Startliste eksport iofxml 3.0

Ranking Veritas sommerløp 2011

Klasse: LANG
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøps1S2s3s4s5
1Jan Tore HenriksenNorges Bank BIL396441007993995969
2Eirik Næss-UlsethNydalens Skiklub392349591030976958
3Odin GramstadOSI Orientering34594817826913903
4Magne KnudsenPrivat33964836849888823
5Ivar SeierstadGEOFORM31264793854765714
6Knut OnsagerGEOFORM29944826776771621
7Gard LindsethMiljøverndepartementet28853988954943
8Olav EideOSI Orientering28373915957965
9Richard Zeiner-GundersenFossum IF26824677799585621
10Harald IweIL Geoform26663928915823
11Tommy JauhojærviEMIT26523909854889
12Alain FerberFBI26514757682659553
13Per-Ivar NikolaisenDN26423911877854
14Bjørn HaugeOSI26243942926756
15Rune TeiglandAAS-JAKOBSEN23543798796760
16Sturle HånesGEOFORM23404630710500500
17Ivar RefslandAntidoping Norge23203746750824
18Knut StabellStatnett BIL22873790780717
19Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL22833782885616
20Tord Erik SkyrudOSI22793808801670
21Karl Aasmund ErøyMoss, OK21583793851514
22Anders FlågenHeming/Njård OL20813746798537
23Inge GunnesNorCONSULT20123958954100
24Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm20004500500500500
25Ole VignesGeoform19813661616704
26Jan Richard EriksenAsker Skiklubb19162983933
27Dag AalvikNIH BIL18892973916
28Asbjørn AarvikStatoil18822957925
29Rolv Anders SystadSystad Prosjektstyring18772966911
30Svein NygårdNorges Bank BIL18372914923
31Eivind HoffNordea18282929899
32Hallvard FjærIFE18222922900
33Per MagnusFHI18193646500673
34Per Morten LefdalOEC Consulting17972911886
35Bård SkogsholmDDS17822896886
36Per StedjeBASEFARM17653511680574
36Mathias NipenTyrving, IL17652952813
38Trond VeastadNTNUI17632904859
39Bjørnar GammelseterKolbotn & Skimt OL17512839912
40Øyvind Due-TrierOSI17102854856
41Olav JohannessenKolbotn & Skimt OL16602846814
41Hallvard BjørgumVeritas16603640520500
43Pål DahleOppsal IF16583100802756
44Ove MartinsenLeithe&Christiansen15832847736
45Per Martin RørvikFBI15232806717
46Trond WestgaardREC15172737780
47Olav KjetsaaPRIVAT15003500500500
47Eyvind AasGEOFORM15003500500500
49Pål WinsentzPRIVAT14882856632
50Håkon BuggeNo team14853709676100
51Per J. KarlsbakkEsso Sport14472662785
52Per J. KarlsbakkDNV14382786652
53Signe Flood KjeldsenGeoform14362758678
54Claus Frimann ClasenLyberg & Partnere14142718696
55Pål Woldstad HanssenBDO BIL14102711699
56Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL13432629714
57Birgit KorvaldNydalen12832731552
58Eivind SelvigNydalens Skiklub12702690580
59Marius BurmoPrivat12582500758
60Einar HemLillomarka OL12512686565
61Lars ChristensenEsso12412584657
62Audun BjerknesPRIVAT12212721500
63Petter ChristensenEsso11003100500500
64Nina SjueEsso Sport10782527551
65Sverre Waaler KaasHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
65Steinar LågDNV103011030
65Lars Eid-NilsenSWECO103011030
65Charles HalaasAibel103011030
69Thor MellaØstmarka OK102011020
70Espen LunøeNydalens Skiklub101811018
