Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | 42:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anders Bjergaard | NTNUI | 44:25 | +1:48 | ||||
3. | Christian Vogelsang | NIVA | 45:45 | +3:08 | ||||
4. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens Skiklub | 45:51 | +3:14 | ||||
5. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 47:17 | +4:40 | ||||
6. | Mats Nordbrøden | Halden SK | 51:59 | +9:22 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 52:39 | +10:02 | ||||
8. | Bjørnar Gammelseter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 53:30 | +10:53 | ||||
9. | Steinar LÃ¥g | DNV | 53:43 | +11:06 | ||||
10. | Inge Lindseth | Nydalen | 54:19 | +11:42 | ||||
11. | Mathias Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 57:15 | +14:38 | ||||
12. | Haakon Ingvaldesen | Nydalens Skiklub | 57:51 | +15:14 | ||||
13. | Øyvind Glendrange | ÅRVOLL | 57:56 | +15:19 | ||||
14. | Sindre Langaas | Nydalens Skiklub | 57:58 | +15:21 | ||||
15. | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 58:32 | +15:55 | ||||
16. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 58:36 | +15:59 | ||||
17. | HÃ¥kon Sagberg | GasSecure | 1:01:45 | +19:08 | ||||
18. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 1:01:56 | +19:19 | ||||
19. | Harald Iwe | GEOFORM | 1:02:15 | +19:38 | ||||
20. | Erik Stordal | Asker Skiklubb | 1:02:29 | +19:52 | ||||
21. | Kristin Waage | GjØ/VARD | 1:02:50 | +20:13 | ||||
22. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 1:02:56 | +20:19 | ||||
23. | Adela Jakobova | SK Praha | 1:03:17 | +20:40 | ||||
24. | Daniel Fløtre | Kongsberg OL | 1:03:51 | +21:14 | ||||
25. | Bjørn Erik Reinseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:03:57 | +21:20 | ||||
26. | Tormod Øvergaard | Istone | 1:04:01 | +21:24 | ||||
27. | Dana Stene | Nydalens SK | 1:04:28 | +21:51 | ||||
28. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:05:57 | +23:20 | ||||
29. | Ivar Refsland | Universitetet Oslo | 1:06:47 | +24:10 | ||||
30. | Runar Bjørhovde | Bækkelagets SK | 1:07:39 | +25:02 | ||||
31. | Jon Sletvold | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:08:09 | +25:32 | ||||
32. | Trond Brevik | Fossum IF/TBR | 1:09:38 | +27:01 | ||||
33. | Mariken Homleid | GEOFORM | 1:10:44 | +28:07 | ||||
34. | Katerina Chroma | Zabovresky Brno | 1:10:50 | +28:13 | ||||
35. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 1:15:30 | +32:53 | ||||
36. | Terje Sekkelsten | Aker Solutions | 1:16:06 | +33:29 | ||||
37. | Roger Birkeland | Telenor BIL | 1:17:29 | +34:52 | ||||
38. | Alexander Urnes Johnson | Ã…RVOLL IL | 1:19:34 | +36:57 | ||||
39. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:31:26 | +48:49 | ||||
40. | Andreas Barstad | Ã…RVOLL | 1:33:14 | +50:37 | ||||
41. | Arne Klaveness | Aker Solutions | 1:44:53 | +1:02:16 | ||||
42. | Christine Parnemo | OSI | 1:51:20 | +1:08:43 | ||||
DSQ | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:19:45 | 78 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Stein Blomseth | VÃ¥lerenga | 39:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 41:40 | +1:44 | ||||
3. | Niklas Norman | Heming | 42:59 | +3:03 | ||||
4. | Kristian Østermann | Heming | 45:03 | +5:07 | ||||
5. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 45:40 | +5:44 | ||||
6. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 47:14 | +7:18 | ||||
7. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 48:25 | +8:29 | ||||
8. | Stefan Kernstock | DNV | 48:38 | +8:42 | ||||
9. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 51:57 | +12:01 | ||||
10. | Ane Hansen Kjenseth | Nittedal OL | 52:27 | +12:31 | ||||
11. | Viggo Eriksen | Esso Sport | 53:24 | +13:28 | ||||
12. | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 53:58 | +14:02 | ||||
13. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 54:35 | +14:39 | ||||
14. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 55:18 | +15:22 | ||||
15. | Leif Rekjell | SIEMENS | 55:22 | +15:26 | ||||
16. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 56:03 | +16:07 | ||||
17. | Jon Ivar Juvik | Statnett | 57:28 | +17:32 | ||||
18. | Egil Reidar Osnes | PRIVAT | 58:32 | +18:36 | ||||
19. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 58:39 | +18:43 | ||||
20. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 58:40 | +18:44 | ||||
