnsen | 27:27 | 4. | 27:27 | 4. | |||
2 | Helene Uhlen Maurset | 17:24 | 5. | 44:51 | 3. | |||
3 | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | 29:44 | 3. | 1:14:35 | 3. | 4. | Nydalens SK 1 | 1:16:21 |
1 | Solveig Krüger Hegstad | 26:28 | 1. | 26:28 | 1. | |||
2 | Karen Bjerrgaard | 17:13 | 1. | 43:41 | 1. | |||
3 | Signe Danielsen | 32:40 | 5. | 1:16:21 | 4. | 5. | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:20:28 |
1 | Aina Viena | 27:29 | 5. | 27:29 | 5. | |||
2 | Kristine Grønlund | 18:07 | 7. | 45:36 | 5. | |||
3 | Tonje K. Dahl | 34:52 | 6. | 1:20:28 | 5. | 6. | Asker SK 2 | 1:23:47 |
1 | Ragnhild Løvli | 33:05 | 8. | 33:05 | 8. | |||
2 | Elin Fossum Rye | 19:14 | 9. | 52:19 | 9. | |||
3 | Ingrid Fossum Rye | 31:28 | 4. | 1:23:47 | 6. | 7. | Tyrving, IL 1 | 1:30:15 |
1 | Astrid Fiskum | 34:09 | 9. | 34:09 | 9. | |||
2 | Eline Hjellup Horne | 18:05 | 6. | 52:14 | 7. | |||
3 | Julie Marie Kinneberg | 38:01 | 7. | 1:30:15 | 7. | 8. | Tyrving, IL 2 | 1:33:46 |
1 | Nanna Norderud | 35:00 | 10. | 35:00 | 10. | |||
2 | Synne Nesheim Flatebakken | 17:16 | 2. | 52:16 | 8. | |||
3 | Hanna Eide Solstad | 41:30 | 9. | 1:33:46 | 8. | 9. | Ringerike OL 2 | 1:36:15 |
1 | Thea H. Kleiven | 37:09 | 11. | 37:09 | 11. | |||
2 | Gina M. B. Karlsrud | 20:20 | 10. | 57:29 | 11. | |||
3 | Tine-Elisa Kjemperud | 38:46 | 8. | 1:36:15 | 9. | 10. | Gimle IF 1 | 1:44:16 |
1 | Sigrid Ottestad Hansen | 28:50 | 7. | 28:50 | 7. | |||
2 | Amalie Bergstrøm | 23:41 | 11. | 52:31 | 10. | |||
3 | Maria Fosby | 51:45 | 10. | 1:44:16 | 10. | DSQ | Halden SK 1 | 1:14:39 |
1 | Ingvild Torgersen | 30:10 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
2 | Gina Granstedt | 16:21 | . | 0:00 | . | |||
3 | Gry Granstedt | 28:08 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Halden SK 2 | 1:17:50 |
1 | Ingeborg Gustavsen | 28:24 | 6. | 28:24 | 6. | |||
2 | Synnøve Gustavsen | 17:22 | 4. | 45:46 | 6. | |||
3 | Nina Asheim Birkeland | 32:04 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
Klasse: D17 | 1. | Bækkelagets SK 1 | 2:33:30 | |||||
1 | Elin Bjerva | 47:02 | 1. | 47:02 | 1. | |||
2 | Johanna Ring | 53:40 | 1. | 1:40:42 | 1. | |||
3 | Anne Marie Bleken | 52:48 | 1. | 2:33:30 | 1. | 2. | Ringerike OL 1 | 3:05:54 |
1 | Trine Opseth | 57:29 | 2. | 57:29 | 2. | |||
2 | Anne-Kristin Kvamme | 57:48 | 2. | 1:55:17 | 2. | |||