71Bo EngdahlBREkke og Strand Akustikk101111011
72Halvor Eid-NilsenNTNUI100711007
73Magne OmestadNydalen Skiklubb9921992
74Øystein PettersenStatnett9851985
75Ulf BrennaDnB NOR9781978
76Johan LundeOUS9701970
76Eskil DahlenTelenor9701970
78Torkil Eide SolstadTyrving, IL9661966
79Magnus SvingheimRaumar OL9571957
80Gerrit RodeFET O-lag9541954
80Bjørn Mo ØstgrenStatkraft9541954
82Pål HaavengenNydalens Skiklub9521952
83Are KristiansenRådtassene9501950
84Knut LandstadFugro9361936
85Lars Karelius NoerNRK9331933
86Ole Kjell LangmyrenDnB NOR9231923
86Guttorm L EggeOSI Orientering9231923
88Endre StoksethNydalens SK9191919
89John HansenAB PIL9131913
89Bjørn GrindeOSI9131913
91Lars Ivar AarsethSINTEF BIL8991899
92Trond LundAsker Skiklubb8971897
93Bjørn H GrandalFinansavisen8941894
94Lisa NäsholmStatens Landbruksforvaltning8922792100
95Toril NesNYDALEN8851885
96Steinar KollerudLillomarka OL8811881
96Audun EikelandIABIL8811881
98Gunnar FiskumTyrving, IL8801880
99Kyrre GranSveko8771877
100Stian OverseidIndre Østfold OK8701870
101Sindre TengesdalBø O-lag8661866
102Petter HalvorsenKristiansand OK8651865
103Bjørn Erik GunnerødAsker Skiklubb8551855
104Knut Erling ØenNordea8521852
105Torben WendlerRaumar OL8501850
105Lars KrügerNordea Næringseiendom8501850
107Kyrre GranSveco8481848
108Sigurd MelsomFossum IF8471847
108Britta FismenNydalens Skiklub8471847
108Asbjørn HaalandEGP8471847
111Malin EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering8311831
112Jon Arvid FosumLier kommune8301830
113Martin GranlyLillomarka OL8271827
114Gløer WinsvoldSENTRUM8261826
115Arne M. TorgersenBækkelagets Spkl.8231823
116Martin VeastadThales8221822
117Solvei Hegstad KrugerNydalens Skiklub8201820
118Matt SpeakLillomarka OL8101810
119Audrun UtskarpenOSI-Orientering8071807
120Henrik EijsinkÅs-UMB Orientering8031803
121Tor RingstadCisco7991799
122Johs HjelmstadBekkelaget7951795
123Håkon Gaute KvammeOSI7911791
124Rolf SkåtheimKolL7891789
124Richard BlomFBI7891789
124Bjørn SolhjemAMESTO7891789
127Lars GrandeFBI7871787
128Terje NæssTerramar7861786
129Øivin AarnesDNV7801780
129Lars KrügerGabler Wassum7801780
131Siri SelvigNydalens Skiklub7781778
132Bjørne SyverstenNorGES BANK7711771
133Vidar BenjaminsenLillomarka OL7701770
134Marianne SandbergModum O-LAG7591759
135Asbjørn HålandEGP7581758
136Anstein MyklandPRIVAT7541754
137Sindre SelvigNYDALEN7491749
138Tore KalhovdAkerSolutions7482648100
139JOHAN SVEDBERGHeming/NJÅRD7461746
140Peer StiansenNydalens Skiklub7411741
141Terje MelsomFossum IF7341734
142Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub7311731
143John Th. PetersenNittedal OL7301730
144Espen MesselTyrving, IL7281728
144Atle FossestølNittedal OL7281728
146Viggo EriksenLommedalen IL7271727
147Halvor SteinsholtÅs UMB7041704
148Jan Erik AalbergBækkelagets Spkl.6961696
148Egil EideTyrving, IL6961696
150Helge BjaalandELLE BIL6941694
151Hasse BergstrømSki VG Skole6851685
152Espen WigaardKLiF6741674
153Øivin AarnesNydalens SK6621662
