Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 35:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Trond Kortner | ØSTMARKA OK | 36:51 | +1:34 | ||||
3. | Gustav Fiskum | NTNUI | 36:54 | +1:37 | ||||
4. | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 36:59 | +1:42 | ||||
5. | Agnes Lio | Halden SK | 40:07 | +4:50 | ||||
6. | Gunnar Fiskum | NORconsult | 40:21 | +5:04 | ||||
7. | Gunvor Hov Høydal | Fossum IF | 41:58 | +6:41 | ||||
8. | Mikael Olausson | OSI | 42:35 | +7:18 | ||||
9. | Johannes Hov Høydal | Fossum IF | 42:46 | +7:29 | ||||
10. | Ivar Indby | OSI | 44:30 | +9:13 | ||||
11. | Knut Gjertsen | Aker Solutions | 45:15 | +9:58 | ||||
12. | Bjørnar Gammelseter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 46:22 | +11:05 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Grinde | OSI | 46:55 | +11:38 | ||||
14. | Erik Holter | Larvik Oklubb | 47:07 | +11:50 | ||||
15. | Roger Telle-Hansen | Tyrving, IL | 47:42 | +12:25 | ||||
16. | Niklas Norman | Semar | 48:03 | +12:46 | ||||
17. | Skage Grønneberg | Heming | 48:05 | +12:48 | ||||
18. | Per-Ivar Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 48:28 | +13:11 | ||||
19. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 48:51 | +13:34 | ||||
20. | Erling HÃ¥land | VBIL | 49:08 | +13:51 | ||||
21. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 49:26 | +14:09 | ||||
22. | Trond Lund | VBIL | 50:24 | +15:07 | ||||
23. | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 50:46 | +15:29 | ||||
24. | Hans Wang | PRIVAT | 51:18 | +16:01 | ||||
25. | Georg Bugge | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 51:49 | +16:32 | ||||
26. | Fredrik Larsen | Indre Østfold | 52:47 | +17:30 | ||||
27. | Rolf Anders Systad | LYN SKI | 54:07 | +18:50 | ||||
28. | Per J Karlsbakk | DNV GL | 55:05 | +19:48 | ||||
29. | Tore Myhrvold | VBIL | 56:41 | +21:24 | ||||
30. | PÃ¥l Dahle | Oppsal IF | 56:46 | +21:29 | ||||
31. | Aksel Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 56:54 | +21:37 | ||||
32. | Øyvind Haugland | PHARMAQ BIL | 57:08 | +21:51 | ||||
33. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 58:19 | +23:02 | ||||
34. | Johan Svedberg | Heming/NJÃ…RD | 1:00:09 | +24:52 | ||||
34. | Kyrre Gran | FET O-lag | 1:00:09 | +24:52 | ||||
36. | Lise Horntvedt | Larvik Oklubb | 1:02:22 | +27:05 | ||||
37. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:02:24 | +27:07 | ||||
38. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:03:12 | +27:55 | ||||
39. | Peer Stiansen | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:03:36 | +28:19 | ||||
40. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:03:42 | +28:25 | ||||
41. | Linda Gammelsæter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:05:22 | +30:05 | ||||
42. | Andreas Erichsen | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:06:40 | +31:23 | ||||
43. | Øyvind Thømt | Indre Østfold OK | 1:09:49 | +34:32 | ||||
44. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:13:16 | +37:59 | ||||
45. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:14:45 | +39:28 | ||||
46. | Thor Christian Tallaksen | AkerShus Fylkeskommune | 1:22:07 | +46:50 | ||||
47. | Jarle Nilsen | SIEMENS | 1:24:05 | +48:48 | ||||
48. | Peter Nylund | HaUgerud | 1:26:18 | +51:01 | ||||
49. | Heidi Falck | TYrving, IL | 1:27:26 | +52:09 | ||||
DSQ | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 43:38 | 115 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 44:57 | 120 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Sletvold | Nydalens Skiklub | 54:49 | 118 117 120 121 122 123 121 117 124 119 | ||||
DSQ | Hanne Maria Vister | OSI | 1:03:09 | 120 121 122 123 121 117 | ||||
DSQ | Trond Møretrø | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:18:02 | 123 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 29:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Knut Edvard Helland | ØSTMARKA OK | 32:18 | +2:37 | ||||
3. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 32:26 | +2:45 | ||||
4. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 36:21 | +6:40 | ||||
5. | Eskil Ã…smul | Software Innovation | 36:55 | +7:14 | ||||
6. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 39:08 | +9:27 | ||||
7. | Per Kristian Ekeberg | Tyrving, IL | 40:01 | +10:20 | ||||
8. | Runa Skyttersæter | Heming Orientering | 41:05 | +11:24 | ||||
9. | Odd-Eide Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 41:33 | +11:52 | ||||
10. | Maria Haver | Lillomarka OL | 42:03 | +12:22 | ||||
11. | Oda Marie Colquhoun | Lillomarka OL | 42:04 | +12:23 | ||||
12. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 42:42 | +13:01 | ||||
13. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | BæRUM KOMMUNE | 42:57 | +13:16 | ||||
14. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 43:50 | +14:09 | ||||
15. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 44:58 | +15:17 | ||||
16. | Linda Hanssen | Østmarka OK | 45:13 | +15:32 | ||||
16. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 45:13 | +15:32 | ||||
18. | Sara Angell Bakke | Lillomarka OL | 45:24 | +15:43 | ||||
19. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING Orientering | 45:25 | +15:44 | ||||
20. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 46:21 | +16:40 | ||||
21. | Kjell Røkke | ÅF Engineering | 47:18 | +17:37 | ||||
22. | Brita Sauar | KolL | 47:29 | +17:48 | ||||
23. | Jacob Dybwad | Heming/VSP | 47:54 | +18:13 | ||||
24. | Truls Angell | Lillomarka OL | 47:55 | +18:14 | ||||
25. | Marit Kvittem | DNV GL | 50:14 | +20:33 | ||||
26. | Aurora Sauar | KolL | 50:59 | +21:18 | 127 | |||
27. | Jabus De Vaal | PRIVAT | 51:25 | +21:44 | ||||
28. | Tom RÃ¥dahl | Tyrving, IL | 52:17 | +22:36 | ||||
29. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 52:21 | +22:40 | ||||
30. | Endre Hallan | Norconsult | 52:27 | +22:46 | ||||
31. | Christian Reusch | REGJERINGSADVOKATEN | 53:17 | +23:36 | ||||
32. | Ole Henrik Woxholth | Asker Skiklubb | 54:06 | +24:25 | ||||
33. | Tov Arne Bondal | Notodden OL | 54:09 | +24:28 | ||||
34. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoForm | 54:13 | +24:32 | ||||
35. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 54:59 | +25:18 | ||||
36. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 55:57 | +26:16 | ||||
37. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 57:14 | +27:33 | ||||
38. | Rune Hultgren | Oppsal IF | 57:33 | +27:52 | ||||
39. | Marianne Reusch | Heming Orientering | 1:00:04 | +30:23 | ||||
40. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 1:02:11 | +32:30 | ||||
41. | Kjersti Tho | Stabæk IF | 1:03:25 | +33:44 | ||||
42. | Grete Berntsen | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:04:03 | +34:22 | ||||
43. | Silje Simonsen | PRIVAT | 1:05:48 | +36:07 | ||||
44. | Aleksander Skøyeneie | OSI | 1:07:54 | +38:13 | ||||
45. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 1:08:37 | +38:56 | ||||
46. | Kaare Solhjell | Privat | 1:09:21 | +39:40 | ||||
47. | Erik Sauar | KolL | 1:10:01 | +40:20 | ||||
48. | Hallvard Føllesdal | OSI | 1:10:19 | +40:38 | ||||
49. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 1:13:42 | +44:01 | ||||
50. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 1:15:00 | +45:19 | 111 112 110 114 115 116 117 120 121 122 123 118 11... | |||
51. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 1:24:45 | +55:04 | 113 | |||
52. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:41:19 | +1:11:38 | ||||
DSQ | Frida Næss-Ullseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 38:01 | 121 122 123 118 119 117 113 112 125 127 150 | ||||
DSQ | Øistein Åsmul | Trollelg | 56:52 | 118 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Knut Tore Solheim | Nydalen Siklubb | 28:36 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Roar Gudding | VETBIL | 28:49 | +0:13 | ||||
3. | Lars Vik | PRIVAT | 34:29 | +5:53 | ||||
4. | Jon Fanavoll | IF Kamp/Vestheim | 35:47 | +7:11 | ||||
5. | Kjetil Jacobsen | Hamar OK | 37:11 | +8:35 | ||||
6. | Alexander Rødsten | Heming Orientering | 38:12 | +9:36 | ||||
7. | Astri Janson | OSI | 40:17 | +11:41 | ||||
8. | Sidsel Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 45:44 | +17:08 | ||||
9. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 46:18 | +17:42 | ||||
10. | Alfred Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 47:18 | +18:42 | ||||
11. | Nils Nikolaisen | Oppsal IF | 47:21 | +18:45 | 111 | |||
12. | Per Eric Ståhlbrand | KJELSÅS IL | 48:46 | +20:10 | ||||
13. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 49:34 | +20:58 | ||||
14. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 49:43 | +21:07 | ||||
15. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 52:33 | +23:57 | ||||
16. | Tiril Mykltun | Tyrving, IL | 54:28 | +25:52 | 112 | |||
17. | Terje Throndsen | Nittedal OL | 57:44 | +29:08 | ||||
18. | Aage Mella | ØSTMARKA OK | 59:17 | +30:41 | ||||
19. | Sofie Gammelsæter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 1:01:49 | +33:13 | ||||
20. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 1:04:36 | +36:00 | ||||
21. | Frida Aamot | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:06:07 | +37:31 | ||||
22. | Ping Ouyang | ØSTMARKA OK | 1:09:44 | +41:08 | ||||
23. | Annemarie Erichsen | SKIFORENINGEN | 1:11:07 | +42:31 | ||||
24. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 1:19:00 | +50:24 | 110 | |||
25. | Børge Bjørneklett | PRIVAT | 1:22:45 | +54:09 | ||||
26. | Petter Bugge | OUS | 1:22:50 | +54:14 | ||||
DSQ | Arne Chr Scheie | ØSTMARKA OK | 40:07 | 119 110 112 150 | ||||
DSQ | Berit Herstad | Privat | 42:30 | 117 112 150 | ||||
DSQ | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 49:30 | 119 110 112 150 | ||||
DSQ | Karl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 1:19:03 | 112 | ||||
Brutt | Sissel Plejdrup | Oppsal IF |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 juli 2017, 09:26:50 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 139 |
Antall startet: | 139 |