Klasse: Lang 4.9 km 25 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | 41:09 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Morten Lefdal | Heming | 42:24 | +1:15 | ||||
3. | Truls Kvaase | Bækkelaget spkl | 46:45 | +5:36 | ||||
4. | Knut Sandven | Privat | 47:13 | +6:04 | ||||
5. | Tor Ringstad | Tandberg | 48:45 | +7:36 | ||||
6. | Knut Erling Øen | NORDEA | 50:10 | +9:01 | ||||
7. | Ove Kristian Jødal | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 56:30 | +15:21 | ||||
8. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | NORSK FILMSTUDIO | 58:13 | +17:04 | ||||
8. | Are Eriksen | UNIVERSITETET | 58:13 | +17:04 | ||||
10. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:02:05 | +20:56 | ||||
11. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 1:03:50 | +22:41 | ||||
12. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 1:04:09 | +23:00 | ||||
13. | Halvor Jutulstad | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 1:04:44 | +23:35 | ||||
14. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:06:34 | +25:25 | ||||
15. | Jonny Roaldsøy | DNV | 1:06:43 | +25:34 | ||||
16. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 1:08:35 | +27:26 | ||||
17. | Tormod Bøe | VERITAS | 1:09:40 | +28:31 | ||||
18. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:11:08 | +29:59 | ||||
19. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:12:51 | +31:42 | ||||
20. | Nina Sjue | Esso | 1:17:00 | +35:51 | ||||
21. | Lars Chistensen | Esso | 1:18:23 | +37:14 | ||||
22. | HÃ¥kon Halvorsen | Sector Asset Mg | 1:19:50 | +38:41 | ||||
23. | Morten Hjelm | DNV | 1:20:15 | +39:06 | ||||
24. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | Geoform | 1:22:22 | +41:13 | ||||
25. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:27:25 | +46:16 | ||||
26. | Hallvard Bjørgum | DNV | 1:28:17 | +47:08 | ||||
27. | Knut Hangeraas | GEOFORM | 1:43:03 | +1:01:54 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO | 45:26 | 126 128 118 119 110 121 95 96 97 125 | ||||
DSQ | Magne Jutulstad | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 55:55 | 125 | ||||
DSQ | Anne Mette Andersen | DNV | 58:43 | 112 113 114 115 126 128 118 119 110 121 95 96 9... | ||||
DSQ | Einar Hem | Ahus BIL | ||||||
Klasse: Kort 2.9 km 14 poster | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 30:13 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jeppe Hansson | FOSSUM | 30:43 | +0:30 | ||||
3. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 35:49 | +5:36 | ||||
4. | Anja Husebye | Statkraft | 36:30 | +6:17 | ||||
5. | Ellen Strøm | Statnett BIL | 42:46 | +12:33 | ||||
6. | Linn Rognlien | Statkraft | 45:41 | +15:28 | ||||
7. | Odd Tore Saugerud | DNV | 46:35 | +16:22 | ||||
8. | Rune Zakariassen | Veritas | 48:47 | +18:34 | ||||
9. | Live Zakariassen | Fossum | 48:54 | +18:41 | ||||
10. | Ragnhild Grevskott | Lommedalen IL | 48:57 | +18:44 | ||||
11. | Marianne Sandberg | Modum O-LAG | 48:59 | +18:46 | ||||
12. | Heidi Mogstad | OSI | 50:33 | +20:20 | ||||
13. | Siri Spjelkavik | METEOROLOGEN | 51:06 | +20:53 | ||||
14. | Jon Foss | FRISKIS&SVETTIS | 51:44 | +21:31 | ||||
15. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 52:24 | +22:11 | ||||
16. | Lars-Evan Pettersson | NVE | 53:35 | +23:22 | ||||
17. | Harald Rikheim | Stabil | 55:46 | +25:33 | ||||
18. | Oskar Jakobsen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 57:00 | +26:47 | ||||
18. | Sebastian Heltberg | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 57:00 | +26:47 | ||||
20. | Øyvind Gulbrandsen | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 57:28 | +27:15 | ||||
21. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:02:49 | +32:36 | ||||
22. | Tor Drage | AkerSolutions | 1:05:24 | +35:11 | ||||
23. | Sidsel Sandelien | STATENS VEGVESEN | 1:10:36 | +40:23 | ||||
24. | Torstein Hellesnes | Privat | 1:11:56 | +41:43 | ||||
25. | Atie D Saugerud | VERITAS | 1:16:55 | +46:42 | ||||
DSQ | Ane Elgesem | Statnett BIL | 43 | 112 113 114 115 126 128 118 119 110 121 95 96 9... | ||||
DSQ | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 55:17 | 110 |
Sist oppdatert: | 11 november 2009, 19:20:17 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 58 |
Antall startet: | 58 |