Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Thomas Nipen | Tyrving, IL | 39:08 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Per Øyvind Stene | Nydalens SK | 40:26 | +1:18 | ||||
3. | Erlend Bjerkestrand | Ã…RVOLL IL | 42:46 | +3:38 | ||||
4. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 44:57 | +5:49 | ||||
5. | Lars Andreas Eriksson | NVE | 45:40 | +6:32 | ||||
6. | Eivind Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 45:42 | +6:34 | ||||
7. | Lars Halvorsen | Nydalens Skiklub | 46:13 | +7:05 | ||||
8. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 46:27 | +7:19 | ||||
9. | Tarjei Holo | Fossum IF | 46:29 | +7:21 | ||||
10. | Jan Richard Eriksen | Asker Skiklubb | 46:50 | +7:42 | ||||
11. | Øystein Holo | Fossum IF | 47:22 | +8:14 | ||||
12. | Johanna Simcova | Mora | 48:07 | +8:59 | ||||
13. | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 48:35 | +9:27 | ||||
14. | Simen Kjær Haugberg | Nydalens SK | 49:58 | +10:50 | ||||
15. | Bjørn H Grandal | Finansavisen | 50:04 | +10:56 | ||||
16. | JOHAN SVEDBERG | Heming | 50:27 | +11:19 | ||||
17. | Holger Schlaupitz | PRIVAT | 50:48 | +11:40 | ||||
18. | Per Morten Lefdal | OEC Consulting | 51:38 | +12:30 | ||||
19. | Eskil Hagen | DVASK | 52:15 | +13:07 | ||||
20. | Ivar Seierstad | GEOFORM | 52:39 | +13:31 | ||||
21. | Brit Ingunn Nydal | NTNUI | 53:14 | +14:06 | ||||
22. | Tord Erik Skyrud | Fossum IF | 53:47 | +14:39 | ||||
23. | Tore Kjølseth | Lundin | 54:10 | +15:02 | ||||
24. | Per Kaarby | Overtoppen | 54:30 | +15:22 | ||||
25. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 56:02 | +16:54 | ||||
26. | Signe Flood Kjeldsen | Geoform | 56:06 | +16:58 | ||||
27. | Bjørn Are Carlsson | Fossum IF | 57:58 | +18:50 | ||||
28. | Sindre Nordby | Overtoppen | 58:04 | +18:56 | ||||
29. | HÃ¥kon Sandven | Fana | 58:34 | +19:26 | ||||
30. | Olav Homtveit | Telenor | 59:42 | +20:34 | ||||
31. | Live Lindemark | Asker SK | 59:45 | +20:37 | ||||
32. | PÃ¥l Terkelsen | Privat | 59:54 | +20:46 | ||||
33. | Tormod Øvergaard | INTERO AS | 1:00:06 | +20:58 | ||||
34. | Siri Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 1:00:52 | +21:44 | ||||
35. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 1:01:25 | +22:17 | ||||
36. | Espen Messel | IL Koll | 1:01:28 | +22:20 | ||||
37. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 1:02:08 | +23:00 | ||||
38. | Morten Due | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:02:37 | +23:29 | ||||
39. | Håkon Børli | Fossum IF | 1:04:10 | +25:02 | ||||
40. | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 1:04:19 | +25:11 | ||||
41. | Mons Kr. Løfald | Nydalens Skiklubb | 1:05:53 | +26:45 | ||||
42. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal IF | 1:06:09 | +27:01 | ||||
43. | Christian Barstad | Ã…RVOLL | 1:06:17 | +27:09 | ||||
44. | Alain Ferber | FBI | 1:06:52 | +27:44 | ||||
45. | Einar Hem | Lillomarka OL | 1:09:08 | +30:00 | ||||
46. | Knut Erik Østengen | Thales | 1:09:48 | +30:40 | ||||
47. | Viggo Eriksen | Esso Sport | 1:10:50 | +31:42 | ||||
48. | Tor Erik Olsen | PRIVAT | 1:13:15 | +34:07 | ||||
49. | Elena Grande | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:13:23 | +34:15 | ||||
50. | Roger Mostue | Oppsal IF | 1:14:37 | +35:29 | ||||
51. | Øyvind Sørgjerd | Telenor | 1:16:28 | +37:20 | ||||
52. | Marius Burmo | Privat | 1:19:05 | +39:57 | ||||
DSQ | Fridulv Sagberg | FBI | 1:06:13 | 118 121 124 125 | ||||
