Sortering:

Startliste Ungdomsløp 2 24. mai 2018

Klasse: N-åpen

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

212228

Herman Lund Gjerde

Byåsen IL

98

206048

Filip Leonard Nolte

Freidig

99

228534

Aksel Hanssen

Byåsen IL

100

223614

Tuva Holck Sandberg

Wing OK

101

223659

Vilde Haaland

Wing OK

102

234481

Lina Sandquist

OL Trollelg

103

224450

Ole Einar Andresen

Malvik IL

104

223819

Eline Jøsang With

Wing OK

105

202356

Brage Strøm Haugsnes

Wing OK

106

234283

Hauk Vold Kirkvold

Wing OK

107

223669

Emre Vold Kirkvold

Wing OK

108

223663

Leo Næbb-Melum

Wing OK

109

191303

Sigve Bohnhorst Tegdan

Freidig

110

223827

Emma Imsland

Wing OK

111

234228

Magnus Elden Eggen

Wing OK

112

225527

Martin Sæther Levin

Freidig

113

223676

Saga Melbye-Berg

Wing OK

114

193068

Karoline Tøndel Chutko

Wing OK

115

203541

Gaute Holck Sandberg

Wing OK

116

224913

Ivar David Ellerås Atkinson

Freidig

117

233619

Even Hoff Bjørklund

Nidarøst OK

118

233644

Åse Hoff Bjørklund

Nidarøst OK

119

238054

Linus Fossum Malmring

Freidig

120

223613

Maia Ruano Strand

Wing OK

121

241712

Hanna Othea Raanes-Fjelnseth

Freidig

122

225286

Olav Bjørkan

Byåsen IL

123

233839

Lucas C. Westre

Byåsen IL

124

234002

Carlos Adrian Delgado Olsen

125

228469

Aksel Mardal

Byåsen IL

126

213799

Thomas Gundersen

Nidarøst OK

127

211354

Eira Forsbak Asplem

Freidig

128

502896

Haakon Alexander Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

129

233793

Lone Sæther

Byåsen IL

130

212458

Torvin Bergh-Hansen

Byåsen IL

131

242508

Eivind Søberg Mjaaland

Nidarøst OK

132

233772

Liv Ingrid Søberg Mjaaland

Nidarøst OK

133

233909

Sigrid Lauvstad Brenne

Byåsen IL

134

233777

Clara Leroyer

Freidig

135

233803

Mari Lauvstad Brenne

Byåsen IL

136

223632

Martin Melhuus

Wing OK

138

234486

Samuel Knudsen Olavsbye

OL Trollelg

139

203642

Mari Damman Hamstad

Nidarøst OK

140

209453

Fredrik Hals Stensrud

OL Trollelg

141

223512

Odin Bang Lukassen

Wing OK

142

224071

Kornelia Skumsvoll

Malvik IL

143

185956

Scott Sjølie

Freidig

180

223814

Erik Lyftingmo

Wing OK

183

224365

Eva Amundsen

Freidig

184

228548

Sondre Stenseth

Byåsen IL

185

228474

Elias Stenseth

Byåsen IL

186

203785

Jakob Stenseth

Byåsen IL

187

212238

Mia Rosvold Otterlei

Byåsen IL

188

212153

Nora Rosvold Otterlei

Byåsen IL

194

233775

Adrian Hankø

Nidarøst OK

195

233624

Iselin Torbjørnsen

Nidarøst OK

196

203650

Bjørn Noah Øvervik

Nidarøst OK

198

214969

Ingrid Rø

Freidig

199

233865

Henrik Bjørkan

Byåsen IL

200

224013

Sotic Lavra Andresen

Malvik IL

203

502351

Sverre Nordgår Leiren

Byåsen IL

Klasse: D -10

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

154

212039

Frida Skumsvoll

Malvik IL

18:08:00

157

212402

Frida Holmqvist

Byåsen IL

18:14:00

158

223822

Guro Haaland

Wing OK

18:16:00

160

212120

Vilde Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

18:20:00

161

224259

Hedda Sæbø

Nidarøst OK

18:22:00

201

212220

Sigrid Hægstad

Byåsen IL

18:25:00

Klasse: D 11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

77

187186

Ane Skulbørstad

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:01:00

78

223812

Ingeborg Kolstad

Wing OK

18:02:00

79

212159

Ingrid Wollan Benum

Byåsen IL

18:03:00

81

225393

Ine Bohnhorst Tegdan

Freidig

18:05:00

84

225181

Ella Bruchmüller Sundt

Byåsen IL

18:08:00

88

225292

Nora Sumstad Hanssen

Byåsen IL

18:12:00

90

211848

