Sortering:

Startliste Åsrennet 4. mars 2017

Klubb: Asker Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

231

231

Anders Usterud Vaaje

G 13 år

12:16:00

175

175

Erik Munch-Finne

G 14 år

11:48:00

186

186

Erik Ola Jorde

G 14 år

11:53:30

366

366

Erlend Hellerud Øpstad

G 9 år

13:09:15

132

132

Frida Lima-Hogsnes

J 12 år

11:32:45

227

227

Halvor Dolven

G 13 år

12:14:00

267

267

Hanna Moskaug

J 14 år

12:34:00

393

393

Helene Hellerud Øpstad

J 8 år

13:16:00

229

229

Henrik Stenersen Øksby

G 13 år

12:15:00

232

232

Håkon Fauske Røn

G 13 år

12:16:30

355

355

Jens Aksel Jorde

G 9 år

13:06:30

169

169

Jonas Myhr

G 14 år

11:45:00

130

130

Lisa Kristine Jorde

J 12 år

11:32:15

325

325

Marte Dolven

J 10 år

12:59:00

249

249

Martine Ellefsen

J 14 år

12:25:00

370

370

Mina Daasvand Solli

J 9 år

13:10:15

129

129

Nora Christine Hansen

J 12 år

11:32:00

209

209

Peter Munch-Finne

G 13 år

12:05:00

286

286

Runa Andreassen Kollien

J 13 år

12:43:30

255

255

Selma Lima-Hogsnes

J 14 år

12:28:00

98

98

Sivert Listøl Moskaug

G 11 år

11:24:15

38

38

Thea Charlotte Hansen

K 17 år

11:09:15

Klubb: Bjerke IL Ski

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

252

252

Andrea Mohaugen

J 14 år

12:26:30

309

309

Ida Lockert Skjold

J 13 år

12:55:00

274

274

Marianne Haug

J 14 år

12:37:30

Klubb: Bærums Skiklub

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

9

9

Herman Kjærnsmo

M 18 år

11:02:00

12

12

Hermann Skram Botterud

M 18 år

11:02:45

8

8

Jakob Henden Kaasen

M 18 år

11:01:45

243

243

Marthe Skram Botterud

J 14 år

12:22:00

292

292

Siri L Nesheim

J 13 år

12:46:30

291

291

Synne L Nesheim

J 13 år

12:46:00

Klubb: Bærums Verk Hauger IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

28

28

Tuva Ertzaas Granøien

K 18 år

11:06:45

211

211

Vegard Benum Vestre

G 13 år

12:06:00

Klubb: Dikemark IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

99

99

Eirik Sjøl Værnes

G 11 år

11:24:30

208

208

Mads Jakob Forbord

G 13 år

12:04:30

230

230

Marius Birknes

G 13 år

12:15:30

Klubb: Drøbak-Frogn IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

353

354

Alexander Grini

G 9 år

13:06:00

202

202

Anders Skeie Haugene

G 13 år

12:01:30

290

290

Anniken Norstrøm

J 13 år

12:45:30

1

1

Atle Andersen

Menn senior

11:00:00

387

387

Carla Klepp Fundingsrud

J 8 år

13:14:30

321

321

Casper Klepp Fundingsrud

G 10 år

12:58:00

326

326

Elsa Marie S. Henie

J 10 år

12:59:15

298

298

Emilie Besseberg

J 13 år

12:49:30

373

373

Emilie Melsom-Johansen

J 9 år

13:11:00

21

93

Erlend Rondeel

M 17 år

11:05:00

364

364

Even Isak Hauglum Slettene

G 9 år

13:08:45

94

92

Even Rondeel

G 12 år

11:23:15

332

332

Filippa Borgerud Falk

J 10 år

13:00:45

334

334

Filippa Hahne

J 10 år

13:01:15

350

339

Fridtjof B. Besseberg

G 9 år

13:05:15

368

368

Hedda Johanne Wogn-Henriksen

J 9 år

13:09:45

118

118

Henrik Christopher Besseberg

G 11 år

11:29:15

378

378

Ingrid Haugen Selliken

J 9 år

13:12:15

344

330

Jens Ulrik Strøm Mathiesen

G 9 år

13:03:45

354

354

Jonas Emil Hagen

G 9 år

13:06:15

369

360

Josefine Heidsve

J 9 år

13:10:00

329

329

Julia Skraastad Wold

J 10 år

13:00:00

386

386

Julie Heidsve

J 8 år

13:14:15

379

379

Kine Torp

J 9 år

13:12:30

376

376

Lilly Bascheck

J 9 år

13:11:45

36

36

Linn Mei Waaler

K 17 år

11:08:45

328

328

Linnea Knestang Bjerke

J 10 år

12:59:45

349

349

Lucas Bascheck