DSQ | Vidar Svendsen | Skog og landskap, UMB | 1:14:25 | 118 121 124 125 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ragnhild Haga | Raumar OL | 30:32 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Truls Kvaase | Bækkelaget SK | 32:50 | +2:18 | ||||
3. | Einar Jensen | Nydalens Skiklub | 33:03 | +2:31 | ||||
4. | Are Kristiansen | Tyrving, IL | 34:34 | +4:02 | ||||
5. | Christine Gjermo | ØSTMARKA OK | 35:33 | +5:01 | ||||
6. | Karen Bjergaard | Nydalen | 35:48 | +5:16 | ||||
7. | Paul Solheim | PRIVAT | 36:23 | +5:51 | ||||
8. | Øyvind Gløersen | PRIVAT | 36:37 | +6:05 | ||||
9. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | Samtalen AS | 36:40 | +6:08 | ||||
10. | Pär Johansson | Folkehelseinstituttet | 36:51 | +6:19 | ||||
11. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 37:09 | +6:37 | ||||
12. | Sven Ohrvik | Konnerud IL | 37:33 | +7:01 | ||||
13. | Hans O Augedal | Asker Skiklubb | 38:22 | +7:50 | ||||
14. | Kristin Goa | Meteorologen | 39:18 | +8:46 | ||||
15. | Knut BÃ¥rtveit | PRIVAT | 39:20 | +8:48 | ||||
16. | Tore Sundtjønn | Lillomarka OL | 39:22 | +8:50 | ||||
17. | Katrine Damgaard | Fossum IF | 40:35 | +10:03 | ||||
18. | Per Stedje | BASEFARM | 40:36 | +10:04 | ||||
19. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 40:57 | +10:25 | ||||
20. | Claire Howys | Sheffield Uni | 41:23 | +10:51 | ||||
21. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 41:33 | +11:01 | ||||
22. | Dana Stene | Nydalens SK | 42:04 | +11:32 | ||||
23. | Stein Myhre | Oslo Sporveiers BIL | 43:08 | +12:36 | ||||
24. | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 43:53 | +13:21 | ||||
25. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 44:02 | +13:30 | ||||
26. | Anne Marit Bjergaard | Nydalens Skiklub | 44:12 | +13:40 | ||||
27. | Knut Bjarne Sætre | BæRUM KOMMUNE | 44:19 | +13:47 | ||||
28. | Veslemøy Solberg | Konnerud IL | 44:40 | +14:08 | ||||
29. | Anne Danielsen | LYN | 44:44 | +14:12 | ||||
30. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 44:54 | +14:22 | ||||
31. | Else Grandal | Tyrving, IL | 45:06 | +14:34 | ||||
32. | Heidi Falck | TYrving, IL | 45:24 | +14:52 | ||||
33. | Kent Roger Bjørklund | KJELSÅS IL | 45:30 | +14:58 | ||||
34. | Jon Foss | Friskis&Svettis | 45:41 | +15:09 | ||||
35. | Arne Klaveness | Aker Solutions | 46:07 | +15:35 | ||||
36. | Stian Falck | Tyrving, IL | 46:23 | +15:51 | ||||
37. | Trude Fixdal | KolL | 46:56 | +16:24 | ||||
38. | Synne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 47:21 | +16:49 | ||||
39. | Tilde Eine | Esso Sport | 47:32 | +17:00 | ||||
40. | Gunhild Aamli Sundtjønn | PRIVAT | 47:54 | +17:22 | ||||
41. | Nora Ursin | Bærum kom. | 48:15 | +17:43 | ||||
42. | Nina Sjue | Esso Sport | 48:57 | +18:25 | ||||
43. | Ivar Strømstad | Raumar | 49:09 | +18:37 | ||||
44. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 49:20 | +18:48 | ||||
45. | Knut Møgedal | Aker Solutions | 49:47 | +19:15 | ||||
46. | Finn Gange | Privat | 50:06 | +19:34 | ||||
47. | Lenny Enstrøm | OSI | 50:35 | +20:03 | ||||
48. | PÃ¥l Benjaminsen | Kamp Vestheim | 51:43 | +21:11 | ||||
49. | Ronny Harsvik | KVÆRNER OSLO | 52:03 | +21:31 | ||||
50. | Torunn Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 52:46 | +22:14 | ||||
51. | Marit VÃ¥gsnes | ULLEVÃ…L SYKEHUS | 53:15 | +22:43 | ||||
52. | John Jacobsen | Statnett | 53:30 | +22:58 | ||||
53. | Øistein Pjaaka | PRIVAT | 53:52 | +23:20 | ||||
54. | Tormod Hegdahl | Heming | 55:10 | +24:38 | ||||