Silja Fuglem

Malvik IL

18:14:00

91

212641

Marie Wollan Benum

Byåsen IL

18:15:00

94

211706

Louise Hals Stensrud

OL Trollelg

18:18:00

96

211845

Maja Sæterhaug Knudsen

Freidig

18:20:00

97

224099

Eir Sverresdotter Ekseth

Freidig

18:21:00

192

206044

Nora Halvorsen

Freidig

18:25:00

Klasse: D 11-12N

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

145

223758

Aurora Linnea Faanes

Freidig

18:03:00

146

223674

Tina Uglemsmo

Selbu OK

18:30:00

Klasse: D 13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

35

212780

Vilde Talgø-Kristiansen

Freidig

18:00:00

38

212972

Eira Ausen Fossmark

Freidig

18:03:00

39

216833

Sigrid Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:04:00

43

207404

Tora Kittilsen

Freidig

18:08:00

44

182074

Mathea Spets Storhov

Freidig

18:09:00

47

233837

Selma Nevin

Freidig

18:12:00

52

213142

Maria Strømdal Wik

Freidig

18:17:00

53

212099

Malin Nordgård Leiren

Byåsen IL

18:18:00

56

212777

Marita Aske

Freidig

18:21:00

67

191300

Astrid Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

18:22:00

58

224051

Anna Aurora Nolte

Freidig

18:23:00

62

184595

Astrid Oline Rinnan Green

Wing OK

18:27:00

68

212152

Marion Dyrset Stangenes

Byåsen IL

18:33:00

72

211745

Solveig Louise Nissen

Freidig

18:37:00

73

206519

Una Kittilsen

Freidig

18:38:00

74

504287

Ella Sandstad

Freidig

18:39:00

137

228488

Åsa Bull

Byåsen IL

18:41:00

Klasse: D 13-16C

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

80

213516

Karoline B. Hjelmen

OL Trollelg

18:04:00

95

211733

Emma B. Hjelmen

OL Trollelg

18:19:00

163

223826

Anna Heksem

OL Trollelg

18:22:00

Klasse: D 13-16N

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

144

213648

Sandra Skogstad Danielsen

Nidarøst OK

18:01:00

148

224446

Leah Korsnes Vinje

Nidarøst OK

18:09:00

Klasse: D 15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

1

180130

Ane Malene Kolstad

Freidig

18:01:00

2

212787

Silje Marie Nissen

Freidig

18:03:00

3

235930

Marie Nielsen Solberg

Stjørdals-Blink Orientering

18:05:00

4

225367

Anna Christensen

Freidig

18:07:00

5

216794

Frida Haugskott

OL Trollelg

18:09:00

6

192325

Maren Viken

Byåsen IL

18:11:00

8

221189

Tale Tannvik Skei

Freidig

18:15:00

11

213563

Stine Aune

Nidarøst OK

18:21:00

12

179918

Vilde Lereim Storli

Freidig

18:23:00

13

505186

Mari Eidsmo

Freidig

18:25:00

189

224737

Mabel Ovedie Herskedal Amundsen

Freidig

18:27:00

Klasse: D 17-20

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

7

224270

Hanne Helmine Rogstad

Nidarøst OK

18:13:00

9

203651

Ingunn Augdal Fløvig

Nidarøst OK

18:17:00

10

221441

Anna Renolen

Wing OK

18:19:00

Klasse: H -10

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

182

225465

Erlend Grønli

Freidig

150

502989

Emil Aleksander Nolte

Freidig

18:00:00

151

225560

Oliver Vatterholm Jernberg

Freidig

18:02:00

152

225310

Dagfinn Stenvik

Byåsen IL

18:04:00

153

225153

Kristoffer Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

18:06:00

155

502096

Mathias Leroyer

Freidig

18:10:00

156

213797

Jens Anton Andresen

Malvik IL

18:12:00

159

206049

Ole Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

18:18:00

162

224018

Finn Einar Brandsen

Malvik IL

18:24:00

Klasse: H 11-12

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

76

228533

Sven Nevin

Freidig

18:00:00

82

224366

Sivert Sæther Levin

Freidig

18:06:00

83

225572

Vebjørn Bergh-Hansen

Byåsen IL

