Klasse: A-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Nils Tveite | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 42:38 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Jo Inge Fjellstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:10 | +11:32 | ||||
3. | Knut Bjørkelo | Kolbotn og Skimt OL | 1:02:25 | +19:47 | ||||
4. | Henrik Upsal | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:25 | +22:47 | ||||
5. | Eirik Nordhagen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:05:44 | +23:06 | ||||
6. | Gustav Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:27:20 | +44:42 | ||||
7. | Sille Winsnes | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:32:07 | +49:29 | ||||
DSQ | Ingvild Mohr Hansen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:54:18 | 47 173 175 | ||||
Klasse: A-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | May Bente Brurberg | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 48:17 | +0:00 | ||||
2. | Vincent Eijsink | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 55:23 | +7:06 | ||||
3. | Ellen-Christine Koren | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:56 | +19:39 | ||||
4. | Mikkel Vaaje-Kolstad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:15:10 | +26:53 | ||||
DSQ | Matz Arthur Ryen Aalerud | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 53:35 | 176 166 170 164 173 175 | ||||
DSQ | Anders Bredal-Andersen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:13 | 176 170 164 173 175 | ||||
Klasse: B-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
DSQ | Sondre Lundqvist | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:01:38 | 44 195 173 | ||||
DSQ | Kenneth Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:12:57 | 44 195 47 173 173 175 | ||||
Klasse: C-lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torbjørn Walker Ørka | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 42:01 | +0:00 | 172 47 173 | |||
2. | Tellev Grindflek | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 54:08 | +12:07 | ||||
3. | Helene Røsvik | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 54:12 | +12:11 | ||||
4. | Adrian Stuvøy | Ås-NMBU Orientering | 54:14 | +12:13 | ||||
5. | Wiel Marie Lillehammer | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering / MÃ¥ren OK | 59:03 | +17:02 | ||||
6. | Iselin Hermo | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:02:44 | +20:43 | ||||
Klasse: C-kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Johanne Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 23:29 | +0:00 | 173 | |||
2. | Leon Buhler | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:54 | +10:25 | ||||
3. | Sigurd Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 34:08 | +10:39 | ||||
4. | Lea Haug | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 35:23 | +11:54 | ||||
5. | Sigrid Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:16 | +16:47 | ||||
6. | Dyre Stokke Meen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 40:24 | +16:55 | ||||
7. | Jakob Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:24 | +22:55 | ||||
8. | Vegard Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 46:30 | +23:01 | ||||
9. | Astri Bredal-Knutsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:29 | +26:00 | ||||
10. | Wilma Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 49:34 | +26:05 | ||||
11. | Jens Storaunet | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:00:39 | +37:10 | ||||
12. | PÃ¥l Moen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 1:07:46 | +44:17 | ||||
Klasse: N | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
Martin Klaren Nielsen | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 36:06 | ||||||
Johannes Gaustad | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 33:35 | ||||||
Sigurd Eikje | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:42 | ||||||
Eivind Eikje | Ã…s-NMBU Orientering | 32:26 |
Sist oppdatert: | 19 september 2018, 17:33:04 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 38 |
Antall startet: | 38 |