Resultater Strekktider Grafisk (Opek) Grafisk (OrRe) 
Dataeksport
Brikkesys.no

Bygdakamp 2, 2017 24. mai 2017

Klasse: N 1,5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Iben Gran Jacobsen

OK Skøynar

40:28

Anne Lise Gran

OK Skøynar

40:04

Ingunn Leirset

Frol IL

34:07

Julia Nikolaisen

Frol IL

34:15

Aksel Bolstad

OK Skøynar

18:56

Ludvig Langøygard

Frol IL

19:09

Ole Dalheim

OK Skøynar

30:15

Kirsten Toubro

Frol IL

30:01

Mats Okkenhaug

Frol IL

29:56

Thyra Fiskum

Verdal OK

20:35

Emilie Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

20:31

William Iversen

Verdal OK

22:22

Jon marius Iversen

Verdal OK

22:14

Matilde Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

33:41

Sigve Bolstad

OK Skøynar

32:34

Birger Trætli Storvik

OK Skøynar

32:36

Johannes Matberg

Frol IL

44:55

Lene Jacobsen

Frol IL

45:08

Kristian Matberg

Frol IL

47:12

Siri Mette Lie

OK Skøynar

Sander Matberg

Frol IL

46:45

Edna Nesgård

OK Skøynar

51:32

Alma Nesgård

OK Skøynar

51:55

Olav Fiskum

Verdal OK

39:08

Martine Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

38:38

Mari Karoline Nubdal Frøseth

Verdal OK

38:49

Olav Fiskum

Verdal OK

39:08

Kristoffer Lein

Verdal OK

34:44

Sivert Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

36:49

Maria Lorås

OK Skøynar

55:37

Maria Emilsen Mebostad

OK Skøynar

55:27

Peder Munkeby

Frol IL

40:59

Johanne Munkeby

Frol IL

41:00

Per-Bjørn Munkeby

Frol IL

41:36

Joar Munkeby

Frol IL

41:07

Laila Munkeby

Frol IL

41:35

Petter Løvås Valstad

Frol IL

1:01:57

Magnar Bolstad

OK Skøynar

38:47

Gunvor Bolstad

OK Skøynar

29:59

Laura Hegstad

OK Skøynar

40:31

Arnfinn Rønning

OK Skøynar

38:47

Thea Skarsbakk Dalheim

OK Skøynar

30:18

Kirsten Marie Lynum

OK Skøynar

45:14

Einar Otto Ingulfsvann

OK Skøynar

Petter Ingulfsvann Lynum

OK Skøynar

Dina Strøm Hughes

OK Skøynar

30:20

Martin Laugen

OK Skøynar

40:46

Anna Laugen

OK Skøynar

40:54

Eirik Lie Bolstad

OK Skøynar

33:39

43

Tormod Fiskum

Verdal OK

36:07

95

Klasse: C 2

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Torbjørn Sirum

Frol IL

19:54

+0:00

2.

Filip Iversen

Verdal OK

20:22

+0:28

3.

Olav Gjedrem Lund

Verdal OK

23:25

+3:31

4.

Fredrik Kjønstad Ukkelberg

Frol IL

23:41

+3:47

5.

Einar Lund

Verdal OK

23:45

+3:51

6.

Kristian Midthjell

Verdal OK

25:32

+5:38

7.

Asbjørn Strøm

OK Skøynar

25:48

+5:54

8.

Sverre Matberg

Frol IL

28:12

+8:18

9.

Anne Margrethe Kvam

Frol IL

30:05

+10:11

10.

Aleksander Tanem Iversen

Verdal OK

30:39

+10:45

11.

Randi Haugskott

Frol IL

36:14

+16:20

12.

Sigurd Laugen

OK Skøynar

39:40

+19:46

13.

Stig Tore Laugen

OK Skøynar

39:42

+19:48

14.

Gunn Mary Andersen

Frol IL

39:45

+19:51

15.

Kari Bugge

Verdal OK

42:26

+22:32

16.

Hedda Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:18

+27:24

17.

Savannah Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:28

+27:34

18.

Matheo Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:31

+27:37

18.

Eldbjørg Sandberg

OK Skøynar

47:31

+27:37

20.

Svein Arnt Eklo

Verdal OK

48:19

+28:25

21.

Hans Roar Sandberg

OK Skøynar

48:39

+28:45

22.

Birgit Hovdal

OK Skøynar

52:52

+32:58

DSQ

Anne Eline Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

30:50

41

DSQ

Ann Sissel Vehus

Verdal OK

30:52

41

DSQ

Hege Berg

Frol IL

39:08

41

DSQ

Odd Gunnar Berg

Frol IL

39:08

41

Klasse: C 2 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Ann Kristin Alstad

Frol IL

Daniel Alstad

Frol IL

Klasse: B 3

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Per M Kvam

Inderøy il

33:18

+0:00

2.

