Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Thomas Nipen | Nydalens Skiklub | 30:43 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Torkil Eide Solstad | DNV GL | 32:37 | +1:54 | ||||
3. | Thor Mella | Oppsal IF | 35:02 | +4:19 | ||||
4. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 35:55 | +5:12 | ||||
5. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 37:37 | +6:54 | ||||
6. | PÃ¥l Skogedal | Asker Skiklubb | 40:49 | +10:06 | ||||
7. | Trond Lund | IL Tyrving | 41:39 | +10:56 | ||||
8. | Eivind Ruth | DNV GL | 41:48 | +11:05 | ||||
9. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 43:47 | +13:04 | ||||
10. | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 44:05 | +13:22 | ||||
11. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 44:15 | +13:32 | ||||
12. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 44:52 | +14:09 | ||||
13. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 45:36 | +14:53 | ||||
14. | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 46:02 | +15:19 | ||||
15. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 48:33 | +17:50 | ||||
16. | Knut Bårtveit | Bø O-lag | 49:18 | +18:35 | ||||
17. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | Veritas | 49:21 | +18:38 | ||||
18. | Svein Jacobsen | Tyrving | 49:41 | +18:58 | ||||
19. | Rein Ole Jørgensen | Østmarka OK | 51:35 | +20:52 | ||||
20. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 53:12 | +22:29 | ||||
21. | Audrun Utskarpen | OSI | 53:44 | +23:01 | ||||
22. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV | 53:57 | +23:14 | ||||
23. | Tormod Bøe | DNV | 55:57 | +25:14 | ||||
24. | Claus Frimann Clasen | LYBERG & PARTNERE | 59:00 | +28:17 | ||||
25. | Dag Haugland | OSLO KOMMUNE | 59:58 | +29:15 | ||||
26. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 1:00:44 | +30:01 | ||||
27. | Claes Unger | Lillomarka OL | 1:01:16 | +30:33 | ||||
28. | Øyvind Grandum | Geoform | 1:02:18 | +31:35 | ||||
29. | Einar Thorstensen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:02:35 | +31:52 | ||||
30. | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:34 | +33:51 | ||||
31. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:05:48 | +35:05 | ||||
32. | Lars Christensen | Esso | 1:10:44 | +40:01 | ||||
33. | HÃ¥vard Christiansen | Forsvarsbygg | 1:17:40 | +46:57 | ||||
34. | Jurijs Senbergs | VBIL | 1:28:56 | +58:13 | ||||
DSQ | Egil Eide | Tyrving, IL | 31:00 | 76 77 78 79 110 75 112 113 114 72 115 116 | ||||
DSQ | Børge Pedersen | Nydalens SK | 38:35 | 76 78 79 | ||||
DSQ | Tormod Øvergaard | Istone | 48:40 | 73 | ||||
DSQ | Stein Mella | Praxair | 53:34 | 116 | ||||
DSQ | Cristina Luis | Nydalens Skiklub | 56:48 | 112 113 114 72 115 116 | ||||
DSQ | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 1:04:08 | 110 75 112 113 114 72 115 116 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Løland | FBI Norsk regnesentral | 1:09:32 | 110 75 112 113 114 72 115 116 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 26:29 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 32:22 | +5:53 | ||||
3. | Ulf Gunnar Mikalsen | DNV GL | 37:00 | +10:31 | ||||
4. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 37:25 | +10:56 | ||||
5. | Bjørn Are Carlsson | Fossum IF | 38:29 | +12:00 | ||||
6. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 39:09 | +12:40 | ||||
7. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 40:09 | +13:40 | ||||
8. | Kristin Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 40:43 | +14:14 | ||||
9. | Arnt Ove Takvam | Fearnsport | 41:06 | +14:37 | ||||
10. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 41:14 | +14:45 | ||||
11. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 41:23 | +14:54 | ||||
12. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 43:34 | +17:05 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 44:47 | +18:18 | ||||
14. | Maren Norderud | Tyrving, IL | 45:41 | +19:12 | ||||
15. | Trine Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 46:17 | +19:48 | ||||
16. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 46:24 | +19:55 | ||||
17. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 49:25 | +22:56 | ||||
18. | Øyvind Fidje | PRIVAT | 49:27 | +22:58 | ||||
19. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 53:16 | +26:47 | ||||
20. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 54:00 | +27:31 | ||||
21. | Jon C. Fougner | FUGRO | 55:01 | +28:32 | ||||
22. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 57:14 | +30:45 | ||||
23. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 57:27 | +30:58 | ||||
24. | Johan Mikalsen | DNV GL | 1:02:52 | +36:23 | ||||
25. | Rune Hultgren | Oppsal IF | 1:07:14 | +40:45 | ||||
26. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 1:07:53 | +41:24 | ||||
DSQ | Finn Gange | Privat | 39:50 | 110 75 112 114 70 72 71 116 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Christian Fredrik Borg | KOLL | 23:39 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thor Norderud | Tyrving | 28:31 | +4:52 | ||||
3. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 29:34 | +5:55 | ||||
4. | Maja Zimmermann | OSI | 32:52 | +9:13 | ||||
5. | Aud Spjelkavik | TYRVING | 35:39 | +12:00 | ||||
6. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 40:09 | +16:30 |
Sist oppdatert: | 3 november 2016, 18:54:25 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 74 |
Antall startet: | 74 |