Sortering:

Startliste Tambarskjelven 2010 / KM mellomdistanse 30. mai 2010

Klasse: D 13-16N

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

39

134533

Marit By

Børsa IL

12:03:00

Klasse: N-åpen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

155

118511

Mats Eidsmo

Freidig, SPK

156

131298

Vemund Mølnvik

Freidig, SPK

158

127078

Sigurd Lorange

Freidig, SPK

159

129263

Petter Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

161

124945

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

162

132985

Simen Spets Storhov

Freidig, SPK

163

141666

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig, SPK

165

137144

Charlotte Aasegg Sætherhaug

Trollelg, OL

172

118608

Jo Even Kolstad

Freidig, SPK

173

142728

Mikkel Holt

Freidig, SPK

177

112908

Dina Marie Flått

Byåsen IL

178

112903

Adrian Stapnes-Forås

Orkanger IF

179

112905

Embla Stapnes-Forås

Orkanger IF

Klasse: D 11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

2

410568

Jorunn Leithe

Selbu OK

12:00:00

3

124892

Line Sølberg

Leik, IL

12:01:00

4

145198

Helga Stenvik

Byåsen IL

12:02:00

5

136772

Ragnhild Eide

Byåsen IL

12:03:00

6

118732

Emilie Liabakk Eriksen

Byåsen IL

12:04:00

7

118492

Marie Bakken Sørensen

Freidig, SPK

12:05:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

40

485455

Kjetil Mølnvik

Freidig, SPK

12:08:00

41

118609

Oskar Spets Storhov

Freidig, SPK

12:09:00

42

114924

Sivert Røstum Bellingmo

OL Gaula

12:10:00

43

106106

Håvard Eidsmo

Freidig, SPK

12:11:00

Klasse: D 13-16C

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

168

146474

Wenche Snildalsli

Krokstadøra IL

12:06:00

Klasse: Direkte 2 km C

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

157

97710

Beathe Helmersen

Børsa IL

169

132853

Anne Mari By

Børsa IL

Klasse: D 13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

8

483338

Gina Mølnvik

Freidig, SPK

12:00:00

9

137213

Rebecca Aasegg Sætherhaug

Trollelg, OL

12:01:00

10

136775

Ingeborg Eide

Byåsen IL

12:02:00

12

410809

Sigrid Moen Pedersli

Trollelg, OL

12:04:00

13

119431

Marte Hoff Hagen

Byåsen IL

12:05:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

44

137198

Brynjar Forseth

Trollelg, OL

12:08:00

45

89397

Einar Keiserås

Leik, IL

12:09:00

46

132478

Martin Løvås

OK Nidarøst

12:10:00

47

118495

Johan Bakken Sørensen

Freidig, SPK

12:11:00

48

152457

Øyvind Wiggen

Byåsen IL

12:12:00

49

126570

Mikkel Flått

Byåsen IL

12:13:00

50

121201

Olav Andreas Remmen

Trollelg, OL

12:14:00

51

145199

Åsmund Stenvik

Byåsen IL

12:15:00

52

119412

Hallvard Seim Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

12:16:00

53

125680

Øystein Krogstie

Freidig, SPK

12:17:00

54

145340

Brage Jørum

Byåsen IL

12:18:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

55

130759

Karoline Wollan Benum

Byåsen IL

12:20:00

56

90635

Mari Kristine Overvik Gilde

Freidig, SPK

12:21:00

57

485462

Karen Oline Kolstad

Freidig, SPK

12:22:00

58

111405

Sunniva Storrønning

Byåsen IL

12:23:00

59

97462

Jorunn Kvakland

Freidig, SPK

12:24:00

167

109558

Mette Evjen Røset

Byåsen IL

12:25:00

Klasse: D 60

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

60

141118

Stina Elfving

Byåsen IL

12:26:00

Klasse: D 70

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

61

97712

Oddveig Lien

Orkanger IF

12:28:00

Klasse: Direkte 2,5 km B

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

160

411350

Sonja Forseth

Trollelg, OL

170

146453

Janne Fossum

Freidig, SPK

171

62124

Anne-Sofie Gjermstad

Ok Nidarøst

174

81563

Dag Atle Lund

Børsa IL

181

312749

Anne Grete Olsen

