Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Foll-O-karusellen 2013Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Follo-karusellen #2 5. juni 2013

Klasse: D 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Selma Bøhn

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

18:11

12:07

Noor Dirro

Måren OK

15:33

10:22

Linnea Valaker

Måren OK

15:40

10:26

Christine Kure

Ås-UMB Orientering

15:16

10:10

Maria Bertelsen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

16:09

10:46

Wiel Marie Lillehammer

Ås-UMB Orientering

22:39

15:06

243

Marie Meinert Rød

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

22:59

15:19

Isabel Handstanger

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

30:30

20:20

Tuva H. Ophus

Måren OK

25:47

17:11

Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen

Østmarka OK

25:16

16:50

Klasse: D 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Julie Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås-UMB Orientering

15:09

+0:00

7:58

2.

Marthe Lundqvist

Ås-UMB Orientering

15:12

+0:03

8:00

245

Klasse: D 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kjersti Lundqvist

Ås-UMB Orientering

23:42

+0:00

8:46

2.

Naja Nordahl

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

37:40

+13:58

13:57

243

3.

Synne Gåseidnes Thorsen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

38:16

+14:34

14:10

4.

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

48:56

+25:14

18:07

Klasse: D 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

32:01

+0:00

9:25

Klasse: D 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Line Hagman

Bækkelagets SK

43:20

+0:00

10:50

Klasse: D 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Tove Strand

Måren OK

32:50

+0:00

9:39

2.

Kine Bøhlerengen

Østmarka OK

33:27

+0:37

9:50

3.

Anne Kristin Huuse

Bækkelagets SK

46:58

+14:08

13:48

DSQ

Kjersti Holt Hanssen

Måren OK

34:48

127

Klasse: D 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

36:21

+0:00

10:41

2.

Mona Strand

Måren OK

45:59

+9:38

13:31

3.

Grete Berntsen

Måren OK

50:17

+13:56

14:47

4.

Gro Hege Ludvigsen

Måren OK

53:34

+17:13

15:45

Klasse: D 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

51:08

+0:00

15:02

2.

Inger Halck

Måren OK

1:05:10

+14:02

19:10

Klasse: D 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Unni Bøhlerengen

Måren OK

35:49

+0:00

13:15

Klasse: H 11-12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Frode Hymer

Ås-UMB Orientering

15:20

10:13

243

Andreas Kure

Ås-UMB Orientering

22:29

14:59

243

Magnus Kvarme Gangnæs

Ås-UMB Orientering

22:27

14:58

243

Sondre Lundqvist

Ås-UMB Orientering

15:17

10:11

243

Sander Frantzen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

19:28

12:58

Bo Utseth Bøhlerengen

Østmarka OK

20:43

13:48

Klasse: H 13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Markus Moen

Måren OK

15:02

+0:00

7:54

Klasse: H 11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Nils Tveite

Ås-UMB Orientering

13:02

+0:00

6:51

2.

Jon Schoultz

Ås-UMB Orientering

16:21

+3:19

8:36

3.

Vegard Aarstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

24:21

+11:19

12:48

4.

Terjei Lillehammer

Ås-UMB Orientering

24:30

+11:28

12:53

5.

Alrik Aasestad

Ås-UMB Orientering

24:34

+11:32

12:55

Klasse: H 13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Aksel Arnesen

Bækkelagets SK

31:23

+0:00

11:37

Klasse: H 15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Anders Stiansen Nygaard

Ås-UMB Orientering

44:47

+0:00

11:11

2.

Sindre Bergane Jansson

Siggerud IL

1:36:31

+51:44

24:07

Klasse: H 17-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Thor Mella

Østmarka OK

36:43

+0:00

6:55

2.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

40:27

+3:44

7:37

3.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

43:14

+6:31

8:09

4.

Runar Bjørhovde

Bækkelagets SK

43:40

+6:57

8:14

5.

Gunnar Tenge

Ås-UMB Orientering

46:47

+10:04

8:49

6.

Joakim Prestmo

Bækkelagets SK

47:28

+10:45

8:57

7.

Magnus Nordbrøden

Halden SK

52:00

+15:17

9:48

8.

Robin Bergane Jansson

Siggerud IL

59:33

+22:50

11:14

9.

Morten Tangen

Hamar OK

1:03:30

+26:47

11:58

DSQ

Yngve Skogstad

Frol IL

34:40

62

DSQ

Donatas Kontautas

OK Telsiai

56:38

59

Klasse: H 40-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Pål Winsents

Måren OK

38:09

+0:00

9:32

2.

Per Johansson

Klubbløs

45:29

+7:20

11:22

3.

Eivind Nilsen

Bækkelagets SK

51:10

+13:01

12:47

4.

Stein Mella

Oppsal Orientering

51:13

+13:04

12:48

5.

Bjørn Aasestad

Ås-UMB Orientering

1:02:54

+24:45

15:43

DSQ

Jørn Thorsen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:00:49

127 46

Klasse: H 50-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Bjørnar Gammelsæter

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

34:37

+0:00

8:39

2.

Ivar Maalen

Ås-UMB Orientering

35:24

+0:47

8:51

3.

Morten Karlsen

Måren OK

44:14

+9:37

11:03

4.

Lars Arnesen

Bækkelagets SK

56:16

+21:39

14:04

DSQ

Bård Bjørhei

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

39:06

31

DSQ

Ove Kristian Jødal

Bækkelagets SK

41:49

55

Klasse: H 60-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Petter Næss

Oppsal Orientering

33:25

+0:00

9:49

2.

Jon Færden

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

35:47

+2:22

10:31

3.

Hasse Bergstrøm

IL Tyrving

41:29

+8:04

12:12

4.

Geir Trøan

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

41:55

+8:30

12:19

5.

Stein Turtumøygard

Måren OK

43:08

+9:43

12:41

6.

Rune Halke

Vestre Aker Skiklubb

43:50

+10:25

12:53

7.

Kaare Solhjell

Klubbløs

51:24

+17:59

15:07

DSQ

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

34:50

127 38 45 46 132 52 51 56 57 58 61 59

Klasse: H 70-

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Carl-Fred. Kolderup

Stabæk IF

52:27

+0:00

15:25

243

2.

Erik Sørensen

Haugerud IF

59:44

+7:17

17:34

3.

Magnar Nilsen

Kolbotn og Skimt OL

1:01:27

+9:00

18:04

4.

Tor Kaurin

Måren OK

2:07:03

+1:14:36

37:22

DSQ

Odd Kletteli

Bækkelagets SK

25:33

64 149 40 44 45 46 132 53 52 51 56 57 5...

Klasse: Åpen B

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linda Fredh

Hamar OK

59:37

22:04

Nina Lundqvist

Ås-UMB Orientering

24:44

9:09

Stine Aarstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

26:00

9:37

Andreas Lundqvist

Ås-UMB Orientering

24:13

8:58

Klasse: Åpen C

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Thor Ivar Gangnæs

Ås-UMB Orientering

12:39

6:39

Jenny Byvald

Klubbløs

24:25

12:51


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

11 juni 2013, 00:05:06

Arrangør:

Follokarusellen

Antall deltagere:

86

Antall startet:

86