G 9 år

13:05:00

351

351

Magnus Wang Dybvik

G 9 år

13:05:30

377

377

Maia Østenby

J 9 år

13:12:00

145

145

Maja Dorthea Schmidt

J 11 år

11:36:00

313

313

Mathias Indreberg

G 10 år

12:56:00

358

358

Mathias Melsom-Johansen

G 9 år

13:08:15

92

999

Mauritz Borgerud Falk

G 12 år

11:22:45

201

201

Maximilian Wiberg Hermansen

G 13 år

12:01:00

119

119

Michael Torp

G 11 år

11:29:30

20

90

Nils Martin Anvik Hellenes

M 17 år

11:04:45

315

315

Ola Fischer

G 10 år

12:56:30

365

365

Oliver Iversen Slæperud

G 9 år

13:09:00

83

91

Oliver Melsom-Johansen

G 12 år

11:20:30

128

128

Pernille Fischer

J 12 år

11:31:45

382

382

Pernille Torp

J 9 år

13:13:15

221

221

Peter Schmidt

G 13 år

12:11:00

89

21

Philip Alexander Nordbæk

G 12 år

11:22:00

345

345

Philip Åkerstrøm Boland

G 9 år

13:04:00

296

296

Ragnhild Serine Haugen

J 13 år

12:48:30

76

76

Sander H Mortensen

G 12 år

11:18:45

4

4

Simen Andersen

M 19/20 år

11:00:45

363

363

Teodor Næss

G 9 år

13:08:30

330

330

Tyra Hulbach

J 10 år

13:00:15

343

343

William Ekeberg

G 9 år

13:03:30

Klubb: Eidsberg IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

131

131

Tora Rønneberg Weng

J 12 år

11:32:30

Klubb: Eidsvold Værks Skiklub

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

210

210

Erlend Gundersen

G 13 år

12:05:30

272

272

Johanne Norheim

J 14 år

12:36:30

297

297

Julie Hammer

J 13 år

12:49:00

108

108

Magnus Smedsrud

G 11 år

11:26:45

253

253

Martine Smedsrud

J 14 år

12:27:00

190

190

Mathias Myran

G 14 år

11:55:30

77

77

Sondre Norheim

G 12 år

11:19:00

Klubb: Fet Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

248

248

Celina Rytterager Aas

J 14 år

12:24:30

14

11

Jacob Hamelin

M 18 år

11:03:15

270

270

Mari Bartnes

J 14 år

12:35:30

22

83

Simen F Øiseth

M 17 år

11:05:15

268

268

Thea Johansen

J 14 år

12:34:30

Klubb: Fossum IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

168

168

Anders Mørdre Davidsen

G 14 år

11:44:30

183

183

Andreas Lerø

G 14 år

11:52:00

176

176

Casper Dege Simonsen

G 14 år

11:48:30

10

10

Emil Arnkværn

M 18 år

11:02:15

257

257

Eva Liheim Alfstad

J 14 år

12:29:00

188

188

Felix Petersen Wiggen

G 14 år

11:54:30

299

299

Filippa Blakstad Nilsson

J 13 år

12:50:00

316

316

Henrik Jørgensen

G 10 år

12:56:45

173

173

Jesper Jørgensen

G 14 år

11:47:00

222

222

Kristian Mentzoni-Klausen

G 13 år

12:11:30

200

200

Nicolas Bretteville

G 13 år

12:00:30

88

88

Nils Grimsmo

G 12 år

11:21:45

226

226

Pål Grimsmo

G 13 år

12:13:30

33

33

Sofie Marie Voraa

K 17 år

11:08:00

300

300

Vilma Halstenstad Stovner

J 13 år

12:50:30

Klubb: Gjelleråsen IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

35

35

Angelica Bratteng

K 17 år

11:08:30

219

219

Elias Naas Møller

G 13 år

12:10:00

105

105

Fredrik Nilssen

G 11 år

11:26:00

264

264

Henriette Nilssen

J 14 år

12:32:30

251

251

Ida Mørch Myhre

J 14 år

12:26:00

333

333

Linnea Bratteng

J 10 år

13:01:00

287

287

Maiken Storvik

J 13 år

12:44:00

305

305

Marthe Johanne Hjelmeset

J 13 år

12:53:00

306

306

Matilde Hareide Torgersen

J 13 år

12:53:30

111

111

Mats Mørch Myhre

G 11 år

11:27:30

307

307

Sara Kristine Ulvang

J 13 år

12:54:00

Klubb: Gjerdrum IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

7

7

Johan Bjørtomt

M 18 år

11:01:30

16

16

Kristian Mork Nielsen

M 18 år

11:03:45

172

172

Olaus Oserud Bentzen

G 14 år

