Klasse: N-Ã¥pen | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Jonas Fismen | Fossum IF | 30:56 | ||||||
Erlend Bakke | Fossum IF | 33:59 | ||||||
Leo Lie McGrath | Fossum IF | 27:50 | ||||||
Børge Nilsen Berg | Fossum IF | 23:22 | ||||||
Elise Nilsen Berg | Fossum IF | 32:49 | ||||||
Silje Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 41:35 | ||||||
Helene Hove Bjerge | Fossum IF | 33:20 | ||||||
Sondre Audahl Vik | Fossum IF | 19:37 | ||||||
Kristoffer Katla | Fossum IF | 21:57 | ||||||
Siren Lohne Boehlke | Fossum IF | 31:22 | ||||||
Benedicte Ellefsen | Fossum IF | 19:22 | ||||||
Elias Riibe | Fossum IF | 25:13 | ||||||
Hedvig Kallåk | Fossum IF | 23:16 | ||||||
Liisa Aagedal | Fossum IF | 41:34 | 109 | |||||
Nicolai Sølvberg | Fossum IF | 30:31 | ||||||
Selma Stabell Selvaag | Fossum IF | 31:19 | ||||||
Sofie Hjelle | Fossum IF | 33:22 | ||||||
HÃ¥vard Birkeland | Fossum IF | 19:18 | ||||||
Simen Syversen | Fossum IF | 31:04 | ||||||
Fritjof Selvaag | Fossum IF | 30:05 | ||||||
Ine Boehlke | Fossum IF | 33:00 | ||||||
Tora Niu Raadim Bertnsen | Fossum IF | 23:27 | ||||||
Martin Straumsheim | Fossum IF | 25:12 | ||||||
Eirin Westerheim | Fossum IF | 33:19 | ||||||
Ingunn Wang | Fossum IF | 21:28 | ||||||
Sofie Meskestad Bøhn | Fossum IF | 42:55 | 109 | |||||
Juni Bakke Moan | Fossum IF | 36:28 | ||||||
Knut Sørlie | Fossum IF | 32:36 | ||||||
Klasse: D -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Mari Brende | Fossum IF | 16:18 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Mille Martinussen | Fossum IF | 19:32 | +3:14 | ||||
3. | Helen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 21:19 | +5:01 | ||||
4. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 28:51 | +12:33 | ||||
Klasse: D 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Karen Hoel Jomaas | Fossum IF | 22:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Silje Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 25:20 | +2:43 | ||||
3. | Marie Sisjord Nyvoll | Fossum IF | 28:53 | +6:16 | ||||
4. | Mari Ying Raadim Berntsen | Fossum IF | 36:02 | +13:25 | ||||
5. | Mari Hove Bjerge | Fossum IF | 51:26 | +28:49 | ||||
Klasse: D 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragne Norrud | Fossum IF | 27:33 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 27:57 | +0:24 | ||||
3. | Tuva Overrein Lunde | Fossum IF | 28:36 | +1:03 | ||||
4. | Ingrid Hasaas | Fossum IF | 29:40 | +2:07 | ||||
5. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 30:43 | +3:10 | ||||
6. | Julie Bakke | Fossum IF | 32:55 | +5:22 | ||||
7. | Dorthe Martinussen | Fossum IF | 33:46 | +6:13 | ||||
8. | Ingrid G. Kvålsgard | Fossum IF | 34:19 | +6:46 | ||||
9. | Pernille Katla | Fossum IF | 35:18 | +7:45 | ||||
10. | Tilde Eine | Fossum IF | 44:49 | +17:16 | ||||
11. | Tora Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 47:21 | +19:48 | ||||
Klasse: H -10 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Eric Syrdalen Dovland | Fossum IF | 17:53 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Gustav Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 27:36 | +9:43 | ||||