3 | Guro H. Kleiven | 1:10:37 | 3. | 3:05:54 | 2. | 3. | OSI Orientering 1 | 3:45:01 |
1 | Katrine Damgaard | 1:36:00 | 3. | 1:36:00 | 3. | |||
2 | Audrun Utskarpen | 59:21 | 3. | 2:35:21 | 3. | |||
3 | Jana Otrusinová | 1:09:40 | 2. | 3:45:01 | 3. | Omstart | ||
Klasse: D120 | 1. | Lierbygda O-lag 1 | 2:25:52 | |||||
1 | Helga Haverstad | 45:53 | 1. | 45:53 | 1. | |||
2 | Berit Oppedal Tokheim | 55:43 | 4. | 1:41:36 | 3. | |||
3 | Kari Strand | 44:16 | 1. | 2:25:52 | 1. | 2. | Tyrving, IL 1 | 2:28:15 |
1 | Sidsel O Nørstebø | 46:11 | 2. | 46:11 | 2. | |||
2 | Kjersti A Skantze | 55:00 | 3. | 1:41:11 | 1. | |||
3 | Berit Danielsen | 47:04 | 2. | 2:28:15 | 2. | 3. | Ringerike OL 1 | 2:37:43 |
1 | Melle Eline Heimstad | 57:38 | 5. | 57:38 | 5. | |||
2 | Ragnhild Hultgreen | 50:14 | 1. | 1:47:52 | 5. | |||
3 | Sissel Skovly | 49:51 | 3. | 2:37:43 | 3. | 4. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:41:02 |
1 | Anne Berit Eid | 47:50 | 4. | 47:50 | 4. | |||
2 | Anne Marit Bjergaard | 53:45 | 2. | 1:41:35 | 2. | |||
3 | Anne Madslien | 59:27 | 4. | 2:41:02 | 4. | 5. | Østmarka OK 1 | 3:19:14 |
1 | Torild Jørgensen | 1:05:39 | 6. | 1:05:39 | 6. | |||
2 | Anne Margrete HÃ¥versen | 1:03:38 | 6. | 2:09:17 | 6. | |||
3 | Jartrud Steinsli | 1:09:57 | 5. | 3:19:14 | 5. | Brutt | Moss, OK 1 | 1:47:18 |
1 | Astrid Bjørnerød | 47:43 | 3. | 47:43 | 3. | |||
2 | Elisabeth Meum Johansen | 59:35 | 5. | 1:47:18 | 4. | |||
3 | Monica Meum Johansen | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
Klasse: D160 | 1. | Tyrving, IL 1 | 1:32:50 | |||||
1 | Berit B Berge | 26:37 | 1. | 26:37 | 1. | |||
2 | Kari W Øverøyen | 30:28 | 1. | 57:05 | 1. | |||
3 | Inger A Tiltnes | 35:45 | 2. | 1:32:50 | 1. | 2. | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:51:52 |
1 | Kari Strande | 33:46 | 3. | 33:46 | 3. | |||
2 | Anne Lise Strande | 39:49 | 2. | 1:13:35 | 2. | |||
3 | Eli Strande | 38:17 | 3. | 1:51:52 | 2. | 3. | Oppsal IF 1 | 1:58:17 |
1 | Bjørg Ingunn Fjogstad | 29:51 | 2. | 29:51 | 2. | |||
2 | Inger Skaug | 55:37 | 3. | 1:25:28 | 3. | |||
3 | Trine Tengbom | 32:49 | 1. | 1:58:17 | 3. | |||
Klasse: H13-16 | 1. | Tyrving, IL 1 | 58:14 | |||||
1 | Gustav Henrik Fiskum | 22:24 | 3. | 22:24 | 3. | |||
2 | Lars Kristian Skantze | 13:37 | 1. | 36:01 | 1. | |||
