Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

VBIL Sommerløp 3 Hammeren 15. juli 2020

Klasse: Kort

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aleidis Løken

HEMING Orientering

29:29

+0:00

2.

Knut G Karlsen

Omega AS

31:45

+2:16

3.

Gisela Sundelin

Privat

36:32

+7:03

4.

Per Ongstad

PRIVAT

39:26

+9:57

5.

Jens Laugesen

VBIL

39:52

+10:23

6.

Finn Gange

Privat

40:05

+10:36

7.

Kristian Hallingstad

PRIVAT

41:22

+11:53

8.

Knut Tore Solheim

Nydalen Siklubb

41:36

+12:07

9.

Harald Aulie

Koll lL

43:09

+13:40

10.

Eline Falck Hallingstad

Haslum

46:33

+17:04

11.

Øystein Madsen

GE Healthcare

48:05

+18:36

12.

Tor A Ommundsen

VBIL

50:01

+20:32

13.

Unni Drage

Aker Solutions

52:06

+22:37

14.

Toril Eine

Esso Sport

52:20

+22:51

15.

Kjetil Jacobsen

Hamar OK

55:04

+25:35

16.

Steinar Ruud

Konnerud IL

1:00:00

+30:31

17.

Bjørn Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:06:22

+36:53

18.

Dagfinn Føllesdal

OSI

1:07:21

+37:52

19.

Jon Fanavoll

IF Kamp/Vestheim

1:10:32

+41:03

20.

Sidsel Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

1:18:01

+48:32

21.

Jørn Ødegård

Halvorsens Conditori

1:27:50

+58:21

22.

Eva Fixdal

Heming Orientering

1:38:42

+1:09:13

Klasse: Mellom

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Sommerhein

Fossum IF

31:55

+0:00

2.

Erlend Sommerhein

Fossum IF

35:34

+3:39

3.

Paul Solheim

PRIVAT

40:11

+8:16

4.

Karl Aasmund Erøy

Samtalen AS

41:38

+9:43

4.

Niklas Norman

GEOFORM

41:38

+9:43

6.

Rune Teigland

AAS-JAKOBSEN

41:54

+9:59

7.

Tor Ringstad

Cisco

42:44

+10:49

8.

Jørn Limi

Oppsal IF

43:55

+12:00

9.

Håvard Christiansen

Forsvarsbygg

44:17

+12:22

10.

Egil Eide

Tyrving, IL

44:58

+13:03

11.

Øystein Amundrud

Stavanger OK

45:40

+13:45

12.

Bjørn Christensen

ØSTMARKA OK

47:03

+15:08

13.

Kjersti Hov

Fossum IF

50:32

+18:37

14.

Johan T. Jensen

Nydalens Skiklub

50:37

+18:42

15.

Tor Lahlum

Nordre Follo Orientering

52:25

+20:30

16.

Trude Fixdal

Koll lL

52:44

+20:49

16.

Frode Johansen

Equinor

52:44

+20:49

18.

Hasse Bergstrøm

Tyrving, IL

54:30

+22:35

19.

Roar Sigurdsen

Ringnes BIL

56:05

+24:10

20.

Helge Revhaug

Ringerike O-lag

56:12

+24:17

21.

Lars Audun Vold

Lillomarka OL

56:22

+24:27

22.

Kjell Gorm Røkke

Tyrving, IL

57:51

+25:56

23.

Rune Hultgreen

GEOFORM

58:06

+26:11

24.

Per Kaarby

Overtoppen

58:33

+26:38

25.

Bjørn Sandelien

HEMING Orientering

59:08

+27:13

26.

Truls Angell

Lillomarka OL

59:12

+27:17

27.

Kjell Stenstadvold

Hydro Oslo

59:15

+27:20

28.

Øystein Flemming

ÅRVOLL IL

59:42

+27:47

29.

Per Øhlckers

Tyrving, IL

59:47

+27:52

30.

Andreas Barstad

ÅRVOLL

59:52

+27:57

31.

Hans Henrik Fremming

Meteorologen

1:01:13

+29:18

32.

Hege Gunnerød

GEOFORM

1:03:32

+31:37

33.

Per Fosser

Heming/Njård

1:04:40

+32:45

34.

Petter Christensen

Veritas BIL

1:04:54

+32:59

35.

Kjersti Tho

Stabæk IF

1:14:24

+42:29

36.

Marit Forthun

NORdre Follo Orientering

1:30:03

+58:08

37.

Jeff Geudens

Neverfjord IL

1:31:02

+59:07

DSQ

Emilie Pedersen Vold

Lillomarka OL

56:12

76 77 78 109 128 127

DSQ

Wendy Fjeldstad

Ås NMBU

1:02:07

72 71 118 76 77 78 109 128 127 120

DSQ

Hallvard Føllesdal

OSI

1:17:41

78

DSQ

Brita Sauar

Equinor Oslo BIL

1:18:15

78 109 128 127 120

DSQ

Aurora Sauar

KolL

1:18:20

78 109 128 127 120

DSQ

Torbjørn Breistrand

KJELSÅS IL

1:27:53

78 109 128 127

Klasse: Lang

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Johan SVEDBERG

Heming

38:51

+0:00

2.

Simen Eid Nielsen

Rambøll

39:08

+0:17

3.

Per Øyvind Stene

Nydalen Skiklubb

39:10

+0:19

4.

Espen Beer Prydz

HEMING Orientering

39:16

+0:25

5.

Gard Lindseth

Nydalens Skiklub

40:23

+1:32

6.

Jan Richard Eriksen

Asker Skiklubb

42:32

+3:41

7.

Bjørn Mo Østgren

GEOFORM

42:59

+4:08

8.

Ole Kjell Langmyren

Lillomarka OL

43:02

+4:11

9.

Kristian Østermann

Heming

43:27

+4:36

10.

Inge Lindseth

Nydalen

44:28

+5:37

11.

Trond Lund

Tyrving, IL

45:58

+7:07

12.

Skage Grønneberg

Heming

46:11

+7:20

13.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås NMBU

47:47

+8:56

14.

Øystein Østermann

Heming

48:45

+9:54

15.

Tore Kjølseth

Lundin

49:12

+10:21

16.

Knut Edvard Helland

ØSTMARKA OK

51:29

+12:38

17.

Mikael Olausson

OSI

51:41

+12:50

18.

Guttorm L Egge

GEOFORM

51:43

+12:52

19.

Lars Erik Gjein

Fossum IF

52:05

+13:14

20.

Rolv Anders Systad

LYN SKI

53:05

+14:14

21.

Hallvard Fjær

Lillomarka OL

56:21

+17:30

22.

Øivind Due Trier

OSI

58:57

+20:06

23.

Are Eriksen

OSI

1:00:02

+21:11

24.

Knut Jostein Sætnan

Fossum IF

1:00:24

+21:33

25.

Thor Christian Tallaksen

PRIVAT

1:00:29

+21:38

26.

Harald Iwe

GEOFORM

1:01:21

+22:30

27.

Anja Husebye

KolL lL

1:03:10

+24:19

DSQ

STåle Sønsterusbråten

Liilomarka OL

42:38

71 72


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

15 juli 2020, 20:01:27

Arrangør:

Veritas BIL

Antall deltagere:

93

Antall startet:

93