Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen | Bækkelagets SK | 39:54 | +0:00 | 9:58 | |||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ola Marius Pedersen | Oppsal Orientering | 47:43 | +0:00 | 6:59 | |||
2. | Thomas Bedin | Indre Østfold OK | 51:26 | +3:43 | 7:31 | |||
3. | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 51:28 | +3:45 | 7:32 | |||
4. | Ulrik Astrup Arnesen | Heming Orientering | 51:45 | +4:02 | 7:34 | |||
5. | Espen Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 53:53 | +6:10 | 7:53 | 198 | ||
6. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 54:11 | +6:28 | 7:55 | |||
7. | Are Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 54:57 | +7:14 | 8:02 | |||
8. | Ludvig Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 56:52 | +9:09 | 8:19 | |||
DNS | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Avlest | Sigve VÃ¥gsnes | Oppsal Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Olav Eide | Oslostudentenes IK | 27:11 | +0:00 | 6:47 | |||
2. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 32:21 | +5:10 | 8:05 | |||
3. | Ivar Maalen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:20 | +6:09 | 8:20 | |||
4. | Ole Martin Edstrøm | Oppsal Orientering | 34:10 | +6:59 | 8:32 | |||
5. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Evry Oslo BIL | 35:13 | +8:02 | 8:48 | |||
6. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 35:24 | +8:13 | 8:51 | |||
7. | Gunnar Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:00 | +8:49 | 9:00 | |||
8. | Lavran Thorstensen | Oppsal Orientering | 36:14 | +9:03 | 9:03 | |||
9. | Eirik Holth Johannessen | Røyken OL | 36:59 | +9:48 | 9:14 | |||
10. | Karl Aasmund Erøy | OK Moss | 38:19 | +11:08 | 9:34 | |||
11. | Terje Gudbrandsen | Hamar OK | 39:17 | +12:06 | 9:49 | |||
12. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 40:40 | +13:29 | 10:10 | |||
DSQ | Morten Tangen | MÃ¥ren OK | 22:41 | 39 194 41 42 31 | ||||
DSQ | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 34:27 | 176 179 194 41 42 31 | ||||
DSQ | Runar Bjørhovde | Bækkelagets SK | 44:05 | 176 179 180 184 188 190 196 39 194 41 42 31 | ||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ane Sofie Krogh | Oppsal Orientering | 34:51 | +0:00 | 10:59 | |||
2. | Inger Marie Rødnes | Oppsal Orientering | 35:12 | +0:21 | 11:06 | |||
3. | Amelie F. Aamodt | Oppsal| | 40:52 | +6:01 | 12:53 | |||
4. | Live Østvold | Heming Orientering | 49:07 | +14:16 | 15:29 | |||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anette Bjordal Wigaard | Oppsal Orientering | 35:00 | +0:00 | 11:02 | |||
DSQ | Linda Fredh | MÃ¥ren OK | 1:07:26 | 176 174 42 |
Sist oppdatert: | 24 februar 2015, 19:36:51 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 32 |
Antall startet: | 31 |