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

14

80084

Ove Baardsgaard

Trollelg, OL

12:00:00

15

408729

Sigve W. Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

12:01:00

16

410844

Trond Einar Moen Pedersli

Trollelg, OL

12:02:00

17

132991

Ola Keiserås

Leik, IL

12:03:00

18

138544

Terje Sørgård

Byåsen IL

12:04:00

19

124681

Geir Inge Keiserås

Leik, IL

12:05:00

20

412239

Torgeir Leithe

Selbu OK

12:06:00

21

86276

Tormod Hovdenak Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

12:07:00

22

96479

Kristian Magnus Øien

Trollelg, OL

12:08:00

23

400916

Brage Sæther

Freidig, SPK

12:09:00

24

145207

Mattis Holt

Freidig, SPK

12:10:00

25

132990

Andreas Sølberg

Leik, IL

12:11:00

26

141116

Sigurd Stenvik

Byåsen IL

12:12:00

Klasse: D 17-18

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

62

89021

Mali Gederaas Kanstad

Wing OK Trondheim

12:15:00

63

403362

Marianne Løvås

OK Nidarøst

12:16:00

64

412259

Eli Marita Forseth

Trollelg, OL

12:17:00

65

86275

Line Hovdenak Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

12:18:00

66

129418

Marit Skoglund

Byåsen IL

12:19:00

Klasse: D 40

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

67

69072

Mona Mølnvik

Freidig, SPK

12:21:00

68

66764

Gunn Karin Baardsgaard

Trollelg, OL

12:22:00

69

122326

Torunn Spets Storhov

Freidig, SPK

12:23:00

Klasse: D 50

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

70

128550

Gerd Bjørseth

Krokstadøra IL

12:26:00

71

408778

Karin Galaaen

Selbu OK

12:27:00

72

408235

Guri Bjørndal

Byåsen IL

12:28:00

73

66731

Ruth Schmid

Trollelg, OL

12:29:00

74

69091

Grete Berge Owren

Freidig, SPK

12:30:00

Klasse: H 60

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

75

127137

Torleif Stephansen

OK Nidarøst

12:33:00

76

408129

Tom Bugge

Byåsen IL

12:34:00

77

72187

Leidulv Vinje

OK Nidarøst

12:35:00

78

150545

Per Laksfors

Wing OK Trondheim

12:36:00

79

80763

Øistein Åsmul

Trollelg, OL

12:37:00

80

132557

Tore Angell-Petersen

Freidig, SPK

12:38:00

81

131378

Robert Strøm

Wing OK Trondheim

12:39:00

82

412688

Nils Olav Vennevik

Freidig, SPK

12:40:00

83

119436

Rudolf Schmid

Trollelg, OL

12:41:00

84

71331

Arnt Johan Skjetne

Børsa IL

12:42:00

85

71687

Steinar Aasvang

Wing OK Trondheim

12:43:00

86

123970

Roar Forbord

Malvik IL

12:44:00

Klasse: H 70

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

87

66738

Per Løvaas

Trollelg, OL

12:48:00

88

89393

Jostein Glesåen

OL Gaula

12:49:00

89

137200

Gunnar Smistad

Trollelg, OL

12:50:00

90

124835

Brynjulf Forseth

Trollelg, OL

12:51:00

91

111828

Henry Sundsetvik

Trollelg, OL

12:52:00

92

72415

Paul Forseth

Trollelg, OL

12:53:00

93

68369

Oddvar Opland

Trollelg, OL

12:54:00

166

126705

Henrik Spets

Byåsen IL

12:55:00

Klasse: H 17-18

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

27

483333

Lars Berge Owren

Freidig, SPK

12:00:00

28

132648

Simen Olafsen

Freidig, SPK

12:01:00

29

61140

Ola Røstum Bellingmo

OL Gaula

12:02:00

30

125597

Truls Wanvik Krogstadmo

Selbu OK

12:03:00

31

118507

Terje Magnus Bakken Sørensen

Freidig, SPK

12:04:00

32

0

Per Harald Skogstad

OL Gaula

12:05:00

33

130677

Martin Rønning

Freidig, SPK

12:06:00

34

120751

Tor Håkon Skogstad

OL Gaula

12:07:00

35

134532

Øystein By

Børsa IL

12:08:00

Klasse: D 19-20

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

94

79803

Silje Borge Hovi

NTNUI

12:10:00

Klasse: D 21

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

95

149011

Helen Suzanne Palmer

Wing OK Trondheim

12:12:00

96

152513

Mari Fasting

NTNUI

12:13:00

97

146052

