Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Kinga Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:06 | 16:53 | |||||
Torbjørn Lillehammer | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 44:02 | 23:10 | |||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:21 | 15:58 | |||||
Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:31 | 13:57 | |||||
Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 26:36 | 14:00 | |||||
Martin Klaren Nilsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:02 | 17:23 | |||||
Lars Myklevoll | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:09 | 22:11 | |||||
Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 25:53 | 13:37 | |||||
Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 30:42 | 16:09 | |||||
Gael Gonzalez | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 41:50 | 22:01 | |||||
Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:09 | 12:11 | |||||
Erlend Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:15 | 12:14 | |||||
Jørgen Bjerva | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 24:14 | 12:45 | 184 58 176 | ||||
DSQ | Dalma Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:50 | 184 58 176 | ||||
Klasse: C | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Tove Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:08 | +0:00 | 10:42 | |||
2. | Ingunn Schei | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:35 | +3:27 | 11:51 | |||
3. | Thomas Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:01 | +3:53 | 12:00 | |||
4. | Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:58 | +4:50 | 12:19 | |||
5. | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:31 | +5:23 | 12:30 | |||
6. | Ingrid Kristine Ydse | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 38:34 | +6:26 | 12:51 | |||
7. | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:12 | +10:04 | 14:04 | |||
8. | Camilla Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:07 | +21:59 | 18:02 | |||
9. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:39:49 | +1:07:41 | 33:16 | |||
10. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:40:32 | +1:08:24 | 33:30 | |||
11. | Lavrans Moen Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | +0:0-8 | 0:00 | ||||
Klasse: A/B | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:09 | +0:00 | 6:41 | |||
2. | Vegrad Fiane Pedersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:01 | +2:52 | 7:15 | |||
3. | Linus Olhans | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 37:05 | +2:56 | 7:16 | |||
4. | Bjørn Erik Pedersen | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 38:47 | +4:38 | 7:36 | |||
5. | HÃ¥kon Danevad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 39:04 | +4:55 | 7:39 | |||
6. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 45:43 | +11:34 | 8:57 | |||
7. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 50:59 | +16:50 | 9:59 | |||
8. | Robert Banfi | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 51:27 | +17:18 | 10:05 | |||
9. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:18 | +20:09 | 10:38 | |||
10. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:29 | +21:20 | 10:52 | |||
11. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:08:42 | +34:33 | 13:28 | |||
12. | Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:13:40 | +39:31 | 14:26 | |||
13. | Line Nybakken | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | +0:0-9 | 0:00 | ||||
DSQ | Ingrid Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:53 | 192 190 187 185 164 177 178 | ||||
DSQ | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 43:30 | 192 190 185 |
Sist oppdatert: | 20 august 2018, 15:48:44 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 40 |
Antall startet: | 40 |