Stein Markhus

Verdal OK

33:27

+0:09

3.

Arne Marius Munkeby

Frol IL

33:54

+0:36

65

4.

Martin Vehus Skjerve

Verdal OK

36:41

+3:23

5.

Kjell Lundsaunet

Verdal OK

39:44

+6:26

6.

Steinar Kvam

Inderøy il

39:55

+6:37

7.

Bente Hovdal Sundsvik

Frol IL

42:22

+9:04

8.

Edvin Sivertsen

Verdal OK

42:34

+9:16

9.

Magnus Alstad

Frol IL

42:42

+9:24

10.

Rolf Alstad

Frol IL

43:05

+9:47

11.

Martin Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

43:39

+10:21

59

12.

Marit Hæreid Sandstad

Frol IL

45:16

+11:58

13.

Trygve Skavhaug

Frol IL

48:15

+14:57

53

14.

Hågen Lynum

Frol IL

48:20

+15:02

15.

Olav Magne Svendgård

OK Skøynar

49:49

+16:31

65

16.

Randi Wold Stavrum

Frol IL

49:52

+16:34

17.

Asgeir Brustad

Verdal OK

53:29

+20:11

65

18.

Ragnhild Lynum

Frol IL

1:03:20

+30:02

19.

Hega S. Skavhaug

Frol IL

1:17:10

+43:52

19.

Else Sirum

Frol IL

1:17:10

+43:52

DSQ

Gudmund Nesgård

OK Skøynar

20:22

52 54 55 53 50 47 95

DSQ

Ivar Reinås

Frol IL

1:02:21

53 50

Klasse: A 4

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Arne Okkenhaug

Verdal OK

44:40

+0:00

2.

Gunnar Vatn

Frol IL

45:05

+0:25

3.

Jan Hruby

Inderøy il

45:15

+0:35

4.

Arne Grevskott

Frol IL

45:43

+1:03

5.

Andreas Bolstad

OK Skøynar

47:10

+2:30

6.

Ole Morten Frøseth

Verdal OK

49:45

+5:05

7.

Arild Vassenden

Frol IL

50:06

+5:26

59

8.

Jo Severin Matberg

Frol IL

50:35

+5:55

9.

Ståle Matberg

Frol IL

51:48

+7:08

10.

Tor Ove Hallem

Verdal OK

54:32

+9:52

11.

Petter Lynum

Frol IL

57:29

+12:49

12.

Hallvar Hallan

OK Skøynar

58:24

+13:44

59

13.

Inge Hafstad

Verdal OK

1:00:47

+16:07

14.

Jo Langøygard

Frol IL

1:02:16

+17:36

15.

Ole Petter Stavrum

Frol IL

1:07:08

+22:28

DSQ

Vidar Skjerve

Verdal OK

6:27

60 62 56 54 57 55 61 44 47 95

DSQ

Chiara Dalla Santa

Frol IL

42:29

59 60 62 56 54 57 55 61

DSQ

Randi Jensen

Frol IL

57:13

56

Klasse: C 5

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

DSQ

Cathrine Berglund

Frol IL

1:03:33

48 71 69 51

Klasse: A 6

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

1.

Stian Sundsvik

Frol IL

40:39

+0:00

2.

Anton Bjartnes

Verdal OK

50:08

+9:29

3.

Jon Sivertsen

Verdal OK

54:01

+13:22

4.

Kurt Ove Melbye

Verdal OK

55:08

+14:29

5.

Johan Otto Munkeby

Frol IL

1:01:55

+21:16

6.

Erling Ronglan

OK Skøynar

1:33:40

+53:01

Klasse: Vert

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Birger Rønning

OK Skøynar

Hege Hegstad

OK Skøynar

Joar Svendgård

OK Skøynar

Alf Dagfinn Ringstad

OK Skøynar

Kjell Georg Hegstad

OK Skøynar

Ingrid Svendgård

OK Skøynar

Tone Flægstad

OK Skøynar

Knut Hallan

OK Skøynar

Terje Rønning

OK Skøynar

Joralf Lyngen

OK Skøynar

Klasse: N 1,5 uten tid

Plass

Navn

Klubb

Tid

Etter

Min/km

 

Anne Lise Hojem

Verdal OK

Janne Elisabeth Granamo

Frol IL

Odd Anders Alstad

Frol IL

Kristian Alstad

Frol IL

Dagfinn Valstad

Frol IL

Kristian Nesgård

OK Skøynar

Gunn Bolstad

OK Skøynar

Tove Fiskum

OK Skøynar

Trude Emilsen

OK Skøynar


Send inn korreksjon

Sist oppdatert:

24 mai 2017, 21:03:49

Arrangør:

OK Skøynar

Antall deltagere:

144

Antall startet:

144