153Mariken HomleidGEOFORM6621662
155Stefan KernstockOSI Orientering6591659
156Per OsenVestre Aker Skiklub6561656
157Sturle HånesMETEOROLOGEN6491649
158Finn GangePrivat6411641
159Kari BjaalandELLE BIL6401640
160Audun BjerknesUniversitetet Oslo6321632
161Tormof BøeVeritas6301630
162Knud Bjørne-LarsenNorsk Filmstudio5961596
163Lars OnstadOSI5891589
164Eli AlfnesGEOFORM5871587
165Jonny RoaldsøyDNV5861586
166Morten HjelmVeritas5841584
167Susannah MalmSTATNETT5781578
168Ellisiv AagaardHeming/Njård5731573
169Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim5721572
170Sven Erik RognesUniversitetet i Oslo5581558
171Håvard BaugeOSI5411541
172Russell FlynnReload5361536
173Terje MartinsenLørenskog Kommune5181518
174Uno HanslienBILPOST BIL5001500
174Tore SætherEsso Sport5001500
174Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub5001500
174Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS5001500
174Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF5001500
174Per AagaardHeming/Njård5001500
174Ola HogsethFET5001500
174Katrine DangaardÅs UMB5001500
174Ida PresterudModum O-LAG5001500
174Bjørn MyhrVegdirektoratet IF5001500
174Alex IzzoSmoc5001500
185Talleiv OmtveitPRIVAT1001100
185Sigve VågsnesNydalens SK1001100
185Rudi Bergflødt OlsenLillomarka OL1001100
185Oscar ArmandNykøpings OK1001100
185Magnus GrønengPRIVAT1001100
185Are WigaardOppsal IF1001100
Klasse: MELLOM
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøps1S2s3s4s5
1Sigfred FagervikThales28674553777742795
2Per AagaardHeming/Njård28034720643767673
3Lars ArnesenPRIVAT27214500682744795
4Odd Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim26613852907902
5Paul SolheimPRIVAT26604778890892100
6Egil HusethKamp Vestheim25803907848825
7Kjell RøkkeReinertsen BIL25343887892755
8Liv PaltielFolkehelseinstituttet23403779682879
9Ivar StrømstadRaumar23353696825814
10Stig KarlsenAbildsø Elektriske AS22033771661771
11Gaute LangaasNydalens SK202229921030
12Einar MarkhusNorconsult197029401030
13Ann Elin FlågenHeming/Njård19663780686500
14Øyvind SørlieHadeland OL19582967991
15Arnstein TveitoPRIVAT19493661754534
16Tor DrageAker Solutions19473726706515
17Roar SigurdsenRingnes BIL194029231017
18Torbjørn BreistrandNydalens Skiklub19183612659647
19Tone Aamli SundtjønnVaregg18852965920
20Per SchancheAsker SK18742980894
21Uno HanslienBILPOST18593723500636
22Bård NatvigUniversitetet i Oslo BIL18562945911
23Tormod ØvergaardINTERO AS18182899919
24Knut Anders LøkenFossum IF18162847969
25Tore SundtjønnLillomarka OL17982908890
26Aksel Eide-FredriksenKamp Vestheim17782885893
27Henrik Smith-MeyerVeritas17582908850
28Mathilde SkaareNTNUI17532876877
29Olav HygenBelisa17122919793
30Marit InngjerdingenNydalens Skiklub16982863835
31Anne DanielsenLYN16862883803
32Fanni MarkussenAsker Skiklubb16782815863
33Jan StorsæterFolkehelsa16673559608500
34Dag WangLillomarka OL16612805856
35Anne Thorine LundsteinPRIVAT16533539500614
36Einar HemLillomarka OL16302791839
37Tom IbsenOUS15903586504500
