Klasse: D 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:07 | +0:00 | 10:22 | |||
2. | Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 47:08 | +0:01 | 10:22 | |||
3. | Maiken Økern Hågård | Konnerud IL | 48:51 | +1:44 | 10:45 | |||
4. | Malin Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 49:19 | +2:12 | 10:51 | |||
5. | Tilla Farnes Hennum | Asker Skiklubb | 49:29 | +2:22 | 10:53 | |||
6. | Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen | Heming Orientering | 49:57 | +2:50 | 11:00 | |||
7. | Aurora Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 53:28 | +6:21 | 11:46 | |||
8. | Johanne Bratland Tjernshaugen | OK Moss | 1:06:54 | +19:47 | 14:44 | |||
Brutt | Mari Brøndbo Dahl | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 42:04 | 32 35 33 32 197 | ||||
DNS | Ingrid Disch Løset | Ås-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: H 17- | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anders Nordberg | Nydalens SK | 53:18 | +0:00 | 6:58 | |||
2. | Ralph Street | Nydalens SK | 53:19 | +0:01 | 6:58 | |||
3. | Alan Cherry | Nydalens SK | 53:21 | +0:03 | 6:58 | |||
4. | HÃ¥vard Haga | Nydalens SK | 53:56 | +0:38 | 7:03 | |||
5. | Anders Tiltnes | IL Tyrving | 55:01 | +1:43 | 7:11 | |||
6. | Hans Petter Mathisen | Fredrikstad SK | 55:10 | +1:52 | 7:12 | |||
7. | Bjørn Ekeberg | IL Tyrving | 55:25 | +2:07 | 7:14 | |||
8. | Henrik Eijsink | Nydalens SK | 1:01:08 | +7:50 | 7:59 | |||
9. | Trond Kortner | Østmarka OK | 1:01:24 | +8:06 | 8:01 | |||
10. | Sander Arntzen | Asker Skiklubb | 1:05:22 | +12:04 | 8:32 | |||
11. | Sindre Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:06:42 | +13:24 | 8:43 | |||
12. | Øyvind Hjermstad | Fossum IF | 1:06:53 | +13:35 | 8:44 | |||
13. | Øystein Pettersen | Nydalens SK | 1:06:57 | +13:39 | 8:45 | |||
14. | Eivind Øfsthus Gravir | Asker Skiklubb | 1:11:19 | +18:01 | 9:19 | |||
15. | Svein Nygård | Lillomarka OL | 1:12:47 | +19:29 | 9:30 | |||
16. | Øystein Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 1:16:26 | +23:08 | 9:59 | |||
17. | Malin Sørensen | Nydalens SK | 1:16:28 | +23:10 | 9:59 | |||
18. | Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 1:24:12 | +30:54 | 11:00 | 48 33 35 187 191 31 39 45 31 198 44 50 | ||
19. | Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad | Fossum IF | 1:24:21 | +31:03 | 11:01 | |||
DSQ | Emil Jönsson | IL Tyrving | 1:01:51 | 197 | ||||
DSQ | Erling Sommerfeldt | Turun Metsänkävijät | 1:07:09 | 39 45 31 | ||||
DSQ | Sindre Langaas | Nydalens SK | 1:13:36 | 31 197 44 | ||||
DSQ | Ottar Wiklund | Nydalens SK | 1:24:51 | 191 31 39 45 31 | ||||
Brutt | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | Fredrikstad SK | 55:35 | 45 198 187 191 42 38 39 31 197 44 | ||||
Klasse: H 17-A kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Martin Heir | Fossum IF | 44:04 | +0:00 | 9:42 | |||
2. | Eirik Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK | 44:13 | +0:09 | 9:44 | |||
3. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:14 | +0:10 | 9:44 | |||
4. | Nils Hæstad | Fossum IF | 46:28 | +2:24 | 10:14 | |||
5. | Henning Bratland Carlsen | OK Moss | 47:29 | +3:25 | 10:27 | |||
6. | Donatas Kontautas | OK Moss | 47:38 | +3:34 | 10:29 | |||
7. | Mikael Olausson | Oslostudentenes IK | 48:45 | +4:41 | 10:44 | 37 | ||
8. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 48:49 | +4:45 | 10:45 | |||
9. | Bjørn Håvard Evjen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 49:31 | +5:27 | 10:54 | |||
10. | Sture Ottesen | Indre Østfold OK | 50:56 | +6:52 | 11:13 | |||
