Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Wendy Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:54 | +0:00 | 16:10 | |||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:22:38 | +0:00 | 10:35 | |||
2. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 1:24:21 | +1:43 | 10:48 | |||
3. | Bjørn Erik Glomsrud | Indre Østfold OK | 1:24:39 | +2:01 | 10:51 | |||
4. | Henrik Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:25:17 | +2:39 | 10:56 | |||
5. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:33:55 | +11:17 | 12:02 | |||
6. | Ole Kjell Langmyren | Lillomarka OL | 1:35:14 | +12:36 | 12:12 | |||
Brutt | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 22:43 | 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 158 160 | ||||
Brutt | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | 24:10 | 32 34 35 36 37 38 158 160 176 | ||||
Brutt | Kasper Fosser | Heming Orientering | 1:13:45 | 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 158 160 | ||||
Brutt | Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Simo Martomaa | Kalevan rasti | 36:02 | +0:00 | 8:34 | |||
2. | Olav Eide | Oslostudentenes IK | 41:51 | +5:49 | 9:57 | |||
3. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:45 | +11:43 | 11:22 | |||
4. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 47:48 | +11:46 | 11:22 | |||
5. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 50:24 | +14:22 | 12:00 | |||
6. | Jan Sverre Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 51:23 | +15:21 | 12:14 | |||
7. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Evry Oslo BIL | 52:48 | +16:46 | 12:34 | |||
8. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 54:47 | +18:45 | 13:02 | |||
9. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 55:39 | +19:37 | 13:15 | |||
10. | Morten Tangen | Hamar OK | 56:50 | +20:48 | 13:31 | |||
11. | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 57:25 | +21:23 | 13:40 | |||
12. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:31 | +25:29 | 14:38 | |||
13. | Claes-Tommy Herland | Indre Østfold OK | 1:02:54 | +26:52 | 14:58 | |||
14. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:50 | +27:48 | 15:11 | |||
15. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:56 | +32:54 | 16:24 | |||
16. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:08:57 | +32:55 | 16:25 | |||
17. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:08:58 | +32:56 | 16:25 | |||
18. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:13:22 | +37:20 | 17:28 | |||
19. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 1:14:24 | +38:22 | 17:42 | |||
20. | Trygve Leivestad | Sarpsborg OL | 1:17:19 | +41:17 | 18:24 | |||
21. | Trond Holter | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:17:31 | +41:29 | 18:27 | 176 | ||
22. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 1:20:59 | +44:57 | 19:16 | |||
23. | Bendik Myrvang | Bjerkvik IF | 1:27:34 | +51:32 | 20:50 | |||
Brutt | Per Fosser | Indre Østfold OK | ||||||
Startet | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
DNS | Geir Trøan | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:33 | +0:00 | 16:52 | |||
DNS | Linda Fredh | Hamar OK | ||||||
DNS | Kristin Jæger | Oppsal Orientering |
Sist oppdatert: | 25 november 2014, 20:09:39 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 37 |