38Morten Rambech DahlKamp Vestheim15732867706
39Kjersti SkantzeTyrving, IL15502802748
40Olav NipenStatoil15422885657
41Berit DanielsenTyrving, IL15332810723
42Pål BenjaminsenKamp Vestheim15162715801
43Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet15003500500500
44Finn GangePrivat14792674805
45Torkjel HongvePRIVAT14752720755
46Bjørn Anders FlågenHEMING/NJÅRD14702782688
47Jon FærdenKredinor14602782678
48Maia Flood KjeldsenNCC14572752705
49Magne OsmundsenNILU BIL14442674770
50Tor OmmundsenVeritas14412733708
51Marianne SandbergModum O-LAG14232625798
52Sigbjørn SørbottenStatnett BIL14162770646
53Torstein SchelleAimit AS13952759636
54Unni DrageAker Solutions13733641632100
55Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb13692659710
56Jon C. FougnerFUGRO13262642684
57Morten SørlieAimIT AS13112625686
58Tom AndreassenDNBNOR12942616678
59Nina SjueEsso Sport12882500788
60Einar SkåreBREVPOST12682545723
61Frank OlsenBardu12672654613
62Trine KirkhusSINTEF FBI12502576674
63Sidsel Graff-IversenFossum IF12432647596
64Haakon KnudsenDNV12272668559
65Kjersti ThoStabæk IF11982570628
66Donatas KontautasTelsiai11632500663
67Marit LarssenStatnett11302500630
68Eyvind AasGEOFORM11232550573
69Jul Fredrik KaltenbornOSI11003500100500
70Karl A LangerødLovisenberg10812581500
71Bjørn BerreFossum IF10722570502
72Tore SætherEsso Sport10702570500
73Vidar BerteigEasyPetro103011030
73Kristoffer JacobsenERNST&YOUNG 103011030
73Esten WøienAsker Skiklubb103011030
76Bent Ove Barmoen RindenOSI Orientering101911019
77Lars HyttenStatnett10002500500
77Hanne GrandalTyrving, IL10002500500
79Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL9791979
80Vemund KongsnesCOOP ROMERIKE9711971
81Ellen TurterNydalens Skiklub9561956
82Kristin ÅstebølLillomarka OL9521952
83Knut StabellStatnett BIL9321932
84Tone AamliSundtjønn9301930
85Cato MoltheStavanger O-klubb9231923
86Morten SørumRaumar OL9191919
87Jørn Bue OlsenJBO-Prosjektledelse9001900
87Ingvild WangLillomarka O-lag9001900
89Kristin Dale SelvigNydalens Skiklub8961896
90Gunhild Aamli SundtjønnSparebank Bank 18932793100
91Knut Bjarne SætreBærum KOMMUNE8911891
92Eldar BørsumBækkelagets Spkl.8651865
93Karl Otto NakkenFossum IF8641864
94Sven UhrvikKonnerud IL8621862
95Per Kristian EkebergTyrving, IL8531853
96Siri KollerudLillomarka OL8421842
97Dag LangsethRINGNES8311831
98Espen MesselTyrving, IL8291829
99Dan SørensenPRIVAT8272727100
100Bjørne SyverstenNorGES BANK8261826
101Kari NatvigNittedal OL8251825
102Helge BjaalandELLE BIL8231823
103Petter Andreas BerghNTNU8181818
104Asbjørn Rerø KongsnesØstmarka OK7861786
104Anders Stiansen NygaardÅs UMB7861786
106Jon FossFriskis&Svettis7841784
107Reidar KierulfRKP7781778
108Hans Christian VollanORKH7701770
109Veslemøy SolbergKonnerud IL7671767
109Morten KongsbergTyrving, IL7671767
109Gunnar OlsenLia Il7671767
112Henning GaarderKonnerud7651765
113Siri GrandahlTyrving, IL7561756
114Elin EkebergTyrving, IL7501750
115Jens LaugesenDNV7491749
116Unni RyeAsker Skiklubb7311731
