Klasse: RÃ¥tass | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Eirik Ingeberg Garahol | Malvik IL | 38:25 | ||||||
Ole Einar Andresen | Malvik IL | 36:58 | ||||||
Klasse: H-10C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Einar Ingeberg Garshol | Malvik IL | 50:45 | ||||||
Finn Einar Brandsen | Malvik IL | 50:38 | ||||||
Jens Anton Andresen | Malvik IL | 50:58 | ||||||
Klasse: D11-12N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Silja Abrahamsen Fuglem | Malvik IL | 20:40 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H13-16B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Brutt | Jens Husby Aftret | Malvik IL | 1:03:29 | 115 116 109 | ||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Marit Garshol | Malvik IL | 54:05 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: D17C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Anne Mette Aftret | Malvik IL | 27:47 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Tine Abrahamsen | Malvik IL | 39:15 | +11:28 | ||||
3. | Ingrid Martinsen | Malvik IL | 43:44 | +15:57 | ||||
4. | Emma E. Olsen | Malvik IL | 44:05 | +16:18 | ||||
5. | Siri Berbu | Malvik IL | 44:08 | +16:21 | ||||
6. | Anna Gerdarsdottir | Malvik IL | 44:16 | +16:29 | ||||
7. | Janne Iversen | Malvik IL | 45:42 | +17:55 | ||||
8. | Tone Østgaard | Malvik IL | 51:01 | +23:14 | ||||
9. | Emilie Trosten | Malvik IL | 1:02:12 | +34:25 | ||||
10. | Karianne Husby Aftret | Malvik IL | 1:02:14 | +34:27 | ||||
Klasse: D17B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Hilde Forbord | Malvik IL | 50:31 | +0:00 | ||||
Klasse: H17C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tor Lunde | Malvik IL | 21:25 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Arnt I. Fremstad | Malvik IL | 39:28 | +18:03 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Erik Garshol | Malvik IL | 40:17 | 106 | ||||
Klasse: H17B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kyrre Auran | Malvik IL | 43:58 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Bjørn Erling Eggen | Malvik IL | 1:04:21 | +20:23 | ||||
3. | Trond Damås | Malvik IL | 1:05:52 | +21:54 | ||||
4. | Birk K. Abelvik | Malvik IL | 1:16:49 | +32:51 | ||||
5. | Tor S. Aunaas | Malvik IL | 1:18:05 | +34:07 | ||||
Brutt | Henrik Tuff | Malvik IL | 1:14:41 | 115 116 109 | ||||
Brutt | Jørgen Valleraunet | Malvik IL | 1:14:51 | 115 116 109 | ||||
Bekreftet tid | Andreas Skille | Malvik IL | 1:17:29 | 110 113 104 115 116 102 109 | ||||
Arrangør | Marius Walseth | Malvik IL | ||||||
Arrangør | Eigil Sørli | Malvik IL | ||||||
Arrangør | Christian Andresen | Malvik IL | ||||||
Klasse: H17A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Ingebrigt Fuglem | Malvik IL | 53:55 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Trygve Reitan | Malvik IL | 54:51 | +0:56 | ||||
3. | Ludvig Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 56:13 | +2:18 | ||||
4. | Lars Erik Strømsnes | Malvik IL | 1:03:04 | +9:09 | ||||
5. | Jon Olaf Olaussen | Malvik IL | 1:12:50 | +18:55 | ||||
6. | Harry Brandsen | Malvik IL | 1:27:33 | +33:38 |
Sist oppdatert: | 15 mai 2017, 19:48:58 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 39 |
Antall startet: | 39 |