3 | Petter Reistad | 22:13 | 1. | 58:14 | 1. | 2. | Asker SK 1 | 59:00 |
1 | BÃ¥rd Gylver | 22:27 | 5. | 22:27 | 5. | |||
2 | Erlend Gylver | 13:39 | 2. | 36:06 | 2. | |||
3 | Ola Kvisle | 22:54 | 2. | 59:00 | 2. | 3. | Nydalens SK 1 | 59:16 |
1 | Jørgen Madslien | 21:59 | 1. | 21:59 | 1. | |||
2 | Erik Olsvik Dengerud | 14:12 | 4. | 36:11 | 3. | |||
3 | Jonas Madslien Bakken | 23:05 | 3. | 59:16 | 3. | 4. | Nydalens SK 2 | 1:07:04 |
1 | Aksel Madslien | 22:26 | 4. | 22:26 | 4. | |||
2 | Simen Eid Nielsen | 14:07 | 3. | 36:33 | 4. | |||
3 | Markus Gran Stiansen | 30:31 | 7. | 1:07:04 | 4. | 5. | Ã…s-UMB Orientering 1 | 1:07:16 |
1 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 22:05 | 2. | 22:05 | 2. | |||
2 | Bjørn Tenge | 15:06 | 6. | 37:11 | 6. | |||
3 | Henrik Eijsink | 30:05 | 5. | 1:07:16 | 5. | 6. | Asker SK 2 | 1:07:26 |
1 | Erlend Isachsen | 22:40 | 7. | 22:40 | 7. | |||
2 | Halvor Granerud | 14:19 | 5. | 36:59 | 5. | |||
3 | Sindre Gylver | 30:27 | 6. | 1:07:26 | 6. | 7. | Ringerike OL 1 | 1:14:30 |
1 | Øyvind Strande | 26:58 | 9. | 26:58 | 9. | |||
2 | Lars Grønlund | 15:24 | 7. | 42:22 | 8. | |||
3 | Geir S. Syrrist | 32:08 | 9. | 1:14:30 | 7. | 8. | Fredrikstad SK 1 | 1:14:44 |
1 | Asgeir Ristesund | 22:33 | 6. | 22:33 | 6. | |||
2 | Kim Min Hansen | 19:36 | 13. | 42:09 | 7. | |||
3 | Lasse Simonsen | 32:35 | 10. | 1:14:44 | 8. | 9. | Tyrving, IL 2 | 1:19:54 |
1 | Markus Knapp Kongsberg | 26:55 | 8. | 26:55 | 8. | |||
2 | Vebjørn Negård Kløgetvedt | 23:47 | 14. | 50:42 | 12. | |||
3 | Jørgen Hjellup Horne | 29:12 | 4. | 1:19:54 | 9. | 10. | Gimle IF 1 | 1:23:34 |
1 | Andreas Vingerhagen | 33:54 | 15. | 33:54 | 15. | |||
2 | Espen Bjørk | 16:29 | 9. | 50:23 | 11. | |||
3 | HÃ¥kon Kindem | 33:11 | 11. | 1:23:34 | 10. | 11. | Ã…s-UMB Orientering 2 | 1:25:02 |
1 | Anders Holm Nygaard | 28:32 | 10. | 28:32 | 10. | |||
2 | Binna Aasestad | 25:35 | 15. | 54:07 | 14. | |||
3 | Jon Anders Fløistad | 30:55 | 8. | 1:25:02 | 11. | 12. | Asker SK 3 | 1:32:48 |
1 | Brage Storebakken | 35:03 | 16. | 35:03 | 16. | |||
2 | Dzmitry Karpcenka | 19:16 | 12. | 54:19 | 15. | |||
3 | Eilif Tandberg Swensen | 38:29 | 12. | 1:32:48 | 12. | 13. | Halden SK 1 | 1:34:34 |
1 | Håkon Raadal Bjørlo | 28:45 | 12. | 28:45 | 12. | |||
2 | Petter Nordsted Kildebo | 16:38 | 10. | 45:23 | 9. | |||