117Unni StenhammerPRIVAT7291729
117Elle MelbyeElle BIL7291729
119Ane FunderudOSI7211721
120May Bente BrurbergÅs-UMB Orientering7141714
120Berit HerstadPrivat7141714
122Ida PresterudModum O-LAG7132613100
123Harald GrevskottFOSSUM7071707
123Eli AlfnesGEOFORM7071707
125Ingrid SkantzeTyrving, IL7021702
126Randi NicolaisenAsker SK6981698
127Roar BjordalOppsal IF6751675
128Sigurd NæssNydalens Skiklub6741674
129Vidar SvendsenSkog og landskap, UMB6581658
130Sven RingstadGoodtech6261626
131Cristina LuisTuson6171617
132Håkon HelgeVeritas6131613
133Peter BlomSINTEF BIL6071607
134Anne SjønnesenNittedal6051605
135Elisabeth IbsenUiO6002100500
136Kari InngjerdingenNydalen SKiklub5981598
137Ingeborg LundeNAmsfogden i Oslo5821582
138Charlotte SanchisFugro5781578
139Marte GammelsæterFreidig, SPK5701570
140Kåre KnudsenGeoForm5581558
141Anders LølandFBI Norsk regnesentral5501550
142Tove Linnea AasFjellet IL5391539
143Per GjermoAsker SK5271527
144Knut MøgedalAker Solutions5111511
145Vilde SelvigNydalens Skiklub5001500
145Tore LongvaVeritas5001500
145Tor HenriksenHIO5001500
145Svenja KernstockOSI Orientering5001500
145Siw SolstadVBIL5001500
145Sigurd HaugerudGeoForm5001500
145Signe OmtveitPRIVAT5001500
145Sidsel SandelienSTATENS VEGVESEN5001500
145Reidar OlsenKringsjå regnskap5001500
145Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL5001500
145Nina KolbergTyrving, IL5001500
145Maria TorgersenOppsal IF5001500
145Kjell H. EriksenNorges Bank5001500
145Karen qvaleSWECO5001500
145Karei InngjerdingenNydalen5001500
145Jann StorsæterFolkehelsa5001500
145Jakob HaldorsenGEOFORM5001500
145Ingeborg LundeDrangedal5001500
145Ingeborg ChristensenEsso Sport5001500
145Atle SøvikTyrving, IL5001500
145Astrid ChristensenEsso Sport5001500
145Arne H ReistadAlcatel-Lucent BIL5001500
145Annette JahrKværner5001500
168Petter FureOPPSAL IF2002100100
168Jappe BlomhoffHeming/Njård OL2002100100
170Svein KvalheimBergens Tidende, Oslo1001100
170Steinar RuudKonnerud IL1001100
170Ragnhild StenborgPAreto1001100
170Petter NæssÅlborg Oklubb1001100
170Per Eric StåhlbrandOUS1001100
170Mila ZaharinovaOppsal IF1001100
170Jørgen StenamyrPRIVAT1001100
170Jon FredriksenFOBIL1001100
170John Thomas PetersenNordea1001100
170Jartrud SteinsliØstmarka OK1001100
170Ingrid Fossum RyeAsker Skiklubb1001100
170Håkon BuggeNo team1001100
170Don SkantzeI.L. Tyrving1001100
170Claus HeenRye1001100
170Celine Brun LieHeming/NJÅRD1001100
170Bjørn SpjelkavikFBI1001100
170Atle NørstebøTyrving, IL1001100
170Anne Marthe ScheiKolbotn & Skimt OL1001100
170Anne Lise OpsahlORKH1001100
Klasse: KORT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøps1S2s3s4s5
1Øystein MadsenGE Healthcare3824410308119531030
2Arne JordalAFC30205671899673677100
3Magne GrandeFBI29425100811797734500
4Bjørn EckstrømNVE26473975855817
5Oddvar AndreassenRomerikslaget25005500500500500500
6Nina KolbergTyrving, IL23753693897785
7Ingvald SevaldsonPERMAKEM23353839672824
8Arne Chr ScheiePRIVAT22403705823712