11:46:30

187

187

Oskar Grøtte Røstad

G 14 år

11:54:00

224

224

Sander Stumo Nytrøen

G 13 år

12:12:30

Klubb: Hakadal IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

107

107

Benjamin Røssum Jensen

G 11 år

11:26:30

189

189

Didrik Røssum Jensen

G 14 år

11:55:00

254

254

Eir Lynghammar

J 14 år

12:27:30

Klubb: Haslum IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

220

220

Aleksander Ygre Storjohann

G 13 år

12:10:30

151

151

Angelina Kristina Sanders

J 11 år

11:37:30

191

191

Ask Grøtan Wang

G 14 år

11:56:00

265

265

Bertine Haneberg

J 14 år

12:33:00

121

121

Christoffer Ygre Storjohann

G 11 år

11:30:00

212

212

Fridtjof Sundbo Berg

G 13 år

12:06:30

271

271

Janne Alseth

J 14 år

12:36:00

288

288

Katinka Lie-Petterson

J 13 år

12:44:30

101

101

Kristoffer Katla

G 11 år

11:25:00

46

46

Lars Wiig Dagestad

G 15 år

11:11:15

304

304

Linnea Holst

J 13 år

12:52:30

115

115

Markus Lie-Petterson

G 11 år

11:28:30

104

104

Mathias Lie-Petterson

G 11 år

11:25:45

143

143

Maud Mariann Myhre

J 11 år

11:35:30

245

245

Merete Sperstad

J 14 år

12:23:00

275

275

Mia Halvorsen-Røgeberg

J 14 år

12:38:00

147

147

Mille Haneberg

J 11 år

11:36:30

29

29

Vera Johanne Norli

K 18 år

11:07:00

Klubb: Heggedal IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

206

206

Syver Brustad

G 13 år

12:03:30

Klubb: Holmen IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

170

170

Fabian Nikolai Gjessing

G 14 år

11:45:30

293

293

Helene Ekrheim Haugen

J 13 år

12:47:00

335

335

Kaja Ekrheim Haugen

J 10 år

13:01:30

Klubb: IL Jardar

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

308

308

Eileen Bjanes

J 13 år

12:54:30

6

74

Erik Christiansen

M 18 år

11:01:15

25

25

Julie Bjervig Drivenes

K 18 år

11:06:00

26

26

Oda Hatlestad Hovland

K 18 år

11:06:15

302

302

Vida Helland-hansen

J 13 år

12:51:30

Klubb: Jutul IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

331

331

Ida Emilia Kavli

J 10 år

13:00:30

216

216

Magnus Kavli

G 13 år

12:08:30

Klubb: Lillehammer

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

39

39

Silje Marie Ulvang

K 17 år

11:09:30

Klubb: Lommedalens IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

154

154

Iselin Bjervig Drivenes

J 11 år

11:38:15

142

142

Malin Holmann

J 11 år

11:35:15

117

117

Markus Rønneberg

G 11 år

11:29:00

217

217

Mathias Holmann

G 13 år

12:09:00

295

295

Nora Oline Jensen

J 13 år

12:48:00

Klubb: Lørenskog Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

244

244

Aina Ihle

J 14 år

12:22:30

178

178

Eigil Thørud

G 14 år

11:49:30

301

301

Line Hyttan Selsing

J 13 år

12:51:00

256

256

Live Johanne Thørud

J 14 år

12:28:30

218

218

Mikkel Holsæter

G 13 år

12:09:30

294

294

Solveig Lie Støverud

J 13 år

12:47:30

289

289

Tiril Kristine Nilsen

J 13 år

12:45:00

Klubb: Mjøndalen IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

261

261

Maren Karlsen Bekkestad

J 14 år

12:31:00

Klubb: Moss Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

144

144

Andrea Pedersen Narmo

J 11 år

11:35:45

303

303

Anne Toril Bjørk Kvarsnes

J 13 år

12:52:00

322

322

Hans Thorvald Brandstorp

G 10 år

12:58:15

78

78

Jens August Brandstorp

G 12 år

11:19:15

394

394

Johanne Bjørk Urstad

J 8 år

13:16:15

140

140

Oda Bromander Falkenbo

J 11 år

11:34:45

100

100

Tobias Repstad Andersen

G 11 år

11:24:45

Klubb: Nes Ski

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