3. | Birk F. Sætnan | Fossum IF | 35:02 | +17:09 | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Harald Ramm Haugland | Fossum IF | 21:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Eivind Berner Myhre | Fossum IF | 23:42 | +2:01 | ||||
3. | Olav Martinus Njå | Fossum IF | 24:17 | +2:36 | ||||
4. | Sigurd Grevstad | Fossum IF | 26:28 | +4:47 | ||||
5. | Olav Birkeland | Fossum IF | 28:30 | +6:49 | ||||
6. | Mikkel Katla | Fossum IF | 32:46 | +11:05 | ||||
7. | Andreas Simensen | Fossum | 33:35 | +11:54 | ||||
8. | Test 2 | Fossum IF | 50:46 | +29:05 | ||||
Klasse: H 11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sivert Sande Kverme | Fossum IF | 14:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anders Gylterud Kvålsgard | Fossum IF | 23:47 | +9:10 | ||||
Klasse: H 13-14 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Einar Melsom | Fossum IF | 18:24 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Erling Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 21:38 | +3:14 | ||||
3. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 21:53 | +3:29 | ||||
4. | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 21:59 | +3:35 | ||||
5. | Markus Aagedal | Fossum IF | 22:20 | +3:56 | ||||
6. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 24:46 | +6:22 | ||||
7. | Martin Andresen Skotte | Fossum IF | 24:51 | +6:27 | ||||
8. | Knut Selstad | Fossum IF | 25:43 | +7:19 | ||||
9. | Truls Wegner Hodt | Fossum IF | 26:17 | +7:53 | ||||
10. | Hermann Skram Botterud | Fossum IF | 29:48 | +11:24 | ||||
DSQ | Adrian Hole | Fossum IF | 35:50 | 96 94 95 97 82 91 | ||||
DSQ | Emil Størmer | Fossum IF | ||||||
Klasse: H 15-59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Borger Melsom | Fossum IF | 31:56 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Yngve Skogstad | Frol IL | 32:43 | +0:47 | ||||
3. | Emil Ahlbäck | Fossum IF | 33:33 | +1:37 | ||||
4. | Johan Michelsen | Fossum IF | 40:02 | +8:06 | ||||
5. | Olai Stensland Lillevold | Fossum IF | 40:55 | +8:59 | ||||
6. | Oskar Størmer | Fossum IF | 41:32 | +9:36 | ||||
7. | Morten Fismen | Fossum IF | 41:36 | +9:40 | ||||
8. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 42:39 | +10:43 | ||||
9. | Nils Hæstad | Fossum IF | 43:40 | +11:44 | ||||
10. | Harald Bakke | Fossum IF | 44:13 | +12:17 | ||||
11. | Ivar Mølnvik | Fossum IF | 44:40 | +12:44 | ||||
12. | Knut Jostein Sætnan | Fossum IF | 48:52 | +16:56 | ||||
13. | HÃ¥kon Neset | Fossum IF | 49:26 | +17:30 | ||||
14. | Lars Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 49:45 | +17:49 | ||||
15. | Olav Hasaas | Fossum IF | 52:52 | +20:56 | ||||
16. | Vebjørn Berre | Fossum IF | 54:04 | +22:08 | ||||
17. | Terje Melsom | Fossum IF | 54:27 | +22:31 | ||||
17. | Kjetil Rasmussen Modalsli | Fossum IF | 54:27 | +22:31 | ||||
19. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 55:02 | +23:06 | ||||
20. | Audun Rognerud Bøe | Fossum IF | 55:06 | +23:10 | ||||
21. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 55:18 | +23:22 | ||||
22. | Christian Jomaas | Fossum IF | 55:43 | +23:47 | ||||
23. | Knut Anders Løken | Fossum IF | 56:14 | +24:18 | ||||
24. | Arild Andresen | Fossum IF | 56:29 | +24:33 | ||||
25. | Martin Borge Heir | Fossum IF | 59:49 | +27:53 | ||||
26. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 1:00:01 | +28:05 | ||||