3 | Peter Nordbrøden | 49:11 | 13. | 1:34:34 | 13. | DSQ | Steinkjer OK | 1:19:12 |
1 | Jo Aleksander Lønn | 33:16 | 14. | 33:16 | 14. | |||
2 | Eirik Myhr Nossum | 16:17 | 8. | 49:33 | 10. | |||
3 | Kjetil Hagtvedt Dammen | 29:39 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | DSQ | Oppsal IF 1 | 1:23:40 |
1 | Endre Wigaard | 47:36 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | ||
2 | Lars Harald Aasheim | 14:54 | . | 0:00 | . | |||
3 | Anders Emilsson | 21:10 | . | 0:00 | . | DSQ | Brutt | Nydalens SK 3 | 28:32 |
1 | Vebjørn Tandberg | 28:32 | 10. | 28:32 | 10. | |||
2 | Ã…smund Aa Resell | . | 0:00 | . | Brutt | |||
3 | C.G. Armfeldt Jr | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | Brutt | Oppsal IF 2 | 52:24 |
1 | Hedvig Åstebøl | 33:10 | 13. | 33:10 | 13. | |||
2 | Are Wigaard | 19:14 | 11. | 52:24 | 13. | |||
3 | Odin Winsvold | . | 0:00 | . | DNS | |||
Klasse: H17 | 1. | Fet OL 1 | 3:00:24 | |||||
1 | Tom Bergan | 54:08 | 2. | 54:08 | 2. | |||
2 | Øyvind Solli | 56:58 | 1. | 1:51:06 | 1. | |||
3 | Per-Jacob Ølstad | 1:09:18 | 5. | 3:00:24 | 1. | 2. | Moss, OK 1 | 3:11:16 |
1 | Thomas Schive | 1:09:02 | 5. | 1:09:02 | 5. | |||
2 | Henning Carlsen | 1:02:34 | 3. | 2:11:36 | 3. | |||
3 | Per Øyvind Steffensen | 59:40 | 1. | 3:11:16 | 2. | 3. | Lierbygda O-lag 1 | 3:16:57 |
1 | Erik Trøen | 1:16:12 | 7. | 1:16:12 | 7. | |||
2 | Vidar Strand | 59:03 | 2. | 2:15:15 | 5. | |||
3 | Ingemar Jansson Haverstad | 1:01:42 | 3. | 3:16:57 | 3. | 4. | Oppsal IF 2 | 3:17:07 |
1 | Bent Erik Skaug | 1:02:53 | 3. | 1:02:53 | 3. | |||
2 | Lars Granum | 1:08:57 | 4. | 2:11:50 | 4. | |||
3 | Stoyan Tsarski | 1:05:17 | 4. | 3:17:07 | 4. | 5. | Ringerike OL 1 | 4:06:24 |
1 | Guttorm S. Syrrist | 1:07:28 | 4. | 1:07:28 | 4. | |||
2 | Jakob S. Fjeldstad | 1:30:08 | 6. | 2:37:36 | 6. | |||
3 | Ola Hultgreen | 1:28:48 | 6. | 4:06:24 | 5. | Omstart | 6. | Oppsal IF 1 | 4:19:46 |
1 | Eirik Brynildsen | 1:11:12 | 6. | 1:11:12 | 6. | |||
2 | Martin Langaas | 2:08:45 | 7. | 3:19:57 | 7. | |||
3 | Sindre Fjogstad | 59:49 | 2. | 4:19:46 | 6. | Omstart | Brutt | Østmarka OK 1 | 2:02:25 |
1 | Thor Mella | 51:11 | 1. | 51:11 | 1. | |||
2 | Vigdis Hobøl | 1:11:14 | 5. | 2:02:25 | 2. | |||
3 | Stein Mella | . | 0:00 | . | Brutt | |||
Klasse: H130 | 1. | Moss, OK 1 | 2:09:55 | |||||
1 | Hallvard Koren | 44:56 | 4. | 44:56 | 4. | |||
