Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Torbjørn Lillehammer | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 33:48 | 19:52 | |||||
Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:32 | 10:18 | |||||
Jørgen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 17:35 | 10:20 | |||||
Jakob | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 19:50 | 11:40 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:24 | 13:10 | |||||
Odin Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 22:17 | 13:06 | |||||
Erlend Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:10 | 16:34 | |||||
Dyre Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 28:44 | 16:54 | |||||
Beate Myklevoll og Lars | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:10 | 22:27 | |||||
Johanne Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 28:57 | 17:01 | 48 | ||||
HÃ¥kon | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 17:44 | 10:25 | |||||
Halvor Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 20:42 | 12:10 | |||||
Akvile Petrakova | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:26 | 17:18 | |||||
Alvild | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:25 | 17:18 | |||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 29:23 | 17:17 | |||||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:40 | 19:48 | |||||
Jens | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 47:11 | 27:45 | |||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Synne Schei Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 44:20 | 23:20 | |||||
Cecila Sandell | 33:46 | 17:46 | ||||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:01 | 22:38 | |||||
Klasse: AK | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:51 | +0:00 | 8:20 | |||
2. | Rannveig Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:35 | +10:44 | 10:50 | |||
3. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:09 | +24:18 | 13:59 | |||
4. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:36 | +26:45 | 14:33 | |||
5. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:23 | +29:32 | 15:12 | |||
6. | Tove Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:09:02 | +33:11 | 16:03 | |||
7. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:17:00 | +41:09 | 17:54 | |||
8. | Anne Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:19:17 | +43:26 | 18:26 | |||
DSQ | Vegard Fiane Pedersen | Grane | 42:06 | 174 | ||||
DSQ | Kaja Winsnes Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:08 | 167 42 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:34 | 176 42 | ||||
DSQ | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:11:39 | 176 42 | ||||
Brutt | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | ||||||
Klasse: A | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:15 | +0:00 | 8:27 | |||
2. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:01:11 | +12:56 | 10:44 | |||
3. | Bjørn-Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:44 | +19:29 | 11:52 |
Sist oppdatert: | 23 oktober 2017, 14:37:47 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 36 |
Antall startet: | 36 |