55. | Susannah Malm | STATNETT | 55:17 | +24:45 | ||||
56. | Kari Pedersen | Tyrving, IL | 56:13 | +25:41 | ||||
57. | Bjørn Gunnerød | GEOFORM | 57:38 | +27:06 | ||||
58. | Unni Drage | Aker Solutions | 58:29 | +27:57 | ||||
59. | Roar Nydal | Asker SK | 58:31 | +27:59 | ||||
60. | Toril Eine | Esso Sport | 58:44 | +28:12 | ||||
61. | Torbjørn Breistrand | Nydalens Skiklub | 1:00:44 | +30:12 | ||||
62. | Carl Fredrik Kolderup | Stabæk IF | 1:00:53 | +30:21 | ||||
63. | Tore Sæther | Esso Sport | 1:01:34 | +31:02 | ||||
64. | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:01:40 | +31:08 | ||||
65. | Sonja Bjaaland | ELLE BIL | 1:02:48 | +32:16 | ||||
66. | Eyvind Aas | GEOFORM | 1:03:15 | +32:43 | ||||
67. | Harald Wibye | Moss | 1:08:19 | +37:47 | ||||
68. | Trond Husebø | PRIVAT | 1:11:38 | +41:06 | ||||
69. | Sigurd Haugerud | GeoForm | 1:19:06 | +48:34 | ||||
70. | Anne Lise Opsahl | ORKH | 1:30:48 | +1:00:16 | ||||
70. | Sigrid Ramdal | PRIVAT | 1:30:48 | +1:00:16 | ||||
72. | JarleNilsen | SIEMENS | 1:32:53 | +1:02:21 | ||||
73. | Einar Hoff | NORCONSULT | 1:39:19 | +1:08:47 | ||||
DSQ | Øyvind Stene | Asker Skiklubb | 5:30 | 100 115 129 130 125 126 150 | ||||
DSQ | Odd Klettelid | Bækkelagets Spkl. | 25:30 | 115 129 130 125 126 150 | ||||
DSQ | Jørgen Holmboe | HELSETILSYNET | 37:55 | 115 129 126 | ||||
DSQ | Tone Aamli Sundtjønn | Lillomarka OL | 40:49 | 115 | ||||
DSQ | Jakob Haldorsen | GEOFORM | 1:13:58 | 115 | ||||
DSQ | Kjell H. Eriksen | Norges Bank | 1:26:57 | 115 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Øystein Madsen | GE Healthcare | 27:59 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Fredrik Danielsen | Tyrving IL | 29:30 | +1:31 | ||||
3. | Maren Edvardsen | IL Koll | 31:35 | +3:36 | ||||
4. | Marte Edvardsen | IL Koll | 31:40 | +3:41 | ||||
5. | Tora Drage Roti | Fossum IF | 35:22 | +7:23 | ||||
6. | Anne Kirsti Noren | VBIL | 36:41 | +8:42 | ||||
7. | Tor Drage | Aker Solutions | 37:09 | +9:10 | ||||
8. | Arne Chr Scheie | PRIVAT | 38:25 | +10:26 | ||||
9. | Hans Larsen | Raumar OL | 38:46 | +10:47 | ||||
10. | Kaare Solhjell | Privat | 38:49 | +10:50 | ||||
11. | Jartrud Steinsli | Østmarka OK | 39:03 | +11:04 | ||||
12. | Terje Throndsen | PeCon | 39:30 | +11:31 | ||||
13. | Tor Sandby | Skattedirektoratet | 39:56 | +11:57 | ||||
14. | Karl A Langerød | Lovisenberg | 40:51 | +12:52 | ||||
15. | Harald Aulie | KolL | 41:01 | +13:02 | ||||
16. | Lene Anett Killingmo | PRIVAT | 43:01 | +15:02 | ||||
17. | Jappe Blomhoff | Heming | 43:45 | +15:46 | ||||
18. | Ingvald Sevaldson | GEOFORM | 43:58 | +15:59 | ||||
19. | Magne Grande | FBI | 44:29 | +16:30 | ||||
20. | Per Gjermo | Asker SK | 45:53 | +17:54 | ||||
21. | Louise Oram | Nydalens Skiklub | 46:06 | +18:07 | ||||
22. | Tor Henriksen | Ã…RVOLL | 46:51 | +18:52 | ||||
23. | Tor E. Henriksen | Lillomarka OL | 47:42 | +19:43 | ||||
24. | Erik Haugros | PRIVAT | 48:06 | +20:07 | ||||
25. | Ingvild Hoftun | Asker SK | 48:47 | +20:48 | ||||
26. | Helge Monsrud | Raumar O-Lag | 49:38 | +21:39 | ||||
27. | Anne Nydal | Asker Skiklubb | 50:30 | +22:31 | ||||
28. | Aage Mella | ØSTMARKA OK | 55:09 | +27:10 | ||||
29. | Cathy Celley | GEOFORM | 1:25:04 | +57:05 | ||||
DSQ | Thor Olsen | NORDSTRAND | 12:06 | 100 130 125 126 150 | ||||
DSQ | Ådne Skjærstein | Tyrving, IL | 35:59 | 125 126 |
Sist oppdatert: | 16 juli 2014, 17:24:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 164 |
Antall startet: | 164 |