17

17

Øyvind Fredrik Løvstad

M 18 år

11:04:00

15

15

Ådne Gigernes

M 18 år

11:03:30

Klubb: Nesodden IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

361

361

Aksel Nordby

G 9 år

13:08:00

155

155

Amalie Nitteberg

J 11 år

11:38:30

86

86

Arnt August Strøm

G 12 år

11:21:15

205

205

Daniel Fatnes

G 13 år

12:03:00

362

362

Eilert Nylenna

G 9 år

13:08:15

185

185

Eirik Enbusk

G 14 år

11:53:00

120

120

Elias Hardersen

G 11 år

11:29:45

116

116

Emilian Hagen

G 11 år

11:28:45

152

152

Hanna Nordby

J 11 år

11:37:45

392

392

Josefine Mathea Kjær Jørgensen

J 8 år

13:15:45

192

192

Kasper Kjær Jørgensen

G 14 år

11:56:30

149

149

Kristine Breivik Hansen

J 11 år

11:37:00

339

339

Lilja Celina Kjær Jørgensen

J 10 år

13:02:30

319

319

Magnus Klaveness

G 10 år

12:57:30

259

259

Maja Ellefsrud

J 14 år

12:30:00

356

356

Marcus Rønning Kopperud

G 9 år

13:06:45

207

207

Mathias Vamnes

G 13 år

12:04:00

380

380

Mia Minge Johannesen

J 9 år

13:12:45

388

388

Oline Hardersen

J 8 år

13:14:45

396

396

Oliver Imbsen

G 8 år

13:16:45

203

203

Oskar Nordby

G 13 år

12:02:00

114

116

Sander Imbsen

G 11 år

11:28:15

134

134

Sofie Kjær Jørgensen

J 12 år

11:33:15

112

119

Sondre Rønning Kopperud

G 11 år

11:27:45

122

122

Tor Even Askautrud

G 11 år

11:30:15

2

2

Trond Askautrud

Menn senior

11:00:15

11

22

Trym Stensvold

M 18 år

11:02:30

258

258

Victoria Hammersmark Nitteberg

J 14 år

12:29:30

371

371

Viktoria Breivik Hansen

J 9 år

13:10:30

381

381

Aase Strøm

J 9 år

13:13:00

Klubb: Nittedal IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

184

184

Anders Bærheim

G 14 år

11:52:30

113

113

Erlend Bærheim

G 11 år

11:28:00

174

174

Erlend Gløgård Stensrud

G 14 år

11:47:30

242

242

Hedda Finne Byrløkken

J 14 år

12:21:30

273

273

Lea Sofie Bratland

J 14 år

12:37:00

81

81

Simen Gløgård Stensrud

G 12 år

11:20:00

260

260

Thelma Olea Gaarder

J 14 år

12:30:30

266

266

Vilde Martinsen

J 14 år

12:33:30

Klubb: Oppegård IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

91

85

Birk Haugnes

G 12 år

11:22:30

146

146

Ella Hole Svenningsen

J 11 år

11:36:15

247

247

Emma Axelsson

J 14 år

12:24:00

375

375

Emma Elise Meinert Rød

J 9 år

13:11:30

320

320

Fredrik Evensen Rye-Holmboe

G 10 år

12:57:45

177

177

Fredrik Wold

G 14 år

11:49:00

317

317

Jonas Mæland Rosholt

G 10 år

12:57:00

262

262

Kine Evensen Rye-Holmboe

J 14 år

12:31:30

181

181

Marcus Thunestveit Andersen

G 14 år

11:51:00

246

246

Marie Meinert Rød

J 14 år

12:23:30

225

225

Philip Unnersaker

G 13 år

12:13:00

85

20

Sigurd Harr-Haga

G 12 år

11:21:00

Klubb: ROS IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

13

13

Jens Christian Grymyr

M 18 år

11:03:00

Klubb: Runar IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

27

27

Stine Nicolaysen

K 18 år

11:06:30

Klubb: Setskog IF

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

228

228

Emil Nilsen

G 13 år

12:14:30

360

360

Vetle Nilsen

G 9 år

13:07:45

Klubb: Skedsmo Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

182

182

Eirik Sørbråten

G 14 år

11:51:30

157

157

Emilie Egeberg

J 11 år

11:39:00

153

153

Julie Five

J 11 år

11:38:00

180

180

Magnus Five

G 14 år

11:50:30

Klubb: Skimt

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

337

337

Ellinor Fossheim Solberg

J 10 år

13:02:00

269

269

Ingrid Kapstad Østgulen

J 14 år

12:35:00

318

318

