Klasse: LANG | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lars Eid-Nilsen | SWECO | 41:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Thor Mella | Østmarka OK | 41:55 | +0:01 | ||||
3. | Halvor Eid-Nilsen | NTNUI | 42:08 | +0:14 | ||||
4. | Magne Omestad | Nydalen Skiklubb | 42:36 | +0:42 | ||||
5. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 43:21 | +1:27 | ||||
6. | Eirik Næss-Ulseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 43:54 | +2:00 | ||||
7. | Dag Aalvik | NIH BIL | 44:11 | +2:17 | ||||
8. | Eskil Dahlen | Telenor | 44:25 | +2:31 | ||||
9. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 44:29 | +2:35 | ||||
10. | Torkil Eide Solstad | Tyrving, IL | 44:47 | +2:53 | ||||
11. | Olav Eide | OSI Orientering | 44:49 | +2:55 | ||||
12. | Magnus Svingheim | Raumar OL | 45:30 | +3:36 | ||||
13. | Inge Gunnes | NorCONSULT | 45:46 | +3:52 | ||||
13. | Gard Lindseth | Miljøverndepartementet | 45:46 | +3:52 | ||||
15. | Mathias Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 45:54 | +4:00 | ||||
16. | Bjørn Hauge | OSI | 48:05 | +6:11 | ||||
17. | Bjørnar Gammelseter | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 49:18 | +7:24 | ||||
18. | Rolv Anders Systad | Systad Prosjektstyring | 49:20 | +7:26 | ||||
19. | Odin Gramstad | OSI Orientering | 50:02 | +8:08 | ||||
20. | Hallvard Fjær | IFE | 50:19 | +8:25 | ||||
21. | Eivind Hoff | Nordea | 50:24 | +8:30 | ||||
22. | BÃ¥rd Skogsholm | DDS | 51:28 | +9:34 | ||||
23. | Steinar Kollerud | Lillomarka OL | 51:51 | +9:57 | ||||
24. | Gunnar Fiskum | Tyrving, IL | 51:57 | +10:03 | ||||
25. | Trond Veastad | NTNUI | 53:45 | +11:51 | ||||
26. | Øyvind Due-Trier | OSI | 53:56 | +12:02 | ||||
27. | PÃ¥l Winsentz | PRIVAT | 54:00 | +12:06 | ||||
28. | Tommy Jauhojærvi | EMIT | 54:10 | +12:16 | ||||
29. | Torben Wendler | Raumar OL | 54:28 | +12:34 | ||||
30. | Britta Fismen | Nydalens Skiklub | 54:43 | +12:49 | ||||
31. | Martin Granly | Lillomarka OL | 56:26 | +14:32 | ||||
32. | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 56:30 | +14:36 | ||||
33. | Magne Knudsen | Privat | 56:45 | +14:51 | ||||
34. | Rune Teigland | AAS-JAKOBSEN | 59:02 | +17:08 | ||||
35. | Johs Hjelmstad | Bekkelaget | 59:07 | +17:13 | ||||
36. | Terje Næss | Terramar | 59:50 | +17:56 | ||||
37. | Per J. Karlsbakk | DNV | 59:52 | +17:58 | ||||
38. | Knut Stabell | Statnett BIL | 1:00:18 | +18:24 | ||||
39. | Knut Onsager | GEOFORM | 1:01:04 | +19:10 | ||||
40. | Vidar Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 1:01:09 | +19:15 | ||||
41. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:02:13 | +20:19 | ||||
42. | Kristin Dale Selvig | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:04:26 | +22:32 | ||||
43. | John Th. Petersen | Nittedal OL | 1:04:34 | +22:40 | ||||
44. | Per Martin Rørvik | FBI | 1:05:39 | +23:45 | ||||
45. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 1:05:53 | +23:59 | ||||
46. | Claus Frimann Clasen | Lyberg & Partnere | 1:07:23 | +25:29 | ||||
47. | Helge Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:07:32 | +25:38 | ||||
48. | Hasse Bergstrøm | Ski VG Skole | 1:08:19 | +26:25 | ||||
49. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 1:08:52 | +26:58 | ||||
50. | Espen Wigaard | KLiF | 1:09:12 | +27:18 | ||||
51. | Øivin Aarnes | Nydalens SK | 1:10:11 | +28:17 | ||||
52. | Stefan Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 1:10:27 | +28:33 | ||||
52. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:10:27 | +28:33 | ||||
54. | Tore Kalhovd | AkerSolutions | 1:11:25 | +29:31 | ||||
55. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Norsk Filmstudio | 1:15:44 | +33:50 | ||||
56. | Eivind Selvig | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:17:04 | +35:10 | ||||
57. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 1:17:36 | +35:42 | ||||
58. | Ellisiv Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 1:17:40 | +35:46 | ||||
59. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 1:18:22 | +36:28 | ||||
60. | Birgit Korvald | Nydalen | 1:19:27 | +37:33 | ||||
61. | Petter Christensen | Esso | 1:25:23 | +43:29 | ||||
62. | Stig Karlsen | Abildsø Elektriske AS | 1:30:15 | +48:21 | ||||
63. | Sturle HÃ¥nes | GEOFORM | 1:32:08 | +50:14 | ||||
64. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 1:33:21 | +51:27 | ||||
65. | Per Aagaard | Heming/Njård | 1:36:02 | +54:08 | ||||
66. | Olav Kjetsaa | PRIVAT | 1:41:07 | +59:13 | ||||
67. | Tore Sæther | Esso Sport | 2:03:36 | +1:21:42 | ||||
68. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 2:15:15 | +1:33:21 | ||||
DSQ | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 5:49 | 73 70 75 76 77 78 79 110 112 130 150 | ||||
DSQ | Are Wigaard | Oppsal IF | 1:07:04 | 112 130 | ||||
Klasse: MELLOM | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Esten Wøien | Asker Skiklubb | 28:26 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Roar Sigurdsen | Ringnes BIL | 28:36 | +0:10 | ||||
3. | Gaute Langaas | Nydalens SK | 29:28 | +1:02 | ||||
4. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 29:33 | +1:07 | ||||
5. | Andrine Benjaminsen | Lillomarka OL | 29:37 | +1:11 | ||||
6. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 30:12 | +1:46 | ||||
7. | Øyvind Sørlie | Hadeland OL | 30:19 | +1:53 | ||||
8. | Tone Aamli Sundtjønn | Varegg | 30:25 | +1:59 | ||||
9. | Kristin Åstebøl | Lillomarka OL | 31:09 | +2:43 | ||||
10. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO AS | 33:01 | +4:35 | ||||
11. | Morten Sørum | Raumar OL | 33:02 | +4:36 | ||||
12. | BÃ¥rd Natvig | Universitetet i Oslo BIL | 33:31 | +5:05 | ||||
13. | Tore Sundtjønn | Lillomarka OL | 33:41 | +5:15 | ||||
14. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 33:44 | +5:18 | ||||
15. | Ingvild Wang | Lillomarka O-lag | 34:07 | +5:41 | ||||
16. | Kjell Røkke | Reinertsen BIL | 34:34 | +6:08 | ||||
17. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 34:36 | +6:10 | ||||
18. | Olav Nipen | Statoil | 35:00 | +6:34 | ||||
19. | Mathilde Skaare | NTNUI | 35:26 | +7:00 | ||||
20. | Fanni Markussen | Asker Skiklubb | 36:14 | +7:48 | ||||
21. | Siri Kollerud | Lillomarka OL | 37:26 | +9:00 | ||||
22. | Kari Natvig | Nittedal OL | 38:23 | +9:57 | ||||
23. | Ivar Strømstad | Raumar | 39:02 | +10:36 | ||||
24. | Lars Arnesen | PRIVAT | 40:07 | +11:41 | ||||
25. | Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn | Sparebank Bank 1 | 40:12 | +11:46 | ||||
26. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 40:29 | +12:03 | ||||
27. | Anders Stiansen Nygaard | Ã…s UMB | 40:36 | +12:10 | ||||
28. | Gunnar Olsen | Lia Il | 41:42 | +13:16 | ||||
29. | Siri Grandahl | Tyrving, IL | 42:20 | +13:54 | ||||
30. | Sigfred Fagervik | Thales | 43:05 | +14:39 | ||||
31. | Elle Melbye | Elle BIL | 43:49 | +15:23 | ||||