11. | Rune Blågestad | Indre Østfold OK | 53:05 | +9:01 | 11:41 | |||
11. | Thomas Tubbehaugen | OK Moss | 53:05 | +9:01 | 11:41 | |||
13. | Håvard Hågård | Konnerud IL | 53:08 | +9:04 | 11:42 | |||
14. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 53:15 | +9:11 | 11:43 | |||
15. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Nydalens SK | 53:18 | +9:14 | 11:44 | |||
16. | Kjetil Espedal | Nydalens SK | 53:31 | +9:27 | 11:47 | |||
17. | Tore Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 53:35 | +9:31 | 11:48 | |||
18. | Kjetil Karlsen | Team Jeløy BIL | 54:11 | +10:07 | 11:56 | |||
19. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Fossum IF | 56:05 | +12:01 | 12:21 | |||
20. | Erik Sandbæk | OK Moss | 58:23 | +14:19 | 12:51 | |||
21. | Stig Hultgreen Karlsen | Oppsal Orientering | 58:25 | +14:21 | 12:52 | |||
22. | Kjell Blomseth | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 59:12 | +15:08 | 13:02 | |||
23. | Hallvard Fjær | Lillomarka OL | 1:01:08 | +17:04 | 13:27 | |||
24. | Ove Martinsen | Hauketo IF | 1:03:19 | +19:15 | 13:56 | |||
25. | Helge Stubberud | Nydalens SK | 1:04:01 | +19:57 | 14:06 | |||
26. | Idar Brekke | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:06:22 | +22:18 | 14:37 | |||
27. | Øystein Kildahl | Østmarka OK | 1:06:52 | +22:48 | 14:43 | |||
28. | Morten Tangen | OK Moss | 1:09:12 | +25:08 | 15:14 | |||
29. | Christopher Schive | OK Moss | 1:23:05 | +39:01 | 18:18 | |||
30. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:23:07 | +39:03 | 18:18 | |||
DSQ | Audun Bjerknes | MÃ¥ren OK | 48:16 | 197 | ||||
DSQ | Jon Fredriksen | Hauketo IF | 55:18 | 191 192 32 35 33 32 | ||||
Klasse: H/D 13-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Alfred Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 32:01 | +0:00 | 10:57 | |||
2. | Sondre Ladim | OK Moss | 32:06 | +0:05 | 10:59 | |||
3. | Karoline Bjørnerød | OK Moss | 33:48 | +1:47 | 11:34 | |||
4. | Kristoffer Halsnes | Indre Østfold OK | 39:23 | +7:22 | 13:29 | |||
5. | Frida Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:12:00 | +39:59 | 24:39 | |||
DNS | Tobias Espedal | Nydalens SK | ||||||
Klasse: Ã…pen B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | EasyPetro BIL | 32:36 | +0:00 | 11:09 | |||
2. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 32:58 | +0:22 | 11:17 | |||
3. | Aksel Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 38:11 | +5:35 | 13:04 | |||
4. | Ragnhild Løvli | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 38:35 | +5:59 | 13:12 | |||
5. | Egil Huseth | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 38:54 | +6:18 | 13:19 | |||
6. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:45 | +7:09 | 13:36 | |||
7. | Ola Torstein Endresen | OK Moss | 39:55 | +7:19 | 13:40 | |||
8. | Erland Skatter | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:21 | +7:45 | 13:49 | |||
9. | Trond Møretrø | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 40:31 | +7:55 | 13:52 | |||
10. | Odd Eide-Fredriksen | Kamp/Vestheim IF | 48:36 | +16:00 | 16:38 | |||
11. | Kristin Gjølsjø | OK Moss | 53:37 | +21:01 | 18:21 | |||
12. | Dag Haugland | Østmarka OK | 53:57 | +21:21 | 18:28 | |||
13. | Trine Marit Justad Raaen | Kongsberg OL | 1:08:27 | +35:51 | 23:26 | |||
14. | Martin Hovgaard Eisvang | OK Moss | 1:12:02 | +39:26 | 24:40 | |||
DNS | Linda Fredh | OK Moss |
Sist oppdatert: | 14 mars 2017, 22:50:05 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 87 |
Antall startet: | 84 |