Klasse: LANG | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristoffer Jacobsen | Tyrving, IL | 33:01 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vegard triseth | NORconsult | 33:31 | +0:30 | ||||
3. | Eivind Hoff | IL Tyrving | 36:28 | +3:27 | ||||
4. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 38:11 | +5:10 | ||||
5. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 40:10 | +7:09 | ||||
6. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 40:14 | +7:13 | ||||
7. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 43:45 | +10:44 | ||||
8. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 46:02 | +13:01 | ||||
9. | Jurijs Senbergs | Veritas BIL | 46:09 | +13:08 | ||||
10. | Knud Bjørne-Larsen | Riksteatret | 46:38 | +13:37 | ||||
11. | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 46:59 | +13:58 | ||||
12. | HÃ¥kon Jendal | Fossum IF | 48:25 | +15:24 | ||||
13. | Ã…sne Holo | Fossum IF | 48:38 | +15:37 | ||||
14. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 51:11 | +18:10 | ||||
15. | Are Eriksen | OSI | 51:34 | +18:33 | ||||
16. | Bjørn Sverre Gulheim | Kolbotn & Skimt OL | 54:03 | +21:02 | ||||
17. | HÃ¥kon Bugge | No team | 1:00:43 | +27:42 | ||||
DSQ | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 1:15 | 71 72 73 74 75 76 77 78 79 91 110 111 15... | ||||
DSQ | Jørgen Mathias Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 31:18 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Thomas Nipen | Bækkelagets SK | 33:02 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Gløer Winsvold | SENTRUM | 40:15 | 123 | ||||
DSQ | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 42:12 | 78 | ||||
DSQ | Christian Fredrik Borg | KOLL | 42:31 | 77 | ||||
DSQ | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 47:11 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Per Osen | Statoil Oslo BIL | 51:15 | 74 | ||||
Klasse: MELLOM | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | GeoForm | 23:34 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Emma Meyer Larsson | IL Tyrving | 26:33 | +2:59 | ||||
3. | Eirik Tandrevold | Fossum IF | 26:35 | +3:01 | ||||
4. | Marianne Njåstein | Tyrving, IL | 26:46 | +3:12 | ||||
5. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 27:58 | +4:24 | ||||
6. | Jacob Dybwad | Heming/WSP | 29:00 | +5:26 | ||||
7. | Helene Bjørkvold Jendal | Fossum IF | 30:19 | +6:45 | ||||
8. | Svenja Kernstock | Veritas BIL | 30:34 | +7:00 | ||||
9. | Aleksander Skøyeneie | OSI | 30:51 | +7:17 | ||||
10. | Lars Christensen | Veritas | 32:11 | +8:37 | ||||
11. | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 32:17 | +8:43 | ||||
12. | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 32:48 | +9:14 | ||||
13. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 32:52 | +9:18 | ||||
14. | Odd-Eide Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 34:41 | +11:07 | ||||
15. | Louise Oram | Bækkelagets SK | 34:53 | +11:19 | ||||
16. | Tilde Eine | Esso Sport | 37:08 | +13:34 | ||||
17. | Olav Nipen | Tyrving IL | 37:18 | +13:44 | ||||
18. | Tormod Øvergård | Istone | 42:35 | +19:01 | ||||
19. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 59:32 | +35:58 | Innsendt korrigert klasse | |||
DSQ | David Andersson | Norconsult | 23:45 | 71 74 78 | ||||
DSQ | Mina Jørgensen | Tyrving IL | 25:00 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 25:15 | 110 | ||||
DSQ | Henrik Opaker | NORconsult | 25:34 | 71 74 110 | ||||
DSQ | Kristin Sletner | Røyken O-lag | 27:03 | 74 78 110 | ||||
DSQ | Kjersti Skantze | Tyrving IL | 27:05 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 30:11 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Lise Taraldsvik | PRIVAT | 34:13 | 74 | ||||
DSQ | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 37:42 | 74 78 110 | ||||
Klasse: KORT | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Per Ongstad | PRIVAT | 24:54 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Sharon Broadwell | GEOFORM | 25:54 | +1:00 | ||||
3. | Aud Spjelkavik | Tyrving IL | 35:14 | +10:20 | ||||
4. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 35:47 | +10:53 | ||||
5. | Lars Haakon eriksson | Tyrving, IL | 1:05:12 | +40:18 | ||||
DSQ | Marianne Arnesen | Asker Skiklubb | 28:39 | 123 | ||||
DSQ | Knut Hangeraas | GeoForm | 1:04:48 | 123 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 desember 2017, 22:08:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 60 |
Antall startet: | 60 |