Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Benjamin Felder | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:35 | ||||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:45 | ||||||
Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:40 | ||||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 20:26 | ||||||
Johanne Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:23 | ||||||
Alva Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 15:19 | ||||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 21:54 | ||||||
Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:15 | ||||||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:18 | ||||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:32 | ||||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:30 | ||||||
Gunnar Bjerva | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:23 | ||||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Terjei Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:41 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:16 | +2:35 | ||||
3. | Nicola Warsinska | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:20 | +6:39 | 35 36 | |||
4. | Johanne Helene Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 35:09 | +8:28 | 41 | |||
5. | Halvor Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 35:14 | +8:33 | ||||
DSQ | Marthe Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:25 | 32 167 | ||||
DSQ | Tor-Heike Orre | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:34 | 160 40 41 | ||||
Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 31:12 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Peder Gjølstad Røhnebæk | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 31:45 | +0:33 | ||||
3. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:00 | +0:48 | ||||
4. | Endre Aaen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:35 | +1:23 | ||||
5. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:04 | +1:52 | ||||
6. | Erland Skatter | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:52 | +7:40 | ||||
7. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 38:53 | +7:41 | ||||
8. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 39:18 | +8:06 | ||||
9. | Hans Ole Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 40:32 | +9:20 | ||||
10. | Vegard Aarstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:58 | +10:46 | ||||
11. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:28 | +14:16 | ||||
12. | Ingrid Tenge | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:34 | +17:22 | ||||
13. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 52:48 | +21:36 | ||||
14. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:03:05 | +31:53 | ||||
15. | Daniel Mania | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:14:55 | +43:43 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:42 | 187 176 197 37 | ||||
DSQ | Rannveig W. Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:31 | 197 | ||||
DSQ | Lasse Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:35 | 41 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:54 | 160 176 197 37 40 41 |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 september 2016, 18:59:28 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 38 |
Antall startet: | 38 |