9Arnfinn SjønnesenNittedal20823711643728
10Tor E. HenriksenLillomarka OL20814757600624100
11Helge MonsrudRaumar O-Lag19793763716500
12Bjørn LarssenOSLO LÆRERNE19643730734500
13Torstein BjerkeJIL Grorud19313694579658
14Heidi MartbyNamsfogden i Oslo18983574737587
15Ingvild AustarheimOSI16853685500500
16Hege WangLillomarka OL16412669972
17Per HaugenLillomarka O-lag16342871763
18Tor HenriksenHIO15893500579510
19Jon FanavollKamp Vestheim15462781765
20Anne SjønnesenNittedal15182774744
21Jon TolgensbakkGeoform14912880611
22Dagfinn FøllesdalOSI14212705716
23Tor SandbySkattedirektoratet13732640733
24Ida BrændenPRIVAT12592514745
25Bjarne SmaadahlKolbotn & Skimt OL12004500500100100
26Per Erik SørensenHaugerud10302530500
26Jappe BlomhoffHeming/Njård OL103011030
26Espen HegstadNydalens Skiklub103011030
26Aleidis LøkenHEMING/NJÅRD103011030
30Selma Næss-UllsethNydalens Skiklub101311013
31Helena AxelssonVegdirektoratet IF101211012
32Bent ValeNORGES BANK10002500500
33Emma GreenNydalens SK9871987
34Marit LarssenStatnett9311931
35Mari WestengStatnett8981898
36Anders Stiansen NygaardÅs UMB8871887
37Håkon HultgreenLillomarka OL8761876
38Tore LongvaVBIL8751875
39Fredrik KaltenbornKamp Vestheim8721872
40Bjørn RossowThales8561856
41Roar BjordalOppsal IF8421842
42Torstein ØstenMAESTRO8351835
43Bjørn GunnerødAsker Skiklubb7981798
44Hans LarsenRaumar OL7971797
45Einar HoffNORCONSULT7851785
46Siv HaukebøDnv7751775
47Anne Margrethe RørenORKH7491749
48Erik HaugrosLørenskog kommune7401740
49Anne Marit FærdenFagforbundet7041704
50Tobias EilertsenKJELSÅS6721672
51Jan Fredrik HenriksenNILU6671667
52Elin Fossum RyeAsker Skiklubb6391639
53Harald BirkelandOUS6292100529
54Aud I SpjelkavikFBI6101610
55Kåre Holt HansenEgen Klubb6041604
56Ola KjeldsenNVE6002500100
56Ellen M. GrandePrivat6002500100
58Rikke Kristin GåsholtUIO5811581
59Knut Vidar SiemItera5801580
60Hege AndersenUBIL5771577
61Lars HyttenStatnett5151515
62Torunn HeggSWECO5001500
62Toril B OlsenLilloMARKA5001500
62Tonje FredriksonUIO5001500
62Thomas RøgebergKOLL5001500
62Sonja BjaalandELLE BIL5001500
62Signe OmtveitPRIVAT5001500
62Olav OmtveitTelenor BIL5001500
62Lilla MadsenFBI5001500
62Ingeborg LundeNAmsfogden i Oslo5001500
62Eva ReistadAlcatel-Lucent5001500
62Cathy CelleyGEOFORM5001500
62Aina GrymyrIBM-klubben5001500
74Marit VinjeOppsal Orientering2002100100
75Trond WettergreenAndvord1001100
75Odd GundbjørnsenKonnerud IL1001100
75Magne EimotTelenor1001100
75Guro HøydahlORKH1001100
75Elisabeth IbsenUiO1001100
75Bjørn LarssonLillomarka OL1001100
Klasse: N
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøps1S2s3s4s5
1Joanna GaasemyrNAmsfogden i Oslo103011030
2Li Meng MengKina100411004
3Marit VinjeOppsal Orientering6761676
4Mike DyerDNV1001100
Klasse: LETT
Plass                  Navn                     KlubbSumLøps1S2s3s4s5
1Melissa TroutTuson103011030
2Silje MellqvistKamp Vestheim8951895
3Arvid VinjeOppsal Orientering7301730
4Marit EspelandVegdirektoratet IF6631663


Antall tellende løp: 5

Poengregel: