Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Veritas Nattløp Kalvøya 11. desember 2019

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Egil Iversen

Heming Orientering

25:58

+0:00

2.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

28:56

+2:58

3.

Svein Jacobsen

Tyrving IL

29:00

+3:02

4.

Per Schanche

Asker SK

30:54

+4:56

5.

Vigdis Hobøl

Oppsal IF

32:03

+6:05

6.

Lars Christensen

Veritas BIL

34:02

+8:04

73

7.

Egil Huseth

Kamp Vestheim

35:01

+9:03

8.

Veslemøy Solberg

Konnerud IL

36:09

+10:11

9.

Hasse Bergstrøm

H B Consult

37:58

+12:00

10.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

40:11

+14:13

11.

Henrik Opaker

Norconsult

41:36

+15:38

12.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

42:17

+16:19

13.

Stein Myhre

Oslo Sporveiers BIL

45:53

+19:55

14.

Gunn Stabbetorp

Folkehelseinstituttet

47:13

+21:15

15.

Uno Hanslien

BILPOST

48:29

+22:31

16.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

54:33

+28:35

17.

Aud I Spjelkavik

TYRVING

1:06:04

+40:06

18.

Kåre Knudsen

GeoForm

1:14:24

+48:26

19.

Knut Hangeraas

GeoForm

1:31:40

+1:05:42

DSQ

Sigurd Hobøl

Oppsal IF

44:31

112 122 78 76 72 117 118 127 119 73 123

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Karl Even Rygh

Heming Orientering

34:01

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Fiskum

Norconsult

35:28

+1:27

3.

Øystein Holo

Fossum IF

36:20

+2:19

4.

Jostein Bø Fløystad

Kongsberg Digital

37:07

+3:06

5.

Karl Orhaug Rygh

Koll IL

37:13

+3:12

6.

Finn Rygh

Nydalen

37:17

+3:16

7.

Jøran Kristensen

HEMING Orientering

37:45

+3:44

8.

Asgeir Lium

FET O-lag

38:19

+4:18

9.

Richard Zeiner-Gundersen

Aker Brygge Orientering

38:56

+4:55

10.

Mikkel Berglund

Ringerike o-lag

40:08

+6:07

11.

Anders Gustavsson

Sturla

40:22

+6:21

12.

Lukas Klausen

Sturla

40:24

+6:23

13.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

40:32

+6:31

14.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

40:36

+6:35

15.

Tobias Lium

KolL

40:49

+6:48

16.

Marie Saugestad

Nydalens SK

43:08

+9:07

17.

Lars Berglund

Ringerike o-lag

43:16

+9:15

18.

Fredrik Norløff-Mathisen

Nydalen

44:20

+10:19

19.

Terje Wiig Mathisen

Open iT

44:20

+10:19

78

19.

Christian Reusch

REGJERINGSADVOKATEN

44:20

+10:19

21.

Lars Baklid

Konnerud IL

44:35

+10:34

22.

Per Osen

Equinor Oslo BIL

46:59

+12:58

23.

Stein Mella

Nippon Gases

47:02

+13:01

24.

Marie Rygh Holten

Nydalens SK

47:23

+13:22

25.

Hallvard Koren

OK Moss

47:27

+13:26

26.

Audrun Utskarpen

GEOFORM

49:07

+15:06

27.

Stig Hultgreen Karlsen

GEOFORM

49:13

+15:12

28.

Tormod Bøe

DNV

51:41

+17:40

29.

Tormod Øvergård

Vestre Aker Skiklub

52:31

+18:30

30.

Håvard Halvorsen

Konnerud

53:03

+19:02

31.

Linda Hanssen

Østmarka OK

53:08

+19:07

32.

Ketil Berge

Vestre Aker Skiklub

55:20

+21:19

33.

Synnøve Nybø

Konnerud

56:38

+22:37

34.

Pål Woldstad Hanssen

BDO BIL

58:28

+24:27

35.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

59:59

+25:58

36.

Claus Frimann Clasen

Lyberg Partnere

1:01:01

+27:00

37.

Morten Hjelm

DNV GL

1:01:08

+27:07

38.

Trine Justad Raaen

Aker Brygge Orientering

1:01:51

+27:50

39.

Håkon Bugge

No team

1:03:33

+29:32

40.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:07:17

+33:16

DSQ

Svein Nygård

NORGES BANK

35:05

75

DSQ

Jan Tore Henriksen

Norges Bank BIL

38:14

127

DSQ

Knud Bjørne-Larsen

Riksteatret

46:37

75


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

13 desember 2019, 11:00:44

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

63

Antall startet:

63