Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 34:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | NORGES BANK | 35:43 | +1:35 | ||||
3. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | 38:04 | +3:56 | ||||
4. | Vegard Guldbrandsen | Asker SK | 38:27 | +4:19 | ||||
5. | Trond Lund | Tyrving, IL | 39:22 | +5:14 | ||||
6. | Terje Mathisen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 39:24 | +5:16 | ||||
7. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 43:18 | +9:10 | ||||
8. | Ove Martinsen | Leithe&Christiansen | 46:22 | +12:14 | ||||
9. | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 47:19 | +13:11 | ||||
10. | Nora Woxholth | Asker Skiklubb | 49:05 | +14:57 | ||||
11. | Tormod Øvergaard | Intero | 49:16 | +15:08 | ||||
12. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas | 52:15 | +18:07 | ||||
13. | Sindre Engzelius Gylver | Asker Skiklubb | 52:31 | +18:23 | ||||
14. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 53:52 | +19:44 | ||||
15. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 54:53 | +20:45 | ||||
16. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 55:07 | +20:59 | ||||
17. | Dag Haugland | Oslo kommune BIL | 56:24 | +22:16 | ||||
18. | Stefan Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 57:41 | +23:33 | ||||
19. | Øystein Kildahl | AHS | 59:33 | +25:25 | ||||
20. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 1:00:58 | +26:50 | ||||
20. | Per J. Karlsbakk | Vbil | 1:00:58 | +26:50 | ||||
22. | Bjørn Egner | OSLO ARKITEKTENE | 1:01:52 | +27:44 | ||||
23. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 1:05:02 | +30:54 | ||||
24. | Lars Christensen | Veritas | 1:10:49 | +36:41 | ||||
25. | Hallvard Bjørgum | DNV | 1:12:39 | +38:31 | ||||
26. | Lenny Enstrøm | OSI Orientering | 1:13:55 | +39:47 | ||||
27. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 1:15:06 | +40:58 | ||||
28. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 1:24:23 | +50:15 | ||||
29. | HÃ¥kon Helge | DNV | 1:28:32 | +54:24 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Hjelm | DNV | 58:50 | 119 | ||||
DSQ | Margrete Engzelius | Asker Skiklubb | 1:03:11 | 110 113 115 119 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro | 28:42 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ingrid Guldbrandsen | Asker Skiklubb | 34:15 | +5:33 | ||||
3. | Torstein Schjelle | AIMIT | 42:06 | +13:24 | ||||
4. | Bjørn Nordvik | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 43:28 | +14:46 | ||||
5. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 43:29 | +14:47 | ||||
6. | Eivind Ruth | Veritas | 50:16 | +21:34 | ||||
7. | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 54:34 | +25:52 | ||||
8. | Uno Hanslien | Bilpost | 56:05 | +27:23 | ||||
9. | Toril Eine | Esso | 56:08 | +27:26 | ||||
10. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 57:14 | +28:32 | ||||
11. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GeoFORM | 58:45 | +30:03 | ||||
12. | Siri Spjelkavik | Meteorologen | 59:23 | +30:41 | ||||
13. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 1:00:06 | +31:24 | ||||
14. | Sidsel Sandelien | STATENS VEGVESEN | 1:03:06 | +34:24 | ||||
15. | Rikke GÃ¥sholt | UiO | 1:06:15 | +37:33 | ||||
16. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:09:34 | +40:52 | ||||
17. | Hangeraas, Knut | Geoform | 1:28:04 | +59:22 | ||||
DSQ | Morten Sørlie | AimIT AS | 44:18 | 95 110 113 115 118 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 november 2012, 18:47:14 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 49 |
Antall startet: | 49 |