21. | Linda Gammelsæter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 58:45 | +18:49 | ||||
22. | John Thomas Petersen | Nittedal OL | 58:48 | +18:52 | ||||
23. | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 1:00:04 | +20:08 | ||||
24. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:00:05 | +20:09 | ||||
25. | Kirsten Bjerkreim Strand | Fossum IF | 1:00:23 | +20:27 | ||||
26. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 1:00:36 | +20:40 | ||||
27. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 1:00:47 | +20:51 | ||||
28. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:01:17 | +21:21 | ||||
29. | Svenja Kernstock | DNV/OSI | 1:02:05 | +22:09 | ||||
30. | Richard Blom | FBI | 1:03:57 | +24:01 | ||||
31. | Fredrik Danielsen | Tyrving IL | 1:04:37 | +24:41 | ||||
32. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:05:18 | +25:22 | ||||
33. | Rune Egeland | PRIVAT | 1:05:28 | +25:32 | ||||
34. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 1:06:07 | +26:11 | ||||
35. | Torstein Schjelle | Aimit AS | 1:06:10 | +26:14 | ||||
36. | Finn Gange | Privat | 1:08:22 | +28:26 | ||||
37. | Sara Angell Bakke | Lillomarka OL | 1:08:33 | +28:37 | ||||
38. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 1:08:34 | +28:38 | ||||
39. | Trine Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:37 | +28:41 | ||||
40. | Kari Pedersen | Tyrving, IL | 1:08:45 | +28:49 | ||||
41. | Bodil Klakegg | NORGES BANK | 1:12:00 | +32:04 | ||||
42. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming | 1:12:16 | +32:20 | ||||
43. | Tor A Ommundsen | Veritas | 1:12:18 | +32:22 | ||||
44. | Tore Sæther | Esso Sport | 1:12:51 | +32:55 | ||||
45. | Joakim Eikeland | PRIVAT | 1:14:14 | +34:18 | ||||
46. | Øyvind Fidje | PRIVAT | 1:14:21 | +34:25 | ||||
47. | Maiken Korsager | KolL | 1:16:10 | +36:14 | ||||
48. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:23:59 | +44:03 | ||||
49. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 1:27:26 | +47:30 | ||||
50. | Bjørn Rossow | Thales | 1:35:40 | +55:44 | ||||
51. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:48:53 | +1:08:57 | ||||
52. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 2:25:00 | +1:45:04 | ||||
DSQ | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 30:11 | 76 117 77 78 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Bjørn Are Carlsson | Fossum IF | 40:00 | 77 78 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 41:36 | 78 79 150 | ||||
DSQ | Harald Wibye | WDS | 1:36:58 | 77 78 79 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Lome-Hagman | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:49:35 | 78 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING | 31:00 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 35:08 | +4:08 | ||||
3. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 39:16 | +8:16 | ||||
4. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 39:49 | +8:49 | ||||
5. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 40:47 | +9:47 | ||||
6. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 43:10 | +12:10 | ||||
7. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 47:30 | +16:30 | ||||
8. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 50:26 | +19:26 | ||||
9. | Karl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 51:32 | +20:32 | 150 | |||
10. | Kjell Røkke | REINERTSEN | 52:39 | +21:39 | ||||
11. | Alf Johan Hjelmtvedt | Røyskattlia | 53:46 | +22:46 | ||||
12. | Frida Aamot | Microsoft | 55:34 | +24:34 | ||||
13. | Anil Dardagan | OSI | 59:02 | +28:02 | ||||
14. | Ingrid Semb | PRIVAT | 1:00:04 | +29:04 | ||||
15. | Arne Chr Scheie | ØSTMARKA OK | 1:02:36 | +31:36 | ||||
16. | Magne Grande | FBI | 1:03:23 | +32:23 | ||||
17. | Tor Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 1:06:58 | +35:58 | ||||
18. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | OUS | 1:07:01 | +36:01 | ||||
19. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 1:15:36 | +44:36 | ||||
20. | Inger Lise Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:30:35 | +59:35 | ||||
21. | Anne Cathrine Voss | GEOFORM | 1:34:38 | +1:03:38 | ||||
DSQ | Ragnhild Nersten | Fossum IF | 1:11:11 | 76 78 79 |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 juli 2016, 17:24:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 122 |
Antall startet: | 122 |