27. | Tormod Bøe | Fossum IF | 1:01:33 | +29:37 | ||||
28. | Trond Myhre | Fossum IF | 1:02:12 | +30:16 | 94 73 79 78 119 95 82 | |||
29. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 1:02:56 | +31:00 | ||||
30. | Leif Størmer | Fossum IF | 1:05:01 | +33:05 | ||||
31. | Ola Brende | Fossum IF | 1:07:53 | +35:57 | ||||
32. | Rolf Gunnar Bredesen | Fossum IF | 1:11:39 | +39:43 | ||||
33. | Anders Sivertsgård | Fossum IF | 1:15:12 | +43:16 | ||||
34. | Frode Martinussen | Fossum IF | 1:32:13 | +1:00:17 | ||||
DNS | Marius Borge Heir | Fossum IF | ||||||
DNS | Elias T. Mølnvik | Fossum IF | ||||||
Klasse: D 15-59 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Gunvor Hov Høydal | Fossum IF | 31:11 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Anne Marie Aarnes | Fossum IF | 40:06 | +8:55 | ||||
3. | Guro Vassend | Fossum IF | 40:34 | +9:23 | ||||
4. | Kjersti Hov | Fossum IF | 41:50 | +10:39 | ||||
5. | Torunn Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 42:06 | +10:55 | ||||
6. | Ragnhild Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 44:06 | +12:55 | ||||
7. | Line Wegner Hodt | Fossum IF | 48:32 | +17:21 | ||||
8. | Marianne Opsahl Bredesen | Fossum IF | 50:04 | +18:53 | ||||
9. | Marit Nersten | Fossum IF | 52:27 | +21:16 | ||||
10. | Oda Modalsli | Fossum IF | 52:52 | +21:41 | ||||
11. | Kristin Nergaard Berg | Fossum IF | 54:51 | +23:40 | ||||
12. | Ã…se Ulltveit-Moe Norrud | Fossum IF | 57:47 | +26:36 | ||||
13. | Ingrid Opsahl Bredesen | Fossum IF | 58:28 | +27:17 | ||||
14. | Christine Williksen Høiland | Fossum IF | 1:07:04 | +35:53 | ||||
15. | Toril Eine | Fossum IF | 1:14:34 | +43:23 | ||||
16. | Tone Syrdalen Dovland | Fossum IF | 1:16:25 | +45:14 | ||||
DNS | Mari-Ann Borge | Fossum IF | ||||||
Klasse: H 60-69 | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Tom Erik Simensen | Fossum IF | 1:06:29 | 96 97 91 | ||||
Klasse: D.Northug | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Lene Axelsen | Fossum IF | 5:45:37 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Karoline Haaland | Fossum IF | 6:25:48 | +40:11 | ||||
3. | Andrea Rydland Sivertsgård | Fossum IF | 6:25:51 | +40:14 | ||||
4. | Aina Selstad | Fossum IF | 6:31:36 | +45:59 | ||||
Klasse: H.Northug | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Daniel Nyvoll | Fossum IF | 5:42:30 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Herman Selstad | Fossum IF | 5:46:50 | +4:20 | ||||
3. | Marius Andresen | Fossum IF | 5:49:38 | +7:08 | ||||
4. | Maxim Tjøtta | Fossum IF | 5:50:51 | +8:21 | ||||
4. | Trond Elias Ødegård | Fossum IF | 5:50:51 | +8:21 | ||||
6. | Fredrik Grusd | Fossum IF | 5:50:52 | +8:22 | ||||
7. | Jonas Juel | Fossum IF | 5:50:54 | +8:24 | ||||
8. | Simon Kim | Fossum IF | 5:53:04 | +10:34 | ||||
9. | Osmund K. Øversjøen | Fossum IF | 5:53:36 | +11:06 | ||||
10. | Fredrik Jomaas | Fossum IF | 5:53:49 | +11:19 | ||||
11. | Mathias Gran-Henriksen | Fossum IF | 5:54:37 | +12:07 | ||||
DSQ | Jakob E. Sæthre | Fossum IF | 5:43:46 | 91 | ||||
DSQ | Emil Arnkværn | Fossum IF | 5:52:39 | 118 |
Sist oppdatert: | 1 september 2013, 15:00:08 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 144 |
Antall startet: | 141 |