Hanne Nøvik

NTNUI

12:14:00

98

66729

Kristin Haugskott

Trollelg, OL

12:15:00

99

408297

Tessa Hill

NTNUI

12:16:00

100

92379

Gøril Eide

Byåsen IL

12:17:00

Klasse: H 40

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

101

96648

Harald Storrønning

Byåsen IL

12:20:00

102

130678

Øystein Rønning

Freidig, SPK

12:21:00

103

134539

Ragnar Ingdal

Børsa IL

12:22:00

104

118510

Asgeir Sørensen

Freidig, SPK

12:23:00

105

72469

Øystein Grøvlen

OK Nidarøst

12:24:00

106

136851

Kjell Baardsgaard

Trollelg, OL

12:25:00

107

401016

Stig Magnar Løvås

Freidig, SPK

12:26:00

108

71328

John Henry Hammer

Børsa IL

12:27:00

109

411657

Otto Richard Eide

Byåsen IL

12:28:00

110

401338

Jon Røstum

OL Gaula

12:29:00

111

72236

Arild Holm Clausen

Freidig, SPK

12:30:00

112

69089

Arvid Mølnvik

Freidig, SPK

12:31:00

113

118505

Jens Even Storhov

Freidig, SPK

12:32:00

114

134760

Frode Haugskott

Trollelg, OL

12:33:00

115

110015

Håvard Lorange

Freidig, SPK

12:34:00

116

132477

Bjørn P. Løvås

OK Nidarøst

12:35:00

117

483339

Arild Heggeset

Freidig, SPK

12:36:00

118

400489

Svein Terje Kolstad

Freidig, SPK

12:37:00

Klasse: H 50

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

119

68580

Dag Stenersen

OK Nidarøst

12:41:00

120

411527

Eirik Vefsnmo

Byåsen IL

12:42:00

121

124680

Svein Olav Åmot

Leik, IL

12:43:00

122

121002

Bjørn Berger

Byåsen IL

12:44:00

123

132172

Helge Eriksen

Byåsen IL

12:45:00

124

411365

Per Einar Pedersli

Trollelg, OL

12:46:00

125

125672

Terje Kanstad

Wing OK Trondheim

12:47:00

126

120750

Hans Boye Skogstad

OL Gaula

12:48:00

127

400936

Geir Owren

Freidig, SPK

12:49:00

Klasse: Direkte 4 km A

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

164

89395

Brage Keiserås

Leik, IL

175

131416

Emily Wall

Wing OK Trondheim

176

124950

Maja Berger

Kristiansand OK

180

412551

Trond Sletner

Byåsen IL

Klasse: H 19-20

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

36

81560

Johan Riseth Hammer

Børsa IL

12:00:00

37

80712

Mathias Bjugan

Wing OK Trondheim

12:01:00

38

407481

Øyvind Enger

NTNUI

12:02:00

Klasse: H 21

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

128

83152

Halvor Eid Nielsen

NTNUI

12:05:00

129

143024

Espen Fiskum

NTNUI

12:06:00

130

113207

Olle Malmring

Freidig, SPK

12:07:00

131

124942

Tomas Eidsmo

Freidig, SPK

12:08:00

132

66754

Roar Skulbørstad

Trollelg, OL

12:09:00

133

132768

Øivind Aunøien

OK Fjell

12:10:00

134

410574

Lars Hol Moholdt

Wing OK Trondheim

12:11:00

135

91359

Jan Palas

NTNUI

12:12:00

136

154053

Vegard Brun Saga

NTNUI

12:13:00

137

112914

Morten Urdal Bakke

Kongsberg O-lag

12:14:00

138

61876

Erik Roger Jonsson

NTNUI

12:15:00

139

129563

Per Wiréhn

Byåsen IL

12:16:00

140

131426

Chris Forne

Wing OK Trondheim

12:17:00

141

140973

Robert Gjære Nyhus

OK Fjell

12:18:00

142

129576

Martin Hoset

NTNUI

12:19:00

143

312739

Ola Berger

Wing OK Trondheim

12:20:00

144

83077

Einar Hjortås

NTNUI

12:21:00

145

86079

Michal Bialozyt

NTNUI

12:22:00

146

407233

Bård Smestad

Wing OK Trondheim

12:23:00

147

128416

Erik Rost

Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna

12:24:00

148

407618

Alastair Brunton

Wing OK Trondheim

12:25:00

149

93945

Frank Aasgård

NTNUI

12:26:00

150

151375

Thomas Natvig Årstad

NTNUI

12:27:00

151

401165

Jostein Kvakland

Wing OK Trondheim

12:28:00

152

68412

Terje Maroni

Byåsen IL

12:29:00

153

411518

Vegard Ruttenborg

NTNUI

12:30:00

154

63798

Asbjørn Bjørgum

NTNUI

12:31:00



Sist oppdatert:

4 juni 2010, 18:36:22

Arrangør:

Orkanger IF

Antall deltagere:

179