18:07:00

85

225321

Johannes Stordal

Byåsen IL

18:09:00

86

69057

Anders Berge Mjølhus

OL Trollelg

18:10:00

87

234100

Loke Strøm Haugsnes

Wing OK

18:11:00

89

186849

Alf Petter Lynum

Freidig

18:13:00

92

180307

Hallvard Hellevik

Freidig

18:16:00

93

213165

Sven Sigurd Klæbo Drevdal

Freidig

18:17:00

Klasse: H 11-12N

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

147

233818

Aslak Moxness

Byåsen IL

18:07:00

149

224463

Sivert Aalmo

Malvik IL

18:11:00

Klasse: H 13-14

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

37

224281

Kristoffer Lerli

Melhus IL

18:02:00

40

229714

Jørgen Aune

Byåsen IL

18:05:00

42

213155

Sigurd Braathen

Wing OK

18:07:00

45

225177

Ådne Stordal

Byåsen IL

18:10:00

46

213734

Tord Romundstad

Nidarøst OK

18:11:00

48

224471

Sverre Hellevik

Freidig

18:13:00

49

212820

Vegard Lereim Storli

Freidig

18:14:00

50

502488

Kasper Lodgaard

Byåsen IL

18:15:00

51

213289

Magne Guttvik

Wing OK

18:16:00

54

213649

Ruben Aune Benjaminsen

Nidarøst OK

18:19:00

55

223664

Borgar Stavrum

Wing OK

18:20:00

59

224821

Aksel Viken

Byåsen IL

18:24:00

60

228447

Imre Overgård Fremstad

Byåsen IL

18:25:00

61

224257

Tobias Eid-Johansen

Nidarøst OK

18:26:00

64

223623

Jone Ingebrigt Sirum Samland

Selbu OK

18:29:00

65

179862

Kristoffer Strømdal Wik

Freidig

18:30:00

70

192662

Emil Reinertsen Leroyer

Freidig

18:35:00

71

180850

Iver Dalsaune Thun

Freidig

18:36:00

191

504441

Tristan Halvorsen

Freidig

18:37:00

75

228494

Herman Bruchmüller Sundt

Byåsen IL

18:40:00

181

211762

Emil Grønli

Freidig

18:41:00

Klasse: H 15-16

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

14

209976

Einar Eide

Byåsen IL

18:00:00

15

203540

Gabriel Callanan

Wing OK

18:02:00

16

203648

Jostein Rø

Freidig

18:04:00

18

504483

Kasper Sæterhaug Knudsen

Freidig

18:08:00

19

223811

August Hopstad Nykvist

Wing OK

18:10:00

21

504504

Nikolai Renolen

Wing OK

18:14:00

22

200441

Erlend Aune

Byåsen IL

18:16:00

23

224853

Antonius Herskedal Amundsen

Freidig

18:18:00

24

222229

Joakim Solberg Qvenild

Melhus IL

18:20:00

25

211419

Håkon Wærnes Øfsti

Melhus IL

18:22:00

26

212807

August Maske

Freidig

18:24:00

27

212595

Petter Andreas Lona

Wing OK

18:26:00

28

220833

Vegard Ulseth Sylte

Freidig

18:28:00

29

212776

Vetle Grønvik Ekra

Freidig

18:30:00

30

224320

Oskar Storler

Melhus IL

18:32:00

31

225309

Andreas Aagesen

Melhus IL

18:34:00

32

224055

Peter Prytz Jensen

Melhus IL

18:36:00

34

184323

Mikkel Holt

Freidig

18:40:00

190

203659

Brage Asplem

Freidig

18:41:00

197

502484

Håkon Sæternes

Byåsen IL

18:43:00

Klasse: H 17-20

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

17

184224

Ådne Skjæveland Jøssing

Wing OK

18:06:00

20

213810

Johannes Langaas

Nidarøst OK

18:12:00

33

161002

Jonas Vindal

Wing OK

18:38:00

193

504704

Vegard Kittelsen

Freidig

18:42:00

Klasse: D 15-20B

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

63

217839

Maria Hongslo Siiri

OL Trollelg

18:28:00

Klasse: H 15-20B

Startnr

Brikkenr

Navn

Klubb

Starttid

36

224432

Espen Karlsen

Melhus IL

18:01:00

41

224269

Martin Aune

Melhus IL

18:06:00

66

223630

Lars Erik Uglemsmo

Selbu OK

18:31:00

57

223720

Edvin Skauby grønning

Selbu OK

18:32:00

69

228080

Mathias Enebak Iversen

Freidig

18:34:00



Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2018, 20:04:49

Arrangør:

Byåsen IL Orientering

Antall deltagere:

187