32. | Berit Herstad | Privat | 44:41 | +16:15 | ||||
33. | Bjørn Gunnerød | Asker Skiklubb | 44:54 | +16:28 | ||||
34. | Tor Ommundsen | Veritas | 45:01 | +16:35 | ||||
35. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 45:08 | +16:42 | ||||
36. | Randi Nicolaisen | Asker SK | 45:36 | +17:10 | ||||
37. | Tom Andreassen | DNBNOR | 46:44 | +18:18 | ||||
38. | Finn Gange | Privat | 46:58 | +18:32 | ||||
39. | Sidsel Graff-Iversen | Fossum IF | 48:31 | +20:05 | ||||
40. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 49:20 | +20:54 | ||||
41. | Marianne Sandberg | Modum O-LAG | 49:45 | +21:19 | ||||
42. | Ida Presterud | Modum O-LAG | 50:27 | +22:01 | ||||
43. | Jan Storsæter | Folkehelsa | 50:43 | +22:17 | ||||
44. | Ingeborg Lunde | NAmsfogden i Oslo | 52:13 | +23:47 | ||||
45. | Bjørn Berre | Fossum IF | 56:44 | +28:18 | ||||
46. | Svenja Kernstock | OSI Orientering | 57:25 | +28:59 | ||||
47. | Hanne Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 57:31 | +29:05 | ||||
48. | Tom Ibsen | OUS | 57:46 | +29:20 | ||||
49. | Lars Hytten | Statnett | 59:24 | +30:58 | ||||
50. | Elisabeth Ibsen | UiO | 59:37 | +31:11 | ||||
51. | Anne Marit Færden | Fagforbundet | 1:10:35 | +42:09 | ||||
52. | Jul Fredrik Kaltenborn | OSI | 1:14:26 | +46:00 | ||||
53. | Astrid Christensen | Esso Sport | 1:21:12 | +52:46 | ||||
54. | Ingeborg Christensen | Esso Sport | 1:21:14 | +52:48 | ||||
DSQ | Petter Fure | OPPSAL IF | 45:14 | 112 | ||||
Klasse: KORT | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Aleidis Løken | HEMING/NJÅRD | 26:45 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Selma Næss-Ullseth | Nydalens Skiklub | 27:06 | +0:21 | ||||
3. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 29:49 | +3:04 | ||||
4. | HÃ¥kon Hultgreen | Lillomarka OL | 33:24 | +6:39 | ||||
5. | Roar Bjordal | Oppsal IF | 35:13 | +8:28 | ||||
6. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 36:12 | +9:27 | ||||
7. | Bjørn Eckstrøm | NVE | 36:34 | +9:49 | ||||
8. | Nina Kolberg | Tyrving, IL | 38:14 | +11:29 | ||||
9. | Ida Brænden | PRIVAT | 40:23 | +13:38 | ||||
10. | Anne Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 40:27 | +13:42 | ||||
11. | Heidi Martby | Namsfogden i Oslo | 40:48 | +14:03 | ||||
12. | Magne Grande | FBI | 40:58 | +14:13 | ||||
13. | Arnfinn Sjønnesen | Nittedal | 41:19 | +14:34 | ||||
14. | Dagfinn Føllesdal | OSI | 42:33 | +15:48 | ||||
15. | Arne Jordal | AFC | 44:01 | +17:16 | ||||
16. | Ingvald Sevaldson | PERMAKEM | 44:19 | +17:34 | ||||
17. | Torstein Bjerke | JIL Grorud | 45:02 | +18:17 | ||||
18. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 46:53 | +20:08 | ||||
19. | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 58:38 | +31:53 | ||||
20. | Ingvild Austarheim | OSI | 1:01:34 | +34:49 | ||||
21. | Ellen M. Grande | Privat | 1:04:02 | +37:17 | ||||
22. | Bent Vale | NORGES BANK | 1:11:09 | +44:24 | ||||
23. | Oddvar Andreassen | Romerikslaget | 1:14:03 | +47:18 | ||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Joanna Gaasemyr | NAmsfogden i Oslo | 55:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Li Meng Meng | Kina | 57:31 | +1:50 | ||||
3. | Marit Vinje | Oppsal Orientering | 1:32:51 | +37:10 | ||||
DSQ | Mike Dyer | DNV | 54:48 | 87 91 |
Sist oppdatert: | 21 juli 2011, 07:52:49 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 152 |
Antall startet: | 152 |