Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) 
Foll-O-karusellen 2011Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Foll-O-karusellen #3 8. juni 2011

Klasse: D -12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

23:43

Thea Berg Martinsen

Hauketo IF

25:53

Hannah Wettergreen

Driv IL

26:54

Klasse: D13-16N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Siril Bjørke

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:08:05

+0:00

Klasse: D11-12

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Linda Gammelsæter

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

33:54

+0:00

Klasse: D13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Rannveig W. Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

29:21

+0:00

2.

Ingeborg Husøy

Driv IL

1:01:14

+31:53

Klasse: D15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Kaja W. Nordhagen

Ås-UMB Orientering

25:56

+0:00

Klasse: D17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jenny Andreassen Moe

Ås-UMB Orientering

40:27

+0:00

DSQ

Wendy Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

22:55

121 ...

Klasse: D40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

May Bente Brurberg

Ås-UMB Orientering

35:22

+0:00

2.

Ragnhild Steensgaard

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

37:55

+2:33

3.

Sille Winsnes

Ås-UMB Orientering

41:56

+6:34

Klasse: D60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Ingrid Lome-Hagman

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

54:13

+0:00

2.

Sissel Olaisen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

55:50

+1:37

3.

Ingeborg Bakken

Måren OK

59:07

+4:54

Klasse: H -12N

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Terjei Lillehammer

Ås-UMB Orientering

28:44

Trygve Lillehammer

Ås-UMB Orientering

35:06

Jon W. Schultz

Ås-UMB Orientering

18:58

Nils Tveite

Ås-UMB Orientering

18:58

Alrik Aasestad

Ås-UMB Orientering

18:42

Klasse: H13-14

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Erlend Killerud

Driv IL

25:10

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Fløistad

Ås-UMB Orientering

42:52

+17:42

DSQ

Erling Husøy

Driv IL

44:27

124

Klasse: H15-16

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Henrik Eijsink

Ås-UMB Orientering

28:50

+0:00

2.

Lars Treekrem

Ås-UMB Orientering

30:46

+1:56

Klasse: H17

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Jo Inge Fjellstad

Ås-UMB Orientering

23:27

+0:00

2.

Sigurd Hynne

Ås-UMB Orientering

23:38

+0:11

3.

Knut Jo Strømsborg

Driv IL

23:39

+0:12

4.

Sturla Kaasa

Driv IL

27:44

+4:17

5.

Jan Erik Christiansen

Driv IL

27:51

+4:24

6.

Idar Brekke

Bækkelagets SK

30:52

+7:25

7.

Njål Haug

Driv IL

35:09

+11:42

8.

Jon Anders Fløistad

Ås-UMB Orientering

47:16

+23:49

9.

Tor Wettergreen

Driv IL

49:23

+25:56

10.

Øysten Sekkelsten

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:15:26

+51:59

DSQ

Benjamin Langebekk

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

27:01

124

Klasse: H40

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Mads Lillevold

Ås-UMB Orientering

48:07

+0:00

2.

Erling Fløistad

Ås-UMB Orientering

53:19

+5:12

3.

Kai Fredrik Langebeck

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

58:47

+10:40

Klasse: H50

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Morten Due

Måren OK

29:12

+0:00

2.

Bård Bjørhei

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

29:31

+0:19

3.

Knut Bjørkelo

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

33:21

+4:09

4.

Ove Martinsen

Hauketo IF

38:46

+9:34

5.

Stein Turtumøygard

Måren OK

40:31

+11:19

6.

Cato Berger

Hauketo IF

45:06

+15:54

7.

Jon Fredriksen

Hauketo IF

52:11

+22:59

8.

Arne Olsen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

53:15

+24:03

Klasse: H60

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Lasse Pettersson

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

46:07

+0:00

2.

Per Erik Sørensen

Haugerud IF

1:01:24

+15:17

DSQ

Hasse Bergstrøm

IL Tyrving

52:46

118

Klasse: H70

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Svein Kvalheim

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

39:09

+0:00

2.

Kåre Holt Hansen

Indre Østfold OK

42:40

+3:31

3.

Bjarne Smaadahl

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

52:25

+13:16

4.

Magnar Nilsen

Kolbotn & Skimt OL

1:05:41

+26:32


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

8 juni 2011, 23:23:06

Arrangør:

Follokarusellen

Antall deltagere:

55

Antall startet:

55