Klasse: Lang | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Torkil Eide Solstad | Veritas BIL | 34:54 | +0:00 | 7:16 | |||
2. | Karl Even Rygh | Heming Orientering | 36:40 | +1:46 | 7:38 | |||
3. | Kristian J. Larsen | Tyrving, IL | 36:59 | +2:05 | 7:42 | |||
3. | Tellef Larsen | Tyrving IL | 36:59 | +2:05 | 7:42 | |||
5. | Jan Tore Henriksen | Norges Bank BIL | 37:28 | +2:34 | 7:48 | |||
6. | Svein Nygård | NORGES BANK | 39:00 | +4:06 | 8:07 | |||
7. | Marius Borge Heir | NTNUI | 39:17 | +4:23 | 8:11 | |||
8. | Morten Heir | Fossum IF | 40:31 | +5:37 | 8:26 | |||
9. | Jostein Bø Fløystad | Kongsberg Digital | 41:10 | +6:16 | 8:34 | |||
10. | Terje Wiig Mathisen | Open iT | 42:36 | +7:42 | 8:52 | |||
11. | Jan Fredrik Helgaker | Veritas | 43:50 | +8:56 | 9:07 | 124 | ||
12. | Richard Zeiner-Gundersen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 44:28 | +9:34 | 9:15 | |||
13. | Guttorm L Egge | OSI Orientering | 46:37 | +11:43 | 9:42 | |||
14. | Stig Heir | Asker Skiklubb | 46:46 | +11:52 | 9:44 | 126 | ||
15. | Tor Ringstad | Cisco | 48:28 | +13:34 | 10:05 | |||
16. | Per Jogeir Karlsbakk | Veritas BIL | 49:43 | +14:49 | 10:21 | |||
17. | Martin Granly | SIEMENS | 50:41 | +15:47 | 10:33 | |||
18. | Jørgen Ruud | PRIVAT | 53:15 | +18:21 | 11:05 | |||
19. | Tormod Bøe | Veritas BIL | 54:12 | +19:18 | 11:17 | |||
DSQ | Steinar LÃ¥g | VBIL | 10:47 | 119 130 120 121 122 124 118 115 120 70 117 115 11... | ||||
DSQ | Ståle Heitmann | Fossum IF | 44:29 | 120 | ||||
DSQ | Audun Jørgensen | ØSTMARKA OK | 51:15 | 126 | ||||
Klasse: Mellom | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Kristin Sletner | IL GeoForm | 40:37 | +0:00 | 10:58 | |||
2. | Per Schanche | Asker SK | 40:47 | +0:10 | 11:01 | |||
3. | Ketil Berge | Vestre Aker Skiklub | 40:49 | +0:12 | 11:01 | |||
4. | Hallvard Berg | Tyrving IL | 40:52 | +0:15 | 11:02 | |||
5. | Trond Hegna | Asker Skiklubb | 42:16 | +1:39 | 11:25 | |||
6. | Marie Saugestad | Nydalens SK | 42:29 | +1:52 | 11:28 | |||
7. | Fredrik Saugestad | Nydalens Skiklub | 43:24 | +2:47 | 11:43 | |||
8. | Sigbjørn Modalsli | Fossum IF | 45:29 | +4:52 | 12:17 | |||
9. | Jacob Dybwad | VBIL | 46:17 | +5:40 | 12:30 | |||
10. | Berit Danielsen | Tyrving, IL | 47:26 | +6:49 | 12:49 | |||
11. | Uno Hanslien | BILPOST | 50:08 | +9:31 | 13:32 | |||
12. | Don Skantze | Tyrving, IL | 50:55 | +10:18 | 13:45 | |||
13. | Trine Justad Raaen | Aker Brygge Orientering | 51:15 | +10:38 | 13:51 | |||
14. | Bjørn Sandelien | Vegdirektoratet IF | 51:27 | +10:50 | 13:54 | |||
15. | Lars Christensen | Veritas | 52:59 | +12:22 | 14:19 | 124 | ||
16. | Liv Paltiel | Folkehelseinstituttet | 54:02 | +13:25 | 14:36 | |||
DSQ | Paal W Hanssen | BDO | 44:29 | 70 114 116 117 119 130 120 121 122 124 | ||||
DSQ | Hallvard Bjørgum | Veritas | 48:21 | 119 | ||||
Klasse: Kort | ||||||||
Plass | Navn | Klubb | Tid | Etter | Min/km | |||
1. | Vidar Berteig | IL GeoForm | 25:51 | +0:00 | 8:54 | |||
2. | Rune Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 33:41 | +7:50 | 11:36 | |||
2. | Torsten Zakariassen | Lommedalen IL | 33:41 | +7:50 | 11:36 | |||
4. | Finn Gange | Privat | 47:25 | +21:34 | 16:21 | |||
5. | Dag Haugland | Oslo Kommune | 48:13 | +22:22 | 16:37 | |||
6. | Morten Rambech Dahl | Kamp Vestheim | 50:53 | +25:02 | 17:32 | |||
7. | KÃ¥re Knudsen | GeoForm | 54:20 | +28:29 | 18:44 | |||
8. | Aud I Spjelkavik | FBI | 1:04:07 | +38:16 | 22:06 | |||
DSQ | Odd-Eide Fredriksen | Kamp Vestheim | 36:28 | 119 | ||||
DSQ | Egil Huseth | Kamp Vestheim | 37:50 | 124 |
Sist oppdatert: | 13 desember 2018, 20:08:09 |
Arrangør: | |
Antall deltagere: | 50 |
Antall startet: | 50 |