Jacob Hoel

G 10 år

12:57:15

84

84

Markus Rindli

G 12 år

11:20:45

109

109

Sander Skjong Aarø

G 11 år

11:27:00

87

87

Stian Ustvedt Gravdal

G 12 år

11:21:30

Klubb: Soon Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

338

340

Agnes Solhjell

J 10 år

13:02:15

389

389

Karen Evensen Solhjell

J 8 år

13:15:00

74

46

Nichlas Øveraasen

G 12 år

11:18:15

Klubb: Spydeberg IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

336

336

Anna Solberg

J 10 år

13:01:45

390

390

Emma Solberg

J 8 år

13:15:15

90

89

Mats Lund Sjøen

G 12 år

11:22:15

Klubb: Strømmen og Lillestrøm SK

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

214

214

Andreas Auring

G 13 år

12:07:30

241

241

Charlotte Halseth

J 14 år

12:21:00

171

171

Edward Aarstad

G 14 år

11:46:00

Klubb: Trøsken IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

93

94

Andreas Olsen Tomta

G 12 år

11:23:00

285

285

Elise Fredheim Simonsen

J 13 år

12:43:00

30

30

Frida Kullerud

K 18 år

11:07:15

357

357

Håkon Lillegraven Langsæter

G 9 år

13:07:00

133

133

Ingrid Elise Kullerud

J 12 år

11:33:00

141

141

Julie Bråthen

J 11 år

11:35:00

150

150

Julie Nordahl Solberg

J 11 år

11:37:15

223

223

Marcus Dahl-Rismyhr

G 13 år

12:12:00

156

156

Marte Lillegraven Langsæter

J 11 år

11:38:45

312

312

Nicklas Andre Jørgensen

G 10 år

12:55:45

340

340

Nora Lundem

J 10 år

13:02:45

179

179

Simen Lundem

G 14 år

11:50:00

Klubb: Ullensaker Skiklubb

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

327

327

Hermine Einan

J 10 år

12:59:30

215

215

Mikkel Sletvold

G 13 år

12:08:00

Klubb: Vollen Ungdomslag

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

82

82

Johannes Skjelland Andersen

G 12 år

11:20:15

348

338

Mattias Skjelland Andersen

G 9 år

13:04:45

Klubb: Østre Toten Skilag

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

314

314

Halvard Aasvoll-Rognlien

G 10 år

12:56:15

397

397

Henrik Aasvoll-Rognlien

G 8 år

13:17:00

Klubb: Øvrevoll Hosle IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

204

204

Sivert Stene Enger

G 13 år

12:02:30

Klubb: Ås IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

391

391

Adrianne Halbach Røssvoll

J 8 år

13:15:30

103

103

Andreas Kure

G 11 år

11:25:30

148

148

Astrid Skjevdal

J 11 år

11:36:45

75

75

August Holth-Siegel

G 12 år

11:18:30

102

102

Birk Lilleheier

G 11 år

11:25:15

374

374

Camilla Lundqvist

J 9 år

13:11:15

250

250

Eline Skjevdal

J 14 år

12:25:30

80

80

Erlend Tveite

G 12 år

11:19:45

47

47

Even Wollebek

G 15 år

11:11:30

79

79

Frode Hymer

G 12 år

11:19:30

124

124

Håkon Emil Heir

G 11 år

11:30:45

31

31

Ingvild Wollebek

K 18 år

11:07:30

359

359

Jakob Klaren Nielsen

G 9 år

13:07:30

110

110

Jonas Bakkebø Fjellstad

G 11 år

11:27:15

37

37

Kjersti Lundqvist

K 17 år

11:09:00

347

347

Kristoffer Nessa Brean

G 9 år

13:04:30

213

213

Mikkel Vaaje-kolstad

G 13 år

12:07:00

45

45

Nils Tveite

G 15 år

11:11:00

346

346

Odin Hymer

G 9 år

13:04:15

106

106

Sondre Halbach Røssvoll

G 11 år

11:26:15

123

123

Sondre Lundqvist

G 11 år

11:30:30

263

263

Tiril Lilleheier

J 14 år

12:32:00

323

323

Torjus Olai Heir

G 10 år

12:58:30

352

352

Vegard Gaustad

G 9 år

13:05:45

Klubb: Åsen IL

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klasse

Starttid

44

44

Oskar Lockert Skjold

G 15 år

11:10:45



Sist oppdatert:

4 mars 2017, 20:37:54

Arrangør:

Ås IL

Antall deltagere:

303