2 | Erik Sandbæk | 47:11 | 2. | 1:32:07 | 3. | |||
3 | Tore Bjørnerød | 37:48 | 2. | 2:09:55 | 1. | 2. | Asker SK 1 | 2:10:28 |
1 | Truls Veslum | 44:35 | 3. | 44:35 | 3. | |||
2 | Jon Arvid Fossum | 51:25 | 8. | 1:36:00 | 6. | |||
3 | PÃ¥l Skogedal | 34:28 | 1. | 2:10:28 | 2. | 3. | Halden SK 1 | 2:14:27 |
1 | Morten Kildebo | 46:07 | 5. | 46:07 | 5. | |||
2 | Jan Granstedt | 49:22 | 6. | 1:35:29 | 5. | |||
3 | Kjetil Bjørlo | 38:58 | 3. | 2:14:27 | 3. | 4. | Nydalens SK 1 | 2:15:52 |
1 | Jon Iver Bakken | 42:33 | 2. | 42:33 | 2. | |||
2 | Einar Jensen | 49:36 | 7. | 1:32:09 | 4. | |||
3 | Terje Dengerud | 43:43 | 4. | 2:15:52 | 4. | 5. | Kolbotn & Skimt OL 1 | 2:20:12 |
1 | Olav Johannessen | 47:44 | 9. | 47:44 | 9. | |||
2 | Knut Bjørkelo | 44:18 | 1. | 1:32:02 | 2. | |||
3 | Bård Bjørhei | 48:10 | 5. | 2:20:12 | 5. | 6. | Asker SK 2 | 2:20:24 |
1 | Bjørn Gulbrandsen | 40:15 | 1. | 40:15 | 1. | |||
2 | Svein Granerud | 48:22 | 4. | 1:28:37 | 1. | |||
3 | Håkon Løvli | 51:47 | 7. | 2:20:24 | 6. | 7. | Tyrving, IL 1 | 2:41:56 |
1 | Per Kristian Ekeberg | 46:28 | 6. | 46:28 | 6. | |||
2 | Kjell Gorm Røkke | 1:04:03 | 11. | 1:50:31 | 11. | |||
3 | Egil Eide | 51:25 | 6. | 2:41:56 | 7. | 8. | Moss, OK 2 | 2:42:04 |
1 | Jan Bjerketvedt | 51:56 | 10. | 51:56 | 10. | |||
2 | Karl Aasmund Erøy | 48:51 | 5. | 1:40:47 | 8. | |||
3 | Christopher Schive | 1:01:17 | 9. | 2:42:04 | 8. | 9. | Nydalens SK 2 | 2:42:12 |
1 | Peer Stiansen | 57:37 | 11. | 57:37 | 11. | |||
2 | Gaute Langaas | 48:20 | 3. | 1:45:57 | 9. | |||
3 | Johan T. Jensen | 56:15 | 8. | 2:42:12 | 9. | 10. | OSI Orientering 1 | 3:02:26 |
1 | Guttorm L Egge | 46:49 | 7. | 46:49 | 7. | |||
2 | Tord Erik Skyrud | 53:40 | 9. | 1:40:29 | 7. | |||
3 | Sturle Hånes | 1:21:57 | 10. | 3:02:26 | 10. | 11. | Østmarka OK 1 | 3:12:32 |
1 | Øystein Kildahl | 47:23 | 8. | 47:23 | 8. | |||
2 | Dag Haugland | 58:43 | 10. | 1:46:06 | 10. | |||
3 | Per Stedje | 1:26:26 | 11. | 3:12:32 | 11. | |||
Klasse: H170 | 1. | Oppsal IF 1 | 2:37:46 | |||||
1 | Anders Fjogstad | 43:33 | 1. | 43:33 | 1. | |||
2 | Roar Bjordal | 59:38 | 1. | 1:43:11 | 1. | |||
3 | Petter Fure | 54:35 | 1. | 2:37:46 | 1. |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 mai 2010, 09:50:20 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